Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
PJP II

PJP Winter Concession Stand

We appreciate your help to make the concession stand a success. When there is a change in the schedule you will receive an email or text so please provide your cell (your # will not be displayed). Please add the team/teams your child plays for in the comment.  If you have any questions or need to change your sign up please contact Joyce Lesinski, [email protected], text or call 610-322-2674. 

Created by:   Joyce Lesinski
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EST) Available Slot
11/24/2019 (Sun.) outside of gym  12:00pm - 1:30pm  

CYO Volleyball (2)

 
All slots filled
Joe Collins (2)
Megan and I will be there.
1:30pm - 3:15pm  

CYO Volleyball (2)

 
12/10/2019 (Tue.) outside of gym  5:00pm - 6:45pm  

Boy's Basketball (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kim McCormick
outside gym  6:45pm - 8:45pm  

Boy's Basketball (2)

 
All slots filled
Mary Ann Leary
Swim team mom
Sharon Mack
(Swimming)
12/12/2019 (Thu.) outside gym  5:00pm - 6:45pm  

Boy's Basketball (2)

 
All slots filled
Bernadette Morello
Kim McCormick
6:45pm - 8:45pm  

Boy's Basketball (2)

 
All slots filled
Mary Ann Leary
Swim team mom
Lisa Murtaugh
Swim Team Mom
12/14/2019 (Sat.) outside gym  12:30pm - 2:15pm  

Girl's Basketball (2)

 
All slots filled
Theresa McKeon
Karin Rogers
Boys basketball
2:15pm - 4:00pm  

Girl's Basketball (2)

 
All slots filled
Bobbi-Jo Heckroth
XC, BB,Track
Kim Smith
Girls basketball, Tennis
12/17/2019 (Tue.) outside gym  5:00pm - 6:45pm  

Girl's Basketball (2)

 
All slots filled
Kristy Ward
Karly Cabot - girls basketball
Stephanie Mominey
Stephanie mominey
6:45pm - 8:45pm  

Girl's Basketball (2)

 
All slots filled
Bobbi-Jo Heckroth
BB,XC,Track
Joann Bustynowicz
12/19/2019 (Thu.) outside gym  5:00pm - 6:45pm  

Boy's Basketball (2)

 
All slots filled
Kim McCormick
Sean Kennedy
Girls BB Parent does anything to get in free
6:45pm - 8:45pm  

Boy's Basketball (2)

 
All slots filled
Trisha Piontek
Lindsey Piontek Swim
Lindsey Piontek
Lindsey Piontek Swim
12/21/2019 (Sat.) outside gym  5:00pm - 6:45pm  

Boy's Basketball (2)

 
All slots filled
Theresa McKeon
Kaitlyn Topakbashian
Boys basketball (Jaden W)
6:45pm - 8:45pm  

Boy's Basketball (2)

 
All slots filled
Cheryll Fisher
Cheryll Fisher
Marianne Toto
Marianne Toto cheer
12/30/2019 (Mon.) outside gym  4:45pm - 6:30am  

Girl's Basketball (2)

 
All slots filled
Barb Crossan
Girls tennis, basketball and track
Joann Bustynowicz
6:30pm - 8:15pm  

Girl's Basketball (2)

 
All slots filled
Eileen McGinn-Rau
Toni Dougherty
01/02/2020 (Thu.) outside gym  5:00pm - 6:45pm  

Boy's Basketball (2)

 
All slots filled
Stephanie Mominey
Stephanie Mominey
Lisa Smrek
Boys Varsity Basketball
6:45pm - 8:45am  

Boy's Basketball (2)

 
All slots filled
Karin Rogers
Girls basketball
Sean Kennedy
Girls BB Parent does anything to get in free
01/07/2020 (Tue.) outside gym  5:00pm - 6:45pm  

Girl's Basketball (2)

 
All slots filled
Barb Crossan
Girls tennis, basketball and track
Joann Bustynowicz
6:45pm - 8:45am  

Girl's Basketball (2)

 
All slots filled
Bobbi-Jo Heckroth
GirlsBB,XC,Track
Lisa Cagliola
Girl's b-ball, XC & Track
01/09/2020 (Thu.) outside gym  5:00pm - 6:45pm  

Girl's Basketball (2)

 
All slots filled
Barb Crossan
Girls tennis, basketball and track
Joann Bustynowicz
6:45pm - 8:45pm  

Girl's Basketball (2)

 
All slots filled
Dan Crossan
girls basketball
Mike Cooper
swimming
01/11/2020 (Sat.) outside gym  5:00pm - 6:45pm  

Girl's Basketball (2)

 
All slots filled
Mary Ann Leary
Swim team
Kathleen Jackson
Girls basketball
6:45pm - 8:45pm  

Girl's Basketball (2)

 
All slots filled
Bobbi-Jo Heckroth
GirlsBB,XC,Track
Kim Smith
Girls basketball, Tennis
01/14/2020 (Tue.) outside gym  6:45am - 8:45pm  

Girl's Basketball (2)

 
All slots filled
Bobbi-Jo Heckroth (2)
GirlsBB,XC,Track
5:00pm - 6:45pm  

Girl's Basketball (2)

 
01/16/2020 (Thu.) outside gym  5:00pm - 6:45pm  

Girl's Basketball (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Dan Crossan
girls basketball
6:45pm - 8:45pm  

Girl's Basketball (2)

 
All slots filled
Bobbi-Jo Heckroth (2)
GirlsBB,XC,Track
01/18/2020 (Sat.) outside gym  12:30pm - 2:15pm  

Boy's Basketball (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jennifer Phillips
Jennifer Phillips - Swim Team
2:15pm - 4:15pm  

Boy's Basketball (2)

 
All slots filled
Kim DiMaio
Susan Heller
01/21/2020 (Tue.) outside gym  5:00pm - 6:45pm  

Girl's Basketball (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lisa Cagliola
Girls' b-ball, XC & Track
6:45pm - 8:45pm  

Girl's Basketball (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Bobbi-Jo Heckroth
01/23/2020 (Thu.) outside gym  5:00pm - 6:45pm  

Boy's Basketball (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
John Yasneski
6:45pm - 8:45pm  

Boy's Basketball (2)

 
All slots filled
Karen Maniscalco
Yvette Carr
01/25/2020 (Sat.) outside gym  11:00am - 12:45pm  

Girl's Basketball (2)

 
All slots filled
Kristy Ward
Karly Cabot - girls basketball
Dana Santoro
12:45pm - 2:45pm  

Girl's Basketball (2)

 
All slots filled
Bobbi-Jo Heckroth (2)
GirlsBB,XC,Track
01/28/2020 (Tue.) outside gym  5:00pm - 6:45pm  

Boy's Basketball (2)

 
All slots filled
John Yasneski
Lisa or Tony Smrek
6:45pm - 8:45pm  

Boy's Basketball (2)

 
All slots filled
Kim DiMaio
Kristin Sykes
Kristin Sykes Boys Basketball
01/30/2020 (Thu.) outside gym  5:00pm - 6:45pm  

Boy's Basketball (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nicole McCarthy
Boys Basketball
6:45pm - 8:45pm  

Boy's Basketball (2)

 
All slots filled
Susan Heller (2)
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service