2019 Houses of Grace

2019 Houses of Grace

Thank you for volunteering to help the unhoused on Martha's Vineyard find a warm place to sleep during the cold nights of 2019!  Four adults are needed each night beginning January 1 through and including March 31.  

If you want to sign up for a shift, find the date on which you wish to volunteer and sign up for the shift you wish to fill. You may sign up for the early shift (6:30 pm to 9:00 pm) or the overnight shift (8:30 pm to 7:00 am) or both.  Click on the shifts you want and then scroll to the bottom of the schedule and click on "Submit".  The shifts you selected will appear. Confirm and then scroll down again and "submit" again. If you have any trouble, email me aat [email protected]  

Two adults are needed for each shift. Whatever you can do is appreciated, but we encourage you to select one night per week or every other week. We would love to have all of January filled before we open the doors!  If you are doing an overnight shift, a blow up mattress is provided. You may want to bring your own bedding (pillow, blanket) and toiletries.

Have you volunteered for staffing Houses of Grace in past years?  We'd love it if you would add "experienced" in the comments for any shifts you enter. In this way, new volunteers can choose to sign up with an experienced volunteer to start!

Thank you for all that you can do!

Created by:   Dorie Godfrey
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EST) Available Slot
01/01/2019 (Tue.) St. Andrews   6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Early Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Susan Waldrop
Charlotte Wright
St. Andrews  8:30pm - 7:00am  

Overnight shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Chip Seadale
Michael Noonan
01/02/2019 (Wed.) Good Shepherd   6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Early Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Tristan Israel
experienced
Gwen Nichols
New
Good Shepherd  8:30pm - 7:00am  

Overnight shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Stephen Harding
New
Chris Buchholz
3rd year
01/03/2019 (Thu.) Federated  6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Early Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Mary-Jean Miner
Pavla Rego
8:30pm - 7:00am  

Overnight shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Ross Seavey
Harrison Kisiel
01/04/2019 (Fri.) St. Andrews  6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Early Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Mack Mitchell
Lori Shaller
Experienced
8:30pm - 7:00am  

Overnight shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Lori Shaller
Experienced
Myles Goodwin
01/05/2019 (Sat.) St. Andrews  6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Early Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Susan Kelly
Alexandra Pratt
Alexandra Pratt
8:30pm - 7:00am  

Overnight shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Nicholas Lucas
Jennifer Gibb
New volunteer
01/06/2019 (Sun.) St. Andrews  6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Early Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Susan Ostrowski
Ann Barnett
8:30pm - 7:00am  

Overnight shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Belcastro
Experienced - 4th Year
Martha Post
New volunteer__did one late shift last year
01/07/2019 (Mon.) Federated Church  6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Early Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Jana Bertkau
William Vrooman
8:30pm - 7:00am  

Overnight shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Chris Buchholz
Chris Buchholz and Bruce Doten
BRUCE DOTEN
01/08/2019 (Tue.) St. Andrews  6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Early Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Sharon & Gary Eckhardt (2)
experienced
8:30pm - 7:00am  

Overnight shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Mary Ann Palermo
Ross Seavey
01/09/2019 (Wed.) Good Shepherd  6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Early Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
David Caron
Hazel Teagan
8:30pm - 7:00am  

Overnight shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Michael Noonan
no email
Chris Buchholz
Experienced
01/10/2019 (Thu.) Federated Church  6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Early Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Mary-Jean Miner
Pavla Rego
8:30pm - 7:00am  

Overnight shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Cecilia McCarthy
New
Lisa Belcastro
Experienced - 4th year
01/11/2019 (Fri.) St. Andrews  6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Early Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Katie Halsey
Tristan Israel
experienced
8:30pm - 7:00am  

Overnight shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Myles Goodwin
Jennifer Gibb
New volunteer
01/12/2019 (Sat.) St. Andrews  6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Early Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Susan Kelly
Harrison Kisiel
8:30pm - 7:00am  

Overnight shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Nicholas Lucas
Jennifer Gibb
New volunteer
01/13/2019 (Sun.) St. Andrews  6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Early Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Susan Ostrowski
Kristy Brooks
8:30pm - 7:00am  

Overnight shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Russell Ventura
Ross Seavey
01/14/2019 (Mon.) Federated Church  6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Early Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Susan Waldrop
Jana Bertkau
8:30pm - 7:00am  

Overnight shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Alice Goyert
Timothy Delaney
01/15/2019 (Tue.) St. Andrews  6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Early Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Christine Thompson-Colbert
Katie Halsey
8:30pm - 7:00am  

Overnight shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Rick Hamilton
First shift
Marjorie Mason
4yr
01/16/2019 (Wed.) Good Shepherd  6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Early Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Bill McGrath
experienced
Sheila Elliott
New Participant
8:30pm - 7:00am  

Overnight shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Isabelle Morley
New
Eric Junior
01/17/2019 (Thu.) Federated Church  6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Early Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Pavla Rego
Marjorie Peirce
8:30pm - 7:00am  

Overnight shift (2)

 
All slots filled
BRUCE DOTEN
Chris Buchholz
01/18/2019 (Fri.) St. Andrews  6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Early Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Mack Mitchell
Susan Kelly
8:30pm - 7:00am  

Overnight shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Myles Goodwin
Chris Buchholz
Experienced
01/19/2019 (Sat.) St. Andrews  6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Early Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Harrison Kisiel
Cecilia McCarthy
New
8:30pm - 7:00am  

Overnight shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Nicholas Lucas
Susan Pratt
01/20/2019 (Sun.) St. Andrews  6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Early Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Lori Shaller
Experienced
Susan Ostrowski
8:30pm - 7:00am  

Overnight shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Timothy Delaney
Marjorie Mason
01/21/2019 (Mon.) Federated Church  6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Early Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
William Vrooman
Dorie Godfrey
8:30pm - 7:00am  

Overnight shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Alice Goyert
Lisa Belcastro
Experienced - 4th year
01/22/2019 (Tue.) St. Andrews  6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Early Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Christine Thompson-Colbert
Carolyn Buchholz
Experienced
8:30pm - 7:00am  

Overnight shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Sean O'Sullivan
New Participant
Ross Seavey
01/23/2019 (Wed.) Good Shepherd  6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Early Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Bill McGrath
experienced
David Caron
8:30pm - 7:00am  

Overnight shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Doreen Anderson
New
Marjorie Mason
4yr
01/24/2019 (Thu.) Federated Church  6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Early Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Mary-Jean Miner
Pavla Rego
8:30pm - 7:00am  

Overnight shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Ann Marie Cywinski
Mary Ann Palermo
Been once
01/25/2019 (Fri.) St. Andrews  6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Early Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Susan Kelly
Alexandra Pratt
Alexandra Pratt
8:30pm - 7:00am  

Overnight shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Myles Goodwin
Eric Junior
01/26/2019 (Sat.) St. Andrews  6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Early Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Alexandra Pratt
Alexandra Pratt
Bob Fynbo
First Time
8:30pm - 7:00am  

Overnight shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Debra Silva
Dewayne Posey
01/27/2019 (Sun.) St. Andrews  6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Early Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Dorie Godfrey
Lori Shaller
Lori Shaller
8:30pm - 7:00am  

Overnight shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Sean O'Sullivan
Lisa Belcastro
Experienced - 4th year
01/28/2019 (Mon.) Federated Church  6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Early Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
William Vrooman
Claire Kozlowski
New
8:30pm - 7:00am  

Overnight shift (2)

 
All slots filled
BRUCE DOTEN
Marjorie Mason
01/29/2019 (Tue.) St. Andrews  6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Early Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Christine Thompson-Colbert
Alexandra Pratt
Alexandra Pratt
8:30pm - 7:00am  

Overnight shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Rick Hamilton
Inexperienced
Ross Seavey
01/30/2019 (Wed.) Good Shepherd  6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Early Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Bill McGrath
experienced
Hazel Teagan
8:30pm - 7:00am  

Overnight shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Tristan Israel
experienced
Hazel Teagan
01/31/2019 (Thu.) Federated Church  6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Early Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Pavla Rego
Barbara Phillips
8:30pm - 7:00am  

Overnight shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Eric Junior
Marjorie Mason
02/01/2019 (Fri.) St. Andrews  6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Early Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Susan Kelly
Cecilia McCarthy
New
8:30pm - 7:00am  

Overnight shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Myles Goodwin
Ivory Littlefield
02/02/2019 (Sat.) St. Andrews  6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Early Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Lori Shaller
Experienced
Charlotte Wright
8:30pm - 7:00am  

Overnight shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Lori Shaller
Experienced
Nicholas Lucas
02/03/2019 (Sun.) St. Andrews  6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Early Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Susan Ostrowski
Alexandra Pratt
Alexandra Pratt
8:30pm - 7:00am  

Overnight shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Belcastro
Fourth Year
Marjorie Peirce
02/04/2019 (Mon.) Federated Church  6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Early Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
William Vrooman
Ann Bassett
8:30pm - 7:00am  

Overnight shift (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
William Vrooman
02/05/2019 (Tue.) St. Andrews  6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Early Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Mack Mitchell
Kristy Brooks
8:30pm - 7:00am  

Overnight shift (2)

 
02/06/2019 (Wed.) Good Shepherd  6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Early Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
David Caron
Alexandra Pratt
Alexandra Pratt
8:30pm - 7:00am  

Overnight shift (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Doreen Anderson
02/07/2019 (Thu.) Federated Church  6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Early Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Mary-Jean Miner
Pavla Rego
8:30pm - 7:00am  

Overnight shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Chris Buchholz (2)
Doten also
02/08/2019 (Fri.) St. Andrews  6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Early Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Susan Kelly
Kate Putnam
8:30pm - 7:00am  

Overnight shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Myles Goodwin
Jennifer Gibb
02/09/2019 (Sat.) St. Andrews  6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Early Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Alexandra Pratt
Alexandra Pratt
Ron Domurat
W/ spouse Barbara Rogers
8:30pm - 7:00am  

Overnight shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Nicholas Lucas
Eric Junior
02/10/2019 (Sun.) St. Andrews  6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Early Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Susan Ostrowski
Dorie Godfrey
8:30pm - 7:00am  

Overnight shift (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Timothy Delaney
02/11/2019 (Mon.) Federated Church  6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Early Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Joe Kozlowski
Claire Kozlowski
8:30pm - 7:00am  

Overnight shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Alice Goyert
Alice F Goyert
Lisa Belcastro
4th Year
02/12/2019 (Tue.) St. Andrews  6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Early Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Carolyn Buchholz
Alexandra Pratt
Alexandra Pratt
8:30pm - 7:00am  

Overnight shift (2)

 
02/13/2019 (Wed.) Good Shepherd  6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Early Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Sharon & Gary Eckhardt (2)
experienced
8:30pm - 7:00am  

Overnight shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Tristan Israel
experienced
Eric Junior
02/14/2019 (Thu.) Federated Church  6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Early Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Mary-Jean Miner
Pavla Rego
8:30pm - 7:00am  

Overnight shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Chris Buchholz (2)
Doten also
02/15/2019 (Fri.) St. Andrews  6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Early Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Susan Kelly
Janette Andrews
New
8:30pm - 7:00am  

Overnight shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Myles Goodwin
Jennifer Gibb
02/16/2019 (Sat.) St. Andrews  6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Early Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Ann Bassett
Ilona Metell
8:30pm - 7:00am  

Overnight shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Debra Silva
Dewayne Posey
02/17/2019 (Sun.) St. Andrews  6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Early Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Susan Ostrowski
Barbara Phillips
8:30pm - 7:00am  

Overnight shift (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Brooke Raymond
02/18/2019 (Mon.) Federated Church  6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Early Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Kristy Brooks
William Vrooman
8:30pm - 7:00am  

Overnight shift (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lisa Belcastro
4th Year
02/19/2019 (Tue.) St. Andrews  6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Early Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Mack Mitchell
Christine Thompson-Colbert
8:30pm - 7:00am  

Overnight shift (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ross Seavey
02/20/2019 (Wed.) Good Shepherd  6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Early Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Hazel Teagan
Tristan Israel
experienced
8:30pm - 7:00am  

Overnight shift (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Doreen Anderson
new
02/21/2019 (Thu.) Federated Church  6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Early Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Mary-Jean Miner
Pavla Rego
8:30pm - 7:00am  

Overnight shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Chris Buchholz (2)
Doten also
02/22/2019 (Fri.) St. Andrews  6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Early Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Susan Kelly
Alexandra Pratt
Alexandra Pratt
8:30pm - 7:00am  

Overnight shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Myles Goodwin
Eric Junior
02/23/2019 (Sat.) St. Andrews  6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Early Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Ann Bassett
Ron Domurat
W/spouse Barbara Rogers
8:30pm - 7:00am  

Overnight shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Nicholas Lucas
Jennifer Gibb
02/24/2019 (Sun.) St. Andrews  6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Early Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Susan Ostrowski
David Vigneault
8:30pm - 7:00am  

Overnight shift (2)

 
02/25/2019 (Mon.) Federated Church  6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Early Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
William Vrooman
Janette Andrews
8:30pm - 7:00am  

Overnight shift (2)

 
02/26/2019 (Tue.) St. Andrews  6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Early Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Carolyn Buchholz
Dorie Godfrey
8:30pm - 7:00am  

Overnight shift (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ross Seavey
02/27/2019 (Wed.) Good Shepherd  6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Early Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Hazel Teagan
Kristy Brooks
8:30pm - 7:00am  

Overnight shift (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Eric Junior
02/28/2019 (Thu.) Federated Church  6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Early Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Mary-Jean Miner
Pavla Rego
8:30pm - 7:00am  

Overnight shift (2)

 
03/01/2019 (Fri.) St. Andrews  6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Early Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Susan Kelly
Alexandra Pratt
Alexandra Pratt
8:30pm - 7:00am  

Overnight shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Myles Goodwin
Ivory Littlefield
03/02/2019 (Sat.) St. Andrews  6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Early Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Lori Shaller
Experienced
Charlotte Wright
8:30pm - 7:00am  

Overnight shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Lori Shaller
Experienced
Tristan Israel
experienced
03/03/2019 (Sun.) St. Andrews  6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Early Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Susan Ostrowski
Alexandra Pratt
Alexandra Pratt
8:30pm - 7:00am  

Overnight shift (2)

 
03/04/2019 (Mon.) Federated Church  6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Early Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
William Vrooman
David Vigneault
8:30pm - 7:00am  

Overnight shift (2)

 
03/05/2019 (Tue.) St. Andrews  6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Early Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Christine Thompson-Colbert
Katie Halsey
8:30pm - 7:00am  

Overnight shift (2)

 
03/06/2019 (Wed.) Good Shepherd  6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Early Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Alexandra Pratt
Alexandra Pratt
Katrina Delgadillo
8:30pm - 7:00am  

Overnight shift (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Doreen Anderson
03/07/2019 (Thu.) Federated Church  6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Early Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Mary-Jean Miner
Pavla Rego
8:30pm - 7:00am  

Overnight shift (2)

 
03/08/2019 (Fri.) St. Andrews  6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Early Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Susan Kelly
Jim Butterick
8:30pm - 7:00am  

Overnight shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Myles Goodwin
Kristy Brooks
New Volunteer
03/09/2019 (Sat.) St. Andrews  6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Early Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Ann Bassett
Kate Putnam
8:30pm - 7:00am  

Overnight shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Nicholas Lucas
Jennifer Gibb
03/10/2019 (Sun.) St. Andrews  6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Early Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Susan Ostrowski
Kristy Brooks
8:30pm - 7:00am  

Overnight shift (2)

 
03/11/2019 (Mon.) Federated Church  6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Early Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Claire Kozlowski
Joe Kozlowski
8:30pm - 7:00am  

Overnight shift (2)

 
03/12/2019 (Tue.) St. Andrews  6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Early Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Sharon & Gary Eckhardt (2)
experienced
8:30pm - 7:00am  

Overnight shift (2)

 
03/13/2019 (Wed.) Good Shepherd  6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Early Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Alexandra Pratt
Alexandra Pratt
Bruce McNamee
no exp
8:30pm - 7:00am  

Overnight shift (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Eric Junior
03/14/2019 (Thu.) Federated Church  6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Early Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Mary-Jean Miner
Pavla Rego
8:30pm - 7:00am  

Overnight shift (2)

 
03/15/2019 (Fri.) St. Andrews  6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Early Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Susan Kelly
Jim Butterick
8:30pm - 7:00am  

Overnight shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Myles Goodwin
Brooke Raymond
03/16/2019 (Sat.) St. Andrews  6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Early Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Janette Andrews (2)
Shelly Mayhew
8:30pm - 7:00am  

Overnight shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Nicholas Lucas
Jennifer Gibb
03/17/2019 (Sun.) St. Andrews  6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Early Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Lori Shaller
Experienced
Susan Ostrowski
8:30pm - 7:00am  

Overnight shift (2)

 
03/18/2019 (Mon.) Federated Church  6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Early Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
William Vrooman
David Vigneault
8:30pm - 7:00am  

Overnight shift (2)

 
03/19/2019 (Tue.) St. Andrews  6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Early Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Mack Mitchell
Carolyn Buchholz
8:30pm - 7:00am  

Overnight shift (2)

 
03/20/2019 (Wed.) Good Shepherd  6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Early Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Kristy Brooks
Alexandra Pratt
Alexandra Pratt
8:30pm - 7:00am  

Overnight shift (2)

 
03/21/2019 (Thu.) Federated Church  6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Early Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Mary-Jean Miner
Pavla Rego
8:30pm - 7:00am  

Overnight shift (2)

 
03/22/2019 (Fri.) St. Andrews  6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Early Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Susan Kelly
Alexandra Pratt
Alexandra Pratt
8:30pm - 7:00am  

Overnight shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Myles Goodwin
Eric Junior
03/23/2019 (Sat.) St. Andrews  6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Early Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Alexandra Pratt
Alexandra Pratt
Ann Bassett
8:30pm - 7:00am  

Overnight shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Nicholas Lucas
Jennifer Gibb
03/24/2019 (Sun.) St. Andrews  6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Early Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Susan Ostrowski
David Vigneault
8:30pm - 7:00am  

Overnight shift (2)

 
03/25/2019 (Mon.) Federated Church  6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Early Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
William Vrooman
Ron Domurat
W/spouse Barbara Rogers
8:30pm - 7:00am  

Overnight shift (2)

 
03/26/2019 (Tue.) St. Andrews  6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Early Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Carolyn Buchholz
Barbara Phillips
8:30pm - 7:00am  

Overnight shift (2)

 
03/27/2019 (Wed.) Good Shepherd  6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Early Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Alexandra Pratt
Alexandra Pratt
Bruce McNamee
no exp
8:30pm - 7:00am  

Overnight shift (2)

 
03/28/2019 (Thu.) Federated Church  6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Early Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Mary-Jean Miner
Pavla Rego
8:30pm - 7:00am  

Overnight shift (2)

 
03/29/2019 (Fri.) St. Andrews  6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Early Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Kristy Brooks
Susan Kelly
8:30pm - 7:00am  

Overnight shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Myles Goodwin
Eric Junior
03/30/2019 (Sat.) St. Andrews  6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Early Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Shelly & Daniel Mayhew (2)
8:30pm - 7:00am  

Overnight shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Nicholas Lucas
Jennifer Gibb
03/31/2019 (Sun.) St. Andrews  6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Early Shift (2)

 
All slots filled
Susan Ostrowski
Alexandra Pratt
Alexandra Pratt
8:30pm - 7:00am  

Overnight shift (2)

 
©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home