Stars & Comets Parents

Stars & Comets Open Registration: 2019 - 2020 WAIT LIST ONLY

Due to higher than expected priority registration and first day appointments, all appointments being set are now for WAIT LIST ONLY for Stars & Comets for the 2019 - 2020 school year.  The appointment dates are May 21 - 23, with walk-ins for other dates (see the Stars & Comets website for those dates / times).  Appointments should take approximately 15 minutes.  Please make sure your registration paperwork is completely filled out (with the exception of the signatures that are to be notarized) before your scheduled appointment.  You may have your paperwork notarized in advance if desired or there will be a notary available during your appointment (please bring your photo ID).  No monies are collected for wait list families, but again we do need the registration packet completely filled out to be added to the wait list.

Please note that we cannot accept incomplete or partially filled out packets.  Families who arrive with incomplete paperwork will be asked to reschedule or wait in the walk-in line (if there is one that day).   Also, it is very important that you are on time for your scheduled appointment!  Unfortunately we are not able to take families who arrive after their scheduled appointment time.  When you arrive for your appointment, please take a seat in the designated appointment waiting area and you will be called as soon as possible.  Thank you!

Location: Stars & Comets Office

Created by:   Palm Harbor United Methodist Church
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT) Available Slot
05/21/2019 (Tue.) 8:00am - 8:15am  

Registration Appointment

 
Char Leininger
Curtis
8:15am - 8:30am  

Registration Appointment

 
Alicia Moraitis
Elisa nelson
8:30am - 8:45am  

Registration Appointment

 
Candyce Miller
Sutherland
8:45am - 9:00am  

Registration Appointment

 
Tim Lilly
Southerland
9:00am - 9:15am  

Registration Appointment

 
Elizabeth Brady
Curtis Fundamental
9:15am - 9:30am  

Registration Appointment

 
Jennifer Coughlin
Sutherland
9:30am - 9:45am  

Registration Appointment

 
Nicholas Manias
Elisa Nelson
9:45am - 10:00am  

Registration Appointment

 
Angela Sommers Cormier
Sutherland
12:30pm - 12:45pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Denise Hannon
Highland Lakes
12:45pm - 1:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Carolyn Hostetler
Sutherland
1:00pm - 1:15pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Andrea Moore
Elisa Nelson
1:15pm - 1:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Antoaneta Pavlova
Sutherland
1:30pm - 1:45pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Kristy Croom Tucker
Ozona Elementary
1:45pm - 2:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Bonnie Lynch
Sutherland
2:00pm - 2:15pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Harmony Widman
Sutherland
2:15pm - 2:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Valeria Moore
Jailyn Johnson
3:15pm - 3:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Elizabeth Duncan
Elisa Nelson Elementary
3:30pm - 3:45pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Kristen Fossum
Highland lakes
3:45pm - 4:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Corinne Baker
Curlew Creek
4:00pm - 4:15pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Michelle Rogers
Lake St George
4:15pm - 4:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Carrie Humiston
Highland Lakes Elem
4:15pm - 4:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Kristin Whitaker
Westlake Christian
4:30pm - 4:45pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Stacey Musser
Highland Lakes Elementary
4:30pm - 4:45pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Melanie DeBord
Ozona Elementary
4:45pm - 5:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Jessica Wilson
Stars & comets Registration Rhys Wilson
4:45pm - 5:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Kari Brocuglio
Sutherland Elementary
5:00pm - 5:15pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Brianne Mondello
Plato Academy Palm Harbor
5:30pm - 5:45pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Billy Mutafov
Tarpon Fundamental
05/22/2019 (Wed.) 8:00am - 8:15am  

Registration Appointment

 
Rebecca Ucci
Sutherland
8:15am - 8:30am  

Registration Appointment

 
Roberts Justine
None
8:30am - 8:45am  

Registration Appointment

 
Leanne Knoop
Elisa Nelson
8:45am - 9:00am  

Registration Appointment

 
9:00am - 9:15am  

Registration Appointment

 
9:15am - 9:30am  

Registration Appointment

 
9:30am - 9:45am  

Registration Appointment

 
9:45am - 10:00am  

Registration Appointment

 
12:30pm - 12:45pm  

Registration Appointment

 
12:45pm - 1:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Akua Wiredu
Elisa Nelson
1:00pm - 1:15pm  

Registration Appointment

 
1:15pm - 1:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
1:30pm - 1:45pm  

Registration Appointment

 
1:45pm - 2:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
2:00pm - 2:15pm  

Registration Appointment

 
2:15pm - 2:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
3:15pm - 3:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
3:30pm - 3:45pm  

Registration Appointment

 
3:45pm - 4:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
4:00pm - 4:15pm  

Registration Appointment

 
4:00pm - 4:15pm  

Registration Appointment

 
4:15pm - 4:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
4:15pm - 4:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
4:30pm - 4:45pm  

Registration Appointment

 
4:30pm - 4:45pm  

Registration Appointment

 
4:45pm - 5:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
4:45pm - 5:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
5:00pm - 5:15pm  

Registration Appointment

 
5:00pm - 5:15pm  

Registration Appointment

 
5:15pm - 5:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
5:15pm - 5:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
5:30pm - 5:45pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Tina Grady
Curtis Fundamantal
05/23/2019 (Thu.) 8:00am - 8:15am  

Registration Appointment

 
Jaime Durham
Westlake Christian
8:15am - 8:30am  

Registration Appointment

 
8:30am - 8:45am  

Registration Appointment

 
8:45am - 9:00am  

Registration Appointment

 
9:00am - 9:15am  

Registration Appointment

 
9:15am - 9:30am  

Registration Appointment

 
9:30am - 9:45am  

Registration Appointment

 
9:45am - 10:00am  

Registration Appointment

 


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service