60-Hour Challenge

60-Hour Challenge

Location: Genesis Church

Created by:   Lucas Levet
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CST)

Time Slot to Read

01/02/2019 (Wed)
8:00pm - 8:30pm   
Tammy Shaver
Tammy Shaver
8:30pm - 9:00pm   
Dianna Porter
9:00pm - 9:30pm   
Juanita Hernandez
9:30pm - 10:00pm   
Jeanne Moore
10:00pm - 10:30pm   
Mike Moore
10:30pm - 11:00pm   
Angela Witvoet
11:00pm - 11:30pm   
Kevin Severin
11:30pm - 12:00am   
Connor Davis
01/03/2019 (Thu)
12:00am - 12:30am   
Connor Davis
12:30am - 1:00am   
Payton Tuttle
1:00am - 1:30am   
Payton Tuttle
1:30am - 2:00am   
Stephanie Weddle
2:00am - 2:30am   
Katherine Byrd
2:30am - 3:00am   
Alan Ayo
3:00am - 3:30am   
Alan Ayo
3:30am - 4:00am   
Herb & Karen Severin
4:00am - 4:30am   
Herb & Karen Severin
4:30am - 5:00am   
Herb & Karen Severin
5:00am - 5:30am   
Herb & Karen Severin
5:30am - 6:00am   
Joaquin Lopez
6:00am - 6:30am   
Don Bieker
6:30am - 7:00am   
Earl Murdock
7:00am - 7:30am   
Cathryn Paton
7:30am - 8:00am   
Peter Perez
8:00am - 8:30am   
Jennifer Stockemer
8:30am - 9:00am   
Doug Worcester
9:00am - 9:30am   
Kandy Fontaine
9:30am - 10:00am   
Stephanie Weddle
10:00am - 10:30am   
Therese Ryan
10:30am - 11:00am   
Joaquin Lopez
11:00am - 11:30am   
Kevin Severin
11:30am - 12:00pm   
Sharon Dietz
12:00pm - 12:30pm   
Tammy Shaver
Tammy Shaver
12:30pm - 1:00pm   
Tammy Shaver
Tammy Shaver
1:00pm - 1:30pm   
Sharon Davis
1:30pm - 2:00pm   
Laura Davis
2:00pm - 2:30pm   
Nicole Prado
Nicole Prado
2:30pm - 3:00pm   
Nicole Prado
Nicole Prado
3:00pm - 3:30pm   
Nicole Prado
Sidney Prado
3:30pm - 4:00pm   
Nicole Prado
Sidney Prado
4:00pm - 4:30pm   
Celeste Hallstrom
Celeste Hallstrom
4:30pm - 5:00pm   
Celeste Hallstrom
Todd Hallstrom
5:00pm - 5:30pm   
Ginger Kennemer
Jonathan and Ginger Kennemer
5:30pm - 6:00pm   
Ginger Kennemer
Jonathan and Ginger Kennemer
6:00pm - 6:30pm   
Jennifer Stockemer
6:30pm - 7:00pm   
Gabriel Mendoza
7:00pm - 7:30pm   
Esther Mendoza
7:30pm - 8:00pm   
Pam Minot
8:00pm - 8:30pm   
Christina Berry
8:30pm - 9:00pm   
Christina Berry
Azariah Berry & Tamia Jackson
9:00pm - 9:30pm   
Betty Bieker
9:30pm - 10:00pm   
Arlan, Lynn & Ainsley Vennefron
9:30 to 10:30 as a family
10:00pm - 10:30pm   
Arlan, Lynn & Ainsley Vennefron
10:30pm - 11:00pm   
Debbie Blade
11:00pm - 11:30pm   
Debbie Blade
11:30pm - 12:00am   
Kevin Severin
01/04/2019 (Fri)
12:00am - 12:30am   
Connor Davis
12:30am - 1:00am   
Connor Davis
1:00am - 1:30am   
Mary Kate Brown
1:30am - 2:00am   
Mary Kate Brown
2:00am - 2:30am   
Savannah Watson
2:30am - 3:00am   
Lisa Elliston
3:00am - 3:30am   
Barbara Worth
Dana & Barbara Worth
3:30am - 4:00am   
Barbara Worth
Dana & Barbara Worth
4:00am - 4:30am   
Amanda Switzer
4:30am - 5:00am   
Trevor Switzer
5:00am - 5:30am   
Herb & Karen Severin
5:30am - 6:00am   
Herb & Karen Severin
6:00am - 6:30am   
Herb & Karen Severin
6:30am - 7:00am   
Herb & Karen Severin
7:00am - 7:30am   
Don Bieker
7:30am - 8:00am   
Don Bieker
8:00am - 8:30am   
Jennifer Stockemer
8:30am - 9:00am   
Elizabeth Cuthbert
Cuthbert Family
9:00am - 9:30am   
Betty Bieker
9:30am - 10:00am   
Betty Bieker
10:00am - 10:30am   
Teresa Bilyeu
10:30am - 11:00am   
Therese Ryan
11:00am - 11:30am   
Sharon Davis
11:30am - 12:00pm   
Megan Anderson
12:00pm - 12:30pm   
Tammy Shaver
Tammy Shaver
12:30pm - 1:00pm   
Tammy Shaver
Tammy Shaver
1:00pm - 1:30pm   
Michele Hicks
Michele Hicks
1:30pm - 2:00pm   
Michele Hicks
Lori Sprouse
2:00pm - 2:30pm   
Randy Bilyeu
2:30pm - 3:00pm   
Randy Bilyeu
3:00pm - 3:30pm   
Lucas Levet
Shawna & Lucas
3:30pm - 4:00pm   
Lucas Levet
Shawna & Lucas
4:00pm - 4:30pm   
Darrin & Denice Green
4:30pm - 5:00pm   
Tommy Padron
5:00pm - 5:30pm   
Andrew Holland
5:30pm - 6:00pm   
Andrew Holland
6:00pm - 6:30pm   
Jan Robinson
6:30pm - 7:00pm   
Jennifer Stockemer
7:00pm - 7:30pm   
Corina Padron
7:30pm - 8:00pm   
Julie Watson
8:00pm - 8:30pm   
Maddie Watson
8:30pm - 9:00pm   
Julie Watson
9:00pm - 9:30pm   
CELESTE HALLSTROM
Celeste
9:30pm - 10:00pm   
CELESTE HALLSTROM
Todd
10:00pm - 10:30pm   
Jennifer Stockemer
10:30pm - 11:00pm   
Teresa Bilyeu
11:00pm - 11:30pm   
Pam Minot
11:30pm - 12:00am   
Pam Minot
01/05/2019 (Sat)
12:00am - 12:30am   
Phillip McCloud
12:30am - 1:00am   
Terry McCloud
1:00am - 1:30am   
Nicole Prado
1:30am - 2:00am   
Nicole Prado
2:00am - 2:30am   
Nicole Prado
2:30am - 3:00am   
Nicole Prado
3:00am - 3:30am   
Barbara Worth
Dana & Barbara Worth
3:30am - 4:00am   
Barbara Worth
Dana & Barbara Worth
4:00am - 4:30am   
Joe Sadowy
4:30am - 5:00am   
Sherri Bobo
5:00am - 5:30am   
Herb & Karen Severin
5:30am - 6:00am   
Herb & Karen Severin
6:00am - 6:30am   
Herb & Karen Severin
6:30am - 7:00am   
Herb & Karen Severin
7:00am - 7:30am   
Jennifer Stockemer
7:30am - 8:00am   
Jennifer Stockemer
8:00am - 8:30am   
Jordie Rulo
8:30am - 9:00am   
Sharon Davis
9:00am - 9:30am   
Kirk Lieske
9:30am - 10:00am   
Kirk Lieske
10:00am - 10:30am   
Bailey & Russ Fallett
Bailey
10:30am - 11:00am   
Bailey & Russ Fallett
Russ
11:00am - 11:30am   
Tammy Shaver
11:30am - 12:00pm   
Charlie Tuttle
12:00pm - 12:30pm   
Weston Tuttle
12:30pm - 1:00pm   
Teri Brown
1:00pm - 1:30pm   
Cuthbert Family
Cuthbert's
1:30pm - 2:00pm   
Cuthbert Family
Cuthbert's
2:00pm - 2:30pm   
Therese Ryan
2:30pm - 3:00pm   
Makenzie Sprouse
3:00pm - 3:30pm   
Kandy Fontaine
3:30pm - 4:00pm   
Irene Cook
Olivia will read some too.
4:00pm - 4:30pm   
Emily Hallstrom
Emily Hallstrom
4:30pm - 5:00pm   
Todd Hallstrom
5:00pm - 5:30pm   
Celeste Hallstrom
5:30pm - 6:00pm   
Weston Tuttle
6:00pm - 6:30pm   
Marissa Hallstrom
6:30pm - 7:00pm   
Michele Todd
JT & Michele Todd
7:00pm - 7:30pm   
Michele Todd
JT & Michele Todd
7:30pm - 8:00pm   
Shawna Levet
8:00pm - 8:30pm   
Teresa Bilyeu
8:30pm - 9:00pm   
Teresa Bilyeu
9:00pm - 9:30pm   
Connor Davis
9:30pm - 10:00pm   
Connor Davis


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home

NO SLOTS AVAILABLE. SIGN UP IS FULL.