Columbus Youth Soccer

Fall 2018

Location: Kickwall

Created by:   David Miles
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy EDT) Available Slot
09/17/2018
(Mon. 5:30pm - 6:45pm)

5:30PM (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Kelsey Reynolds

5:45PM (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Latisha Collins
U-12 girls Tigersharks
Alexis Heard
U-8 Panthers

6:00PM (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Shauna Wells
Jessica Voynich
Rush

6:15PM (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
BRETT SPILLERS

6:30PM (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Britni Liberacki
Goonies

6:45PM (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Nick Smith
U6 The Incredibles
09/18/2018
(Tue. 5:30pm - 6:45pm)

5:30PM (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Tabitha Cardinal
U8 Broncos
Alexis Heard
U8 Panthers CoEd

5:45PM (3)

 
All slots filled
Paul Garrard
Dragons U10 Coed
Philip Lambertus
Roland Sandoval

6:00PM (3)

 
All slots filled
Zach Gibson
Breakers
Pat Riccinto
U10 Bulldogs
Wes Wilson
U10 Lady Gators

6:15PM (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Blakely Parker
U8 Strikeforce
Mike Merva

6:30PM (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Paul Huston
Thunder cat u10
Brant Slay
U12 Cookie Thieves

6:45PM (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
U12 Columbus United
Philip Lambertus
U10 giants
09/20/2018
(Thu. 5:30pm - 6:45pm)

5:30PM (3)

 
All slots filled
August Montgomery
Challengers
Leslie Beaudoin
Team Tornadoes
Danny Mullins
U6 Challengers

5:45PM (3)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Graessler
U10 Cheetahs
Nicholas Parra
U8 Justice League
Adrienne Bentley

6:00PM (3)

 
All slots filled
John Hudgison
U-10 Pumas
Allen Hickman
U8 Cyclones
Wes WIlson
Lady Gators U-10 girls

6:15PM (3)

 
All slots filled
Scott Lacey
U8g Mustangs
Casey McQuinn
U-6 Snakes Sean Justi

6:30PM (3)

 
All slots filled
Jim Pine
U8 Blazers
Chris BeShears Bombsquad
Elton Suragh
U8 Swat

6:45PM (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Casey McQuinn
Timothy Alexander
U10 COED HORNETS
09/22/2018
(Sat. 8:00am - 1:15pm)

8:00 (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Jeremy McCall
Minions U6

8:15 (3)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Valadi
U10 Raptors
Jennifer Valadi
U8 Crush
U6 Avengers CYSC
U6 Avengers

8:30 (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Beau Hughes

8:45 (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Blake Parker
U6 Rockets

9:00 (3)

 

9:15 (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Hannah Mason
U12 yellow jackets

9:30 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Terry Moshier
U10C Rampage
Crystal Crawford
U8 Warriors

9:45 (3)

 
All slots filled
Josh Chestnutt
U8 Sharks
Brad Davenport
U8 Stars
Travis Hargrove
U10 G Pumas

10:00 (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Jack Robershaw U6 Lil Daisies

10:15 (3)

 

10:30 (3)

 

10:45 (3)

 

11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Hannah Mason
U10 Transformers
Jack Robershaw
U8 Bumblebees
Wes Carroll
U8 Little Zonkers

11:15 (3)

 
All slots filled
Travis Hargrove
U10G Pumas
Tasha Jackson
U8 Thundercats
Daniel Savu
U8 Firecrackers

11:30 (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Josh Chestnutt
U6 Princesses

11:45 (3)

 

12:00 (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Allen Hickman
U14 Tigers

12:15 (3)

 

12:30 (3)

 
All slots filled
Ryan Purvis
Robert Corn
u8 Eagles
Baneza Gonzalez
U 12 Diablos

12:45 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Lashica Thomas
U10 G Diamonds
Timothy Alexander
U8 COED DRAGONS

1:00 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Eric Weiss
U6 Lightning
Jose Parker
U8 Bobcats

1:15 (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Eric Weiss
U6 Lightning
09/25/2018
(Tue. 5:30pm - 6:45pm)

5:30PM (3)

 
All slots filled
CYSC CYSC
Tots - Chipmunks
Ginger Suprise
U8 Pixies
Wes Carroll
U12 Zonkers

5:45PM (3)

 
All slots filled
CYSC CYSC
Tots - Cougars
CYSC CYSC
tots - Hedgehogs
CYSC CYSC
Tots - Koalas

6:00PM (3)

 
All slots filled
CYSC CYSC
Tots - Pandas
CYSC CYSC
Tots - Penguins
CYSC CYSC
tots - Puppies

6:15PM (3)

 
All slots filled
Howard Benjamin
Power Puff U10G
Blake Parker
U8 Strikeforce
Pat Riccinto
U10 Bulldogs

6:30PM (3)

 
All slots filled
Robert Corn
u8 Eagles
Frank Solares
Baneza Gonzalez
U12 Diablos

6:45PM (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
erika kitson
U10 Arsenal
erika kitson
U12 Arsenal


©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home