Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Priority Camp Registration

Priority 2020 Camp Registration - Stars & Comets, Robin's Nest, Westlake, and PHUMC

We are excited to be able to offer Camp CUBBER 2020 registration appointments for currently enrolled families of Stars & Comets, Robin's Nest, and Westlake Christian School as well as PHUMC members.  The priority registration dates for those groups will be March 3 - 5 and March 10 - 12.  Appointments should take approximately 15 minutes.  Please make sure your registration paperwork is completely filled out (with the exception of the two signatures that are to be notarized) before your scheduled appointment.  You may have your paperwork notarized in advance if desired or there will be a notary available during your appointment (please bring your photo ID).

Please note that we cannot accept incomplete or partially filled out packets.  Families who arrive with incomplete paperwork will be asked to reschedule or wait in the walk-in line.   Also, it is very important that you are on time for your scheduled appointment!  Appointments should take 15 minutes or less.  Your appointment time begins at the start time listed and should be completed by the end time listed.  Please note that the appointment time you are selecting is the entire time of the appointment NOT AN ARRIVAL WINDOW TIME.  Unfortunately we are not able to take families who arrive after their scheduled appointment time.  When you arrive for your appointment, please take a seat in the designated appointment waiting area and you will be called as soon as possible.  Thank you!

Location: Camp Office

Created by:   Palm Harbor United Methodist Church
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT) Available Slot
03/03/2020 (Tue.) 8:00am - 8:15am  

Registration Appointment

 
Jill Schmidt
Paige Schmidt
8:15am - 8:30am  

Registration Appointment

 
Sharon Winterton
Sarah Winterton
8:30am - 8:45am  

Registration Appointment

 
Sarah Wright
Tyson & Miles Wright
8:30am - 8:45am  

Registration Appointment

 
Ryan Cormier
Katherine Cormier
8:45am - 9:00am  

Registration Appointment

 
kymberli gannon
Alison Gannon
8:45am - 9:00am  

Registration Appointment

 
Lisa Frauenhofer
Lily Frauenhofer
8:45am - 9:00am  

Registration Appointment

 
Jennifer Zinge
Ariana Zinge
9:00am - 9:15am  

Registration Appointment

 
Lucy Gregory
Tommy Gregory
9:00am - 9:15am  

Registration Appointment

 
Laura Breitzman
Leigha/Joshua Breitzman
9:00am - 9:15am  

Registration Appointment

 
Ashley Gonnelli
Harbor Gonnelli
9:15am - 9:30am  

Registration Appointment

 
Candyce miller
Breslin Miller
9:15am - 9:30am  

Registration Appointment

 
Kimberly Attuso
Makenzie Attuso
9:15am - 9:30am  

Registration Appointment

 
Brittany Proefke
Peyton Proefke
9:30am - 9:45am  

Registration Appointment

 
Kristen Fossum
Reagan and Lucas fossum
9:30am - 9:45am  

Registration Appointment

 
Elizabeth Brady
Lucas & Madeline
9:30am - 9:45am  

Registration Appointment

 
Heidi Bushko
Hope Bushko
9:45am - 10:00am  

Registration Appointment

 
Leah Wheeley
Leah Wheeley
9:45am - 10:00am  

Registration Appointment

 
Suzanne Descant
Gwen Descant
9:45am - 10:00am  

Registration Appointment

 
Merideth Giusto
Mason giusti
1:00pm - 1:15pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Jenn Doherty
TJ doherty
1:00pm - 1:15pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Ian and Julie Roberts
Julian and Victoria Roberts
1:15pm - 1:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Louise Santos
Michael Romeyn
1:15pm - 1:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Heather Harvey
Jake/Wyatt Harvey
1:30pm - 1:45pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Emily Rouse
Ella and Lucy Rouse
1:30pm - 1:45pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Sherri Stinson
Emma Hoffert
4:45pm - 5:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
suzanne storrs
Logan Cunningham, Landon Storrs
5:00pm - 5:15pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Nick Tsotsos
Elin Tsotsos
5:15pm - 5:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Judy Lagos
Khloe Lagos
5:30pm - 5:45pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Jeff Bohm
Emily Bohm
03/04/2020 (Wed.) 8:00am - 8:15am  

Registration Appointment

 
Melanie Coulter
Andrew Holcombe
8:15am - 8:30am  

Registration Appointment

 
Jaime Durham
William and Alaina Durham
8:30am - 8:45am  

Registration Appointment

 
Timothy Lilly
Greyson Lilly
8:30am - 8:45am  

Registration Appointment

 
Lorna Logan
Madison Vaca Pereira
8:45am - 9:00am  

Registration Appointment

 
Stacey Verkler
Ben & Sam Verkler
8:45am - 9:00am  

Registration Appointment

 
Sherri Reyes
Amaya & Rylan Reyes
8:45am - 9:00am  

Registration Appointment

 
Carrie Humiston
Emily Humiston
9:00am - 9:15am  

Registration Appointment

 
Jenny Knott
Micah Knott
9:00am - 9:15am  

Registration Appointment

 
Holly Tardif
Callum Tardif
9:00am - 9:15am  

Registration Appointment

 
Carly Nastasiak
Brianne & Emma Nastasiak
9:15am - 9:30am  

Registration Appointment

 
Kelly Friedlander
Timothy Friedlander
9:15am - 9:30am  

Registration Appointment

 
Karen Huzar
Emma and Jack Huzar
9:15am - 9:30am  

Registration Appointment

 
Anne Martinelli
Luca Martinelli
9:30am - 9:45am  

Registration Appointment

 
Lisa Preston
Maya, Raymond, Deacon and Liberty Preston
9:30am - 9:45am  

Registration Appointment

 
David Soto
Lexie Soto
9:30am - 9:45am  

Registration Appointment

 
Corinne Baker
Clare Baker
9:45am - 10:00am  

Registration Appointment

 
Tara Vukmirovich
Sammy (Samuel) Allen
9:45am - 10:00am  

Registration Appointment

 
Leslie Eckhouse
Harper Eckhouse
9:45am - 10:00am  

Registration Appointment

 
Ashlee Proefke
Nolan and archer proefke
1:15pm - 1:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
meghan jordan
Catherine Jordan
1:15pm - 1:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Kristy Garay
Liam Garay
1:30pm - 1:45pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Fang Morgan
Tristan morgan
1:30pm - 1:45pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Jennifer Gibson
Cameron/Parker
3:45pm - 4:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
stephanie egger
Luke Egger, Liam Egger
4:00pm - 4:15pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Irene Barlas
George Barlas
4:15pm - 4:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Brigitte Towell
Evan Towell
4:30pm - 4:45pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Ashley Frazier
Kynlee Frazier
4:45pm - 5:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Antoaneta Pavlova
Victor Penchev
4:45pm - 5:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Julie Pusateri
Josephine & Jackie
5:00pm - 5:15pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Jennifer Gross
Madeline Gross
5:00pm - 5:15pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Chelby Clark
Austin and Alec Clark
5:15pm - 5:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Robyn Ritchie
Keira Wingeier
5:30pm - 5:45pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Sarah Preus
Maddie Preus
03/05/2020 (Thu.) 8:30am - 8:45am  

Registration Appointment

 
elizabeth rudd
Leah Rudd
8:45am - 9:00am  

Registration Appointment

 
Jamie Crabtree
Caitlin Crabtree
8:45am - 9:00am  

Registration Appointment

 
Eleni Lelekis
Yianni & Maria
8:45am - 9:00am  

Registration Appointment

 
Brady Rich
Brady Rich
9:00am - 9:15am  

Registration Appointment

 
Brittany Miller
Brieanne miller
9:00am - 9:15am  

Registration Appointment

 
Nancy Lynn
Teagan/Tyler
9:00am - 9:15am  

Registration Appointment

 
Alicia Coppley
Nicholas Coppley
9:15am - 9:30am  

Registration Appointment

 
Colleen Ficco
Caleb and Caden Ficco
9:15am - 9:30am  

Registration Appointment

 
Carolyn Hostetler
Presley & Marley Hostetler
9:15am - 9:30am  

Registration Appointment

 
Stacey Musser
Jaxson Musser
9:30am - 9:45am  

Registration Appointment

 
Susan Kelly
TJ Kelly
9:30am - 9:45am  

Registration Appointment

 
Dana Murphy
charlotte booth
9:30am - 9:45am  

Registration Appointment

 
Scott Kane
Connor, Nolan
9:45am - 10:00am  

Registration Appointment

 
Susana Kratimenos
Anthony and Victoria Kratimenos
9:45am - 10:00am  

Registration Appointment

 
Suzanne Valliere
Ryan Valliere
9:45am - 10:00am  

Registration Appointment

 
Aimee McFadden
Hailee and Noah McFadden
10:00am - 10:15am  

Registration Appointment

 
Fayola Goldstone
Ben Goldstone
10:15am - 10:30am  

Registration Appointment

 
Kim Hand
Evan and Ryan
10:30am - 10:45am  

Registration Appointment

 
Rebecca Ucci
Summer Knapp
1:15pm - 1:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Julie Sager
Maddie Sager, Bayley Tuttle
1:15pm - 1:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Rick Beckery
Vinny and Mary Beckert
1:30pm - 1:45pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Nicole Manolakis
Kierra Pitts
1:30pm - 1:45pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Rachel Spicola
Avery Marcus Peyton
1:45pm - 2:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Julian Giordano
Sage hiordano
2:15pm - 2:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Kristen Beal
Sierra and Kendall veal
4:45pm - 5:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Harmony Widman
Harlow Widman
5:00pm - 5:15pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Crystal Hoffert
Laila Hoffert
5:15pm - 5:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Tori Tipton
Luke Tipton
5:30pm - 5:45pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Thea Dawkins
Spencer Dawkins
03/10/2020 (Tue.) 8:00am - 8:15am  

Registration Appointment

 
Amy Crawford
Willa Crawford
8:15am - 8:30am  

Registration Appointment

 
Christos Delmadoros
Anna Delmadoros
8:30am - 8:45am  

Registration Appointment

 
Scott Wilkerson
Everett Wilkerson
8:30am - 8:45am  

Registration Appointment

 
Jennifer Turner
Tristan Turner
8:45am - 9:00am  

Registration Appointment

 
Sheryl Conrad
Brooklyn & Cruz
9:00am - 9:15am  

Registration Appointment

 
Jill Hensley
Brandon Hensley
9:15am - 9:30am  

Registration Appointment

 
Kaleigh Adams
Emerson & Erin
9:30am - 9:45am  

Registration Appointment

 
Lisa Happe
Elisabeth Appe
9:45am - 10:00am  

Registration Appointment

 
Dima Turpin
Reena and Salma Turpin
10:00am - 10:15am  

Registration Appointment

 
Alanna Phillips
DALTON PHILLIPS
10:15am - 10:30am  

Registration Appointment

 
Gina Dawsey
Rayden Tucker
1:00pm - 1:15pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Maggie Haggerty
Haggerty Andrea Sophia
1:00pm - 1:15pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Georgia Kossivas
Isabella Taylor
1:15pm - 1:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Kelly Lilly Lilly
Garrett and Erica
1:15pm - 1:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Eileen Prratt
AARON PRATT
1:30pm - 1:45pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Angie Reynolds
Hayden Reynolds
1:30pm - 1:45pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Amar Patel
Asha and Aria Patel
4:45pm - 5:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Amanda Tobeck
Landyn Tobeck
5:00pm - 5:15pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Sarah Carroll
Abigail Carroll and Teagan Carroll
5:15pm - 5:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Audrey Ford
Cooper & Reece Ford
5:30pm - 5:45pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Don Kozlowski
Grace Kozlowski
03/11/2020 (Wed.) 8:00am - 8:15am  

Registration Appointment

 
Sara Filiatreau
Ian & Eli
8:15am - 8:30am  

Registration Appointment

 
Dawn Henry
Will Anne
8:30am - 8:45am  

Registration Appointment

 
Jennifer Englert
Chase Englert
8:30am - 8:45am  

Registration Appointment

 
Nissa Vrettos
Athena and Emma
8:45am - 9:00am  

Registration Appointment

 
Sheri Koeppl
Trey and Violet Bees
8:45am - 9:00am  

Registration Appointment

 
Tracey Anderson
Tyler Swiech
8:45am - 9:00am  

Registration Appointment

 
Denise Hannon
Tommy Hannon
9:00am - 9:15am  

Registration Appointment

 
Celynda Redgrave
Tristan Redgrave
9:00am - 9:15am  

Registration Appointment

 
Carmen Bapties
Tyler Bapties
9:00am - 9:15am  

Registration Appointment

 
Kathy George
Kyle George
9:15am - 9:30am  

Registration Appointment

 
Elyse Johnson
Ashlyn & Landyn Johnson
9:15am - 9:30am  

Registration Appointment

 
Whitney Tragos
Brooklyn and Maverick Tragos
9:15am - 9:30am  

Registration Appointment

 
Kristin Wollett
Lincoln Wollett
9:30am - 9:45am  

Registration Appointment

 
Shannon Gonzalez
Emma
9:30am - 9:45am  

Registration Appointment

 
Vivian Wolff
Landon wolff
9:30am - 9:45am  

Registration Appointment

 
Kelly McKendry
Randy and Christopher McKendry
9:45am - 10:00am  

Registration Appointment

 
Elyse Johnson
Ashlyn/Landyn Johnson
9:45am - 10:00am  

Registration Appointment

 
Alexis Doel
Connor and Liam
9:45am - 10:00am  

Registration Appointment

 
Becky Boron
Arabella Boron
1:00pm - 1:15pm  

Registration Appointment

 
David Millisor
Bailee Millisor
1:00pm - 1:15pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Christina Jodoin
Alexis Jodoin
1:15pm - 1:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
1:15pm - 1:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Akua Wiredu
William Tanikie
1:30pm - 1:45pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Lora Brethauer
Emma Brethauer
1:30pm - 1:45pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Kathleen Heal
Olivia & Aria Heal
3:45pm - 4:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Holly Conner
Charlotte Conner
4:00pm - 4:15pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Ron Favali
Sean and Trey Favali
4:15pm - 4:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Kristin Cambridge
Jason and Avery
4:30pm - 4:45pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Gena Birney
Karolina Hippe
4:45pm - 5:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Tasha Schwabe
Taylor Schwabe
4:45pm - 5:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Koula Salivaras
Kostandinos Michael Salivaras
5:00pm - 5:15pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Kenna Miller
Kinley miller
5:00pm - 5:15pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Tina Grady
Seth Grady
5:15pm - 5:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Jaime Crosse
Trey and Victoria Crosse
5:30pm - 5:45pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Maryanna Conner
Madelyn Conner
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info