Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Priority Camp Registration

Priority 2021 Camp Registration - Returning Camp Families

We are excited to be able to offer Camp CUBBER 2021 registration appointments for our returning camp families.  Please note that in order to qualify as a returning camp family, camper must have attended either Camp CUBBER 2019 or Camp CUBBER 2020 (or both).

Appointments should take approximately 15 minutes. Please make sure your registration paperwork is completely filled out (with the exception of the signatures that are to be notarized) before your scheduled appointment. You may have your paperwork notarized in advance if desired or there will be a notary available during your appointment (please bring your photo ID).

Please note that we cannot accept incomplete or partially filled out packets. Families who arrive with incomplete paperwork will be asked to reschedule. Also, it is very important that you are on time for your scheduled appointment! Appointments should take 15 minutes or less. Your appointment time begins at the start time listed and should be completed by the end time listed. Please note that the appointment time you are selecting is the entire time of the appointment NOT AN ARRIVAL WINDOW TIME. Unfortunately we are not able to take families who arrive after their scheduled appointment time. When you arrive for your appointment, please ring the Stars & Comets buzzer and we will let you in (unless your appointment is after 4 PM, in which case you can come in through the main double doors).  Please remember that you will need to have a face mask on and will be temperature checked either upon entering or in the camp office. Thank you!

Location: Camp Office (2nd Floor)

Created by:   Palm Harbor United Methodist Church
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT) Available Slot
04/05/2021 (Mon.) 8:00am - 8:15am  

Registration Appointment

 
Tullia Yzzi
3 campers... Kindergarten, fourth grade, 6th grade
8:15am - 8:30am  

Registration Appointment

 
Noelle Festa
Anthony, Christian, Colton
8:30am - 8:45am  

Registration Appointment

 
Suzanne Storrs
Landon Storrs
8:30am - 8:45am  

Registration Appointment

 
Alicia Moraitis
Demetrios Moraitis
8:45am - 9:00am  

Registration Appointment

 
Harmony Widman
Harlow Widman
8:45am - 9:00am  

Registration Appointment

 
Paul Mascavage
elliott
9:00am - 9:15am  

Registration Appointment

 
Oliver Van Keuren
Vance 5th and Avena 4th
9:00am - 9:15am  

Registration Appointment

 
Andrea Moore
Hannah and Nathaniel
9:15am - 9:30am  

Registration Appointment

 
Jamie Hurd
Gavin Hurd
9:15am - 9:30am  

Registration Appointment

 
Tera Creney
Zoe Creney
9:30am - 9:45am  

Registration Appointment

 
Alyssa Davis
Braden Davis, Sienna Davis
9:30am - 9:45am  

Registration Appointment

 
Cathleen Wozney
Ford & Hudson
9:30am - 9:45am  

Registration Appointment

 
Nicholas Parsons
Rowan and Alannah Parsons
9:45am - 10:00am  

Registration Appointment

 
Krystal Burns
Spencer, Marley Burns
9:45am - 10:00am  

Registration Appointment

 
LaToya Collins
Landon and Lexington Palmer
9:45am - 10:00am  

Registration Appointment

 
Courtnay Roether
Sarah Roether
10:00am - 10:15am  

Registration Appointment

 
Erin Stokes
Gavin and Luke Stokes
10:15am - 10:30am  

Registration Appointment

 
Diana Brenner
Floriana Brenner
10:15am - 10:30am  

Registration Appointment

 
Natalie Gegan
Colton Greene
10:30am - 10:45am  

Registration Appointment

 
Kelly Wehner
Evan Wehner
10:45am - 11:00am  

Registration Appointment

 
Marie Bonomo
Michael Bonomo
1:15pm - 1:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Kara Stude
Oliver - 6th Clark - 3rd
1:30pm - 1:45pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Darla Collamore
Regan and Colton Collamore
1:45pm - 2:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Melissa Mercier Varlese
Samantha Varlese
1:45pm - 2:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Tamara Harp
Mason, Connor and Emma
2:00pm - 2:15pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Tiffany Stokes
Rylee Stokes
2:15pm - 2:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
2:15pm - 2:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Jenell Klopotoski
Justin
2:30pm - 2:45pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Elizabeth Duncan
Bennett Duncan
3:30pm - 3:45pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Christine Duffy
Aidan duffy
3:45pm - 4:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Becky England
Jacob and Lydia England
4:00pm - 4:15pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Phillip Kosina
Savannah & Ava Kosina; 6th & 4th graders
4:15pm - 4:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Joseph Cockrell
Jacob Cockrell
4:30pm - 4:45pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Laurie Levine
Joshua Levine
4:30pm - 4:45pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Tammi Williamson
Ava Williamson
4:45pm - 5:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Ed Bruckner
Carter Gray & Isis Strbac
4:45pm - 5:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Amy Freeman
Harley Freeman
5:00pm - 5:15pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Anna Lytvyn
Marie Kornilova
5:00pm - 5:15pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Tina Parker
gabrielle
5:15pm - 5:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Stacey Musser
Jaxson Musser
5:15pm - 5:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Jenny Goad
Robin’s Nest and PHUMC
5:30pm - 5:45pm  

Registration Appointment

 
David Christman
Alexander Christman
04/06/2021 (Tue.) 7:30am - 7:45am  

Registration Appointment

 
nicole ciampini
Ava, ben,emilia
7:45am - 8:00am  

Registration Appointment

 
Ahlia Turner
Ellie Turner
8:00am - 8:15am  

Registration Appointment

 
Kathy O'Sullivan
Aidan Perrine
8:00am - 8:15am  

Registration Appointment

 
Yevgen Lisovenko
Mykhailo Lisovenko
8:15am - 8:30am  

Registration Appointment

 
Nataliya Rusu
Nataliya Rusu
8:15am - 8:30am  

Registration Appointment

 
Vicki Fracassi
Lily Olszewski
8:30am - 8:45am  

Registration Appointment

 
Holly French
Schuyler & Adelyn
8:30am - 8:45am  

Registration Appointment

 
Sandra Higgins
Hanna Higgins
8:30am - 8:45am  

Registration Appointment

 
Kaleigh Adams
Erin Adams
8:45am - 9:00am  

Registration Appointment

 
Shannon Collard
Chance collard
8:45am - 9:00am  

Registration Appointment

 
Riley Brennecke
Avery Brennecke
8:45am - 9:00am  

Registration Appointment

 
9:00am - 9:15am  

Registration Appointment

 
Michelle DeJesus
David
9:00am - 9:15am  

Registration Appointment

 
KAREN BROWNE
KENDALL BROWNE
9:15am - 9:30am  

Registration Appointment

 
John Thorne
Riley & Brooke Thorne
9:15am - 9:30am  

Registration Appointment

 
Lee Ann Youkhong
Jace and Lena Youkhong
9:30am - 9:45am  

Registration Appointment

 
Crystal Bruce
Jordan and Carter Bruce
9:30am - 9:45am  

Registration Appointment

 
Jenifer Veazey
Addison veazey
9:45am - 10:00am  

Registration Appointment

 
Kristen Penna
Alex and Jackson Penna
9:45am - 10:00am  

Registration Appointment

 
Jennifer Mcabee
Makayla, caden, lucas
10:00am - 10:15am  

Registration Appointment

 
Iryna Tyurina
Evan Tyurin
10:15am - 10:30am  

Registration Appointment

 
marianne boyce
max
10:30am - 10:45am  

Registration Appointment

 
Ana Chapman
Addyson and Juliana
10:45am - 11:00am  

Registration Appointment

 
Chantel Kontos
Sophia and Massimo Kontos
1:15pm - 1:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Iryna Kobikova
Zoe Grygo, 2nd grade
1:30pm - 1:45pm  

Registration Appointment

 
John Collop
Norah Mae And Emma Collop
1:45pm - 2:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Kim Holland
Jillian Holland Christopher Holland
1:45pm - 2:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Cristin Garrie
Dylan Garrie
2:00pm - 2:15pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Brenda Bonilla
Adrian Smith
2:00pm - 2:15pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Melanie DeBord
Colton Rondon
2:15pm - 2:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Olena Kostrubina
Alex Kostrubin
2:15pm - 2:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Cari Crossland
Emily Crossland
2:30pm - 2:45pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Jaime Crosse
Victoria and Trey
3:30pm - 3:45pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Anastasia Vrettos
Anastasia Vrettos
3:45pm - 4:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Kristina Remmel
Liam and Kaia Remmel
4:00pm - 4:15pm  

Registration Appointment

 
4:15pm - 4:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Jayen Patel
Ansh and Aakash Patel
4:30pm - 4:45pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Maek Italia
Sebastian Italia
4:30pm - 4:45pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Megan Guididas
Hailey DiMeo
4:45pm - 5:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Mary Pat King
Jenna and Mason King
4:45pm - 5:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Meghan Mitchell
Madilyn Mitchell
5:00pm - 5:15pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Samantha Bavis
Angela Bavis
5:00pm - 5:15pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Shanda Hughes
Evan Hughes
5:15pm - 5:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Susan Menconi
Bianca Menconi
5:15pm - 5:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Jennifer Freeman
Samantha & parker Freenan
5:30pm - 5:45pm  

Registration Appointment

 
P Aggeletos
Zoe Demas
04/07/2021 (Wed.) 8:15am - 8:30am  

Registration Appointment

 
Jennifer Miller
Jaida L Miller
8:30am - 8:45am  

Registration Appointment

 
Jamie Todd
Weston and Katie Todd
8:45am - 9:00am  

Registration Appointment

 
Kristin Cambridge
Jason and Avery Cambridge
9:00am - 9:15am  

Registration Appointment

 
Dawn Henry
Anne Henry, Will Henry
9:15am - 9:30am  

Registration Appointment

 
Lisa Coughlan
Fletcher Coughlan
9:30am - 9:45am  

Registration Appointment

 
Noah Johnson
Cole and Natalie Johnson
9:45am - 10:00am  

Registration Appointment

 
Heather Kitner
Emily & Brody
10:00am - 10:15am  

Registration Appointment

 
Shana Mabie
2
1:00pm - 1:15pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Tara Isaac
Sophia Isaac
1:15pm - 1:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
nicole Ciampini
ava
1:15pm - 1:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Mariel Mikos
Sophia Del Rio
1:30pm - 1:45pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Mary Wiseman
Alexander and Zachary Wiseman
1:30pm - 1:45pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Kristina Taylor
Marley
1:45pm - 2:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Maria Meier
Valerie Meier
2:00pm - 2:15pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Keely Thureson
Carlee Thureson
2:15pm - 2:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Sarah Folger
Rex Folger
3:30pm - 3:45pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Robin Burgos
Benjamin Burgos
3:45pm - 4:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Deborah Voigt
Deborah Voigt
4:00pm - 4:15pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Michelle Hite
Julia and Elise Hite
4:15pm - 4:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Meagan Scicolone
Lillian Scicolone
4:30pm - 4:45pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Amy Crawford
Willa Crawford
4:45pm - 5:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Palm Harbor United Methodist Church
Stamati Kapanirs
5:00pm - 5:15pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Rita Rallo
Rita Rallo
5:15pm - 5:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Jayda Shriver
Jemma
04/08/2021 (Thu.) 8:00am - 8:15am  

Registration Appointment

 
Erika Samaniego
Zoey Trujillo
8:00am - 8:15am  

Registration Appointment

 
Brandi Bennett
Brooke Bennett
8:15am - 8:30am  

Registration Appointment

 
Midori Kimura
Sakura Chisholm
8:15am - 8:30am  

Registration Appointment

 
Jill Pearen
Will (9) & Reid (11)
8:30am - 8:45am  

Registration Appointment

 
William Murphy
Jordyn and Avery Murphy
8:30am - 8:45am  

Registration Appointment

 
Scott Hardy
Ava Hardy
8:45am - 9:00am  

Registration Appointment

 
Sandra Hoolihan
Brody Hoolihan
8:45am - 9:00am  

Registration Appointment

 
Nicole Sinkiewicz
Robert Sinkiewicz
9:00am - 9:15am  

Registration Appointment

 
Daryl Slater
Alexander
9:15am - 9:30am  

Registration Appointment

 
Amanda Meagher
Ashton Kane
9:30am - 9:45am  

Registration Appointment

 
David Krajacic
Abigail and David Krajacic
9:30am - 9:45am  

Registration Appointment

 
Brianne Small
Ben and Eli Small
9:45am - 10:00am  

Registration Appointment

 
Liberty Taylor
Zoie Taylor
9:45am - 10:00am  

Registration Appointment

 
Daniel Kyrychenko
Daniel Kyrychenko
1:15pm - 1:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Bailee Millisor
1
1:30pm - 1:45pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Laura Thompson
Joey & Ben Thompson
1:30pm - 1:45pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Thomas Bayer
Tyler and Alaina Bayer
1:45pm - 2:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
1:45pm - 2:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Jennifer Turner
Tristan Turner
2:00pm - 2:15pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Yvonett Jimenez
Jewel
2:15pm - 2:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Melissa Friedland
Natalie, Jacob, Jack Friedland
2:30pm - 2:45pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Michael Samarkos
Anthony and Angelo Samarkos
4:30pm - 4:45pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Maryanna Conner
Maddy
4:30pm - 4:45pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Karen Drapeau
Christian Davis
4:45pm - 5:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Tijuana Baker
Stevie Baker
4:45pm - 5:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Wendy Smedes
Emma Smedes-Klimek
5:00pm - 5:15pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Jennifer Coughlin
Patrick Coughlin
5:00pm - 5:15pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Bryan Murphy
Jaxon, Ian Murphy
5:15pm - 5:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Christine Fisher
Alyssa Fisher
5:15pm - 5:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Palm Harbor United Methodist Church
Brianna Taylor
04/09/2021 (Fri.) 8:00am - 8:15am  

Registration Appointment

 
jason mcguire
Morgan McGuire
8:15am - 8:30am  

Registration Appointment

 
Kimberly Wobrock
Anthony Wobrock
8:30am - 8:45am  

Registration Appointment

 
JJ Grace
Anna Grace
8:45am - 9:00am  

Registration Appointment

 
Sara Filiatreau
Ian & Eli Filiatreau
9:00am - 9:15am  

Registration Appointment

 
Vicki Portellos
Theodora
9:15am - 9:30am  

Registration Appointment

 
Loren Lumia
Amelia Lumia
9:30am - 9:45am  

Registration Appointment

 
Tara Loughlin-Isaac
Sophia Isaac
9:45am - 10:00am  

Registration Appointment

 
Rachel Reumann
Zane Reumann
10:00am - 10:15am  

Registration Appointment

 
Kristen Tuzzo
Justin
10:15am - 10:30am  

Registration Appointment

 
Ed Bruckner
Isis Strbac & Carter Gray
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |