march melt down

MARCH MELT DOWN 2019

Created by:   jennifer garcia
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EDT) Available Slot
02/27/2019 (Wed.) TP  5:45pm - 7:15pm  

SHACK (2)

 
All slots filled
Scott Chin
Scott Chin
Stephanie Falcone
7:15pm - 8:30pm  

SCORESHEETS

 
joe mazzei

CLOCK

 
Joe Cunningham
Joe Cunningham
7:15pm - 9:00pm  

SHACK (2)

 
All slots filled
Meg Filmer
Stephanie Mangano
02/28/2019 (Thu.) TP  6:00pm - 7:15pm  

SCORESHEETS

 
Regina Pfeifer

CHILI (2)

 
All slots filled
Regina Pfeifer
Rob Prianti
6:00pm - 8:15pm  

SHACK (2)

 
All slots filled
Maureen Stathos
Amy Lagan
7:30pm - 8:45pm  

SCORESHEETS

 
Vicotr Tavares
Victor Tavares

CLOCK

 
Richard Dima
8:15pm - 10:10pm  

SHACK (2)

 
All slots filled
Pam Richardson
Michael DiVeglio
9:00pm - 10:15pm  

SCORESHEETS

 
Mark Delaney

CLOCK

 
Frank Vasta
9:40pm - 10:15pm  

CLEAN UP

 
Pawel Cieciura
03/01/2019 (Fri.) TP  4:40pm - 6:40pm  

SHACK (2)

 
All slots filled
Leila Tavares
Jennifer Casey
6:00pm - 7:15pm  

MEATBALLS (3)

HALF A TRAY OF MEATBALLS

 
All slots filled
Regina Pfeifer
Stephanie Mangano
Jackie Murphy
BIA  6:15pm - 8:45pm  

RInk Monitor/Greeter

 
TP  6:40pm - 8:35pm  

SHACK (2)

 
All slots filled
Candace Calebrese
Audra Murray
7:30pm - 8:45pm  

SCORESHEETS

 
Vicotr Tavares
Victor Tavares

CLOCK

 
Joe Cunningham
X
8:35pm - 10:20pm  

SHACK (2)

 
All slots filled
Deborah Barnett
Lori Decaminada
Lori is Coach Gene's better half
9:00pm - 10:15pm  

SCORESHEETS

 
Mark Delaney

CLOCK

 
Joe Cunningham
X
9:40pm - 10:20pm  

CLEAN UP

 
Pawel Cieciura
03/02/2019 (Sat.) TP  6:00am - 7:15am  

SET UP

 
Deborah Barnett
7:00am - 8:50am  

SHACK (2)

 
All slots filled
Jackie Murphy
Anna DeLuca
8:00am - 9:15am  

SCORESHEETS

 
Stefanie Mount
Steven Mount

CLOCK

 
William Richardson
8:50am - 10:40am  

SHACK (2)

 
All slots filled
DeAnne Chin
Meg Filmer
9:30am - 10:45am  

SCORESHEETS

 
Deborah Barnett
Chrs

CLOCK

 
Rob Prianti
SK  10:30am - 11:45am  

SCORESHEETS

 
Stefanie Mount
Steven Mount

CLOCK

 
William Richardson

PENATLY BOX (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Frank Vasta
TP  10:30am - 12:30pm  

GRILL (2)

 
All slots filled
AL BARONE
AL BARONE
Brent Lagan
Ryan Lagan
10:40am - 12:10pm  

SHACK (2)

 
All slots filled
Theresa Intravaia
Jennifer Casey
11:15am - 1:00pm  

REFS FOR MITES (2)

 
All slots filled
Salvatore Intravaia
Jennifer Casey
Jack Casey

CLOCK FOR MITES

 
Jennifer Robinson
11:30am - 12:45pm  

CHILI (2)

 
All slots filled
Gina Miceli
Jackie Murphy
SK  12:00pm - 1:15pm  

SCORESHEETS

 
Stefanie Mount
Steven Mount

CLOCK

 
Brent Lagan

PENATLY BOX (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Brent Lagan
Jack Lagan
TP  12:10pm - 1:35pm  

SHACK (2)

 
All slots filled
Theresa Intravaia
Leila Tavares
12:30pm - 2:30pm  

GRILL (2)

 
All slots filled
AL BARONE
AL BARONE
Stefanie Mount
Mike
1:00pm - 2:45pm  

REFS FOR MITES (2)

 
All slots filled
Dylan Filmer
Robert Barone
robert was told to be here from 11am until 3

CLOCK FOR MITES

 
Salvatore Joseph Intravaia
SK  1:30pm - 2:45pm  

SCORESHEETS

 
Gene Decaminada

CLOCK

 
Brent Lagan
ryan Lagan

PENATLY BOX (2)

 
All slots filled
Brent Lagan
Jack lagan
Noah Decaminada
Coach Gene's son
TP  1:35pm - 3:05pm  

SHACK (2)

 
All slots filled
Meg Filmer
Elizabeth Barone
2:30pm - 4:30pm  

GRILL (2)

 
All slots filled
AL BARONE
AL BARONE
Theresa Intravaia
3:05pm - 4:35pm  

SHACK (2)

 
All slots filled
Pam Richardson
Stefanie Perez
3:30pm - 4:45pm  

SCORESHEETS

 
Shaun Albert

CLOCK

 
Frank Vasta
4:30pm - 6:30pm  

GRILL (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
AL BARONE
AL BARONE
4:35pm - 6:05pm  

SHACK (2)

 
All slots filled
Stefanie Mount (2)
Stefanie & Heather
5:00pm - 6:15pm  

SCORESHEETS

 
Shaun Albert

CLOCK

 
6:05pm - 7:30pm  

SHACK (2)

 
All slots filled
Joe Mazzei
Ellen Mazzei
6:30pm - 7:45pm  

SCORESHEETS

 
Shaun Albert

CLOCK

 
6:30pm - 8:30pm  

GRILL (2)

 
7:30pm - 9:30pm  

SHACK (2)

 
8:00pm - 9:15pm  

SCORESHEETS

 
Jeffrey Zukowski

CLOCK

 
8:30pm - 10:00pm  

CLEAN UP

 
03/03/2019 (Sun.) TP  6:30am - 8:00am  

SET UP

 
7:00am - 8:50am  

SHACK (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Maureen Stathos
8:30am - 9:45am  

SCORESHEETS

 
Meg Filmer

CLOCK

 
Richard Dima
8:50am - 10:45am  

SHACK (2)

 
All slots filled
Stephanie Mangano
Frank Brucato
10:00am - 11:15am  

SCORESHEETS

 
Vicotr Tavares
Victor Tavares

CLOCK

 
Richard Dima
10:30am - 12:30pm  

GRILL (2)

 
10:45am - 12:15pm  

SHACK (2)

 
All slots filled
Leila Tavares
Pamela Richardson
11:30am - 12:45pm  

SCORESHEETS

 
Mark Delaney

CLOCK

 
Pawel Cieciura
12:15pm - 2:00pm  

SHACK (2)

 
All slots filled
Tara watt
Audra Murray
12:30pm - 2:30pm  

GRILL (2)

 
All slots filled
Meg Filmer
Theresa Intravaia
1:00pm - 2:15pm  

SCORESHEETS

 
Mitchell Kindred

CLOCK

 
Rob Prianti
2:00pm - 3:45pm  

SHACK (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Audra Murray
2:30pm - 4:00pm  

SCORESHEETS

 
Mitchell Kindred

CLOCK

 
2:30pm - 4:30pm  

GRILL (2)

 
3:45pm - 5:30pm  

SHACK (2)

 
4:15pm - 5:45pm  

SCORESHEETS

 
Mitchell Kindred

CLOCK

 
4:30pm - 6:30pm  

GRILL (2)

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

SHACK (2)

 
6:00pm - 7:30pm  

SCORESHEETS

 

CLOCK

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

SHACK (2)

 
7:30pm - 9:00pm  

CLEAN UP

 


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home