Class of 2020

Class of 2020 Audit Sign Up

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Union Registrar
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EST)

Audit Sign Up

11/18/2019 (Mon) Silliman Hall 
10:30am - 11:00am   
Alexandra Temple
11:30am - 12:00pm   
Michael Secchiaroli
Academic audit
1:30pm - 2:00pm   
Alexander Boris
2:00pm - 2:30pm   
Laurent Treguier
2:30pm - 3:00pm   
Jeremy Adner
3:00pm - 3:30pm   
Tianhao Zhang
3:30pm - 4:00pm   
José Dolores
4:00pm - 4:30pm   
Abby Ellis
11/19/2019 (Tue) Silliman Hall 
10:30am - 11:00am   
John Kasel
11:00am - 11:30am   
Alexis Juarez
11:00am - 11:30am   
Aidan Quigley
11:30am - 12:00pm   
Sam Cox
1:30pm - 2:00pm   
Maddie Goldberg
2:00pm - 2:30pm   
Will Enberg
Sillman Hall 
2:30pm - 3:00pm   
Emily Fitz
Silliman Hall 
3:00pm - 3:30pm   
Allison Remmell
3:30pm - 4:00pm   
Daniel Grogan
4:00pm - 4:30pm   
Xiangsiyu Zhang
11/20/2019 (Wed) Silliman Hall 
10:30am - 11:00am   
Nathaniel Stekler
11:00am - 11:30am   
Sean Rigney
11:30am - 12:00pm   
Carlos Piedad
1:30pm - 2:00pm   
Christopher Putnam
2:00pm - 2:30pm   
Kevin Burke
2:30pm - 3:00pm   
James Segee-Wright
3:00pm - 3:30pm   
David Bond
3:30pm - 4:00pm   
Haley Shugart
11/21/2019 (Thu) Silliman Hall 
10:30am - 11:00am   
sarah wilkinson
Silliman Hall 
11:00am - 11:30am   
Darian De Pasquale
11:30am - 12:00pm   
Casey Lee
1:30pm - 2:00pm   
Julia Waszak
2:00pm - 2:30pm   
Peter Keane
2:30pm - 3:00pm   
Matthew Miller
3:30pm - 4:00pm   
Sara Shenkman
11/22/2019 (Fri) Silliman Hall 
10:30am - 11:00am   
Julia Sanyour
11:00am - 11:30am   
Justine Kieltyka
11:30am - 12:00pm   
Joana Santos
1:30pm - 2:00pm   
Shreya Srivastava
2:00pm - 2:30pm   
Kyle Meza
2:30pm - 3:00pm   
Kolby McKenzie
3:00pm - 3:30pm   
Daniele Klein
3:30pm - 4:00pm   
Griffin Beal
11/25/2019 (Mon) Silliman Hall 
1:30pm - 2:00pm   
Jordi Naidrich
2:00pm - 2:30pm   
Turner Geenty
2:30pm - 3:00pm   
Ryan Baldwin
3:00pm - 3:30pm   
Harrison Wenzel
3:30pm - 4:00pm   
Dylan Dupont
4:00pm - 4:30pm   
Kaylie Corda
11/26/2019 (Tue) Silliman Hall 
10:30am - 11:00am   
Molly Wiener
11:00am - 11:30am   
11:00am - 11:30am   
Colin Smalkais
11:30am - 12:00pm   
1:30pm - 2:00pm   
2:00pm - 2:30pm   
Sillman Hall 
2:30pm - 3:00pm   
Silliman Hall 
3:00pm - 3:30pm   
3:30pm - 4:00pm   
4:00pm - 4:30pm   
Maxwell Pisano
©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service