Think Pink Lux

Relay for Life 2019

Created by:   Carrie Cannon
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot Location Date (dd/mm/yyyy CET)

Slot 1

d'Coque, Kirchberg 

23/03/2019
(Sat, 7:30pm - 8:00pm)

 
Michele And Jeanne Zimmer

Slot 2

d'Coque, Kirchberg 

23/03/2019
(Sat, 8:00pm - 8:30pm)

 
Michele And Jeanne Zimmer

Slot 3

d'Coque, Kirchberg 

23/03/2019
(Sat, 8:30pm - 9:00pm)

 
Sheila Pigeon

Slot 4

d'Coque, Kirchberg 

23/03/2019
(Sat, 9:00pm - 9:30pm)

 
Erica Bastian

Slot 5

d'Coque, Kirchberg 

23/03/2019
(Sat, 9:30pm - 10:00pm)

 
Erica Bastian

Slot 6

d'Coque, Kirchberg 

23/03/2019
(Sat, 10:00pm - 10:30pm)

 
Margot Parra

Slot 7

d'Coque, Kirchberg 

23/03/2019
(Sat, 10:30pm - 11:00pm)

 
Isabelle Schuster

Slot 8

d'Coque, Kirchberg 

23/03/2019
(Sat, 11:00pm - 11:30pm)

 
Ebru Sevindik

Slot 9

d'Coque, Kirchberg 

23/03/2019
(Sat, 11:30pm - 12:00am)

 
Monica Ortega

Slot 10

d'Coque, Kirchberg 

24/03/2019
(Sun, 12:00am - 12:30am)

 
Debbie Brouet

Slot 11

d'Coque, Kirchberg 

24/03/2019
(Sun, 12:30am - 1:00am)

 
Magali Schwaller
Magali & Nadine (Schwaller/Simonin)

Slot 12

d'Coque, Kirchberg 

24/03/2019
(Sun, 1:00am - 1:30am)

 
Magali Schwaller
Magali & Nadine (Schwaller/Simonin)

Slot 13

d'Coque, Kirchberg 

24/03/2019
(Sun, 1:30am - 2:00am)

 
Silvia Santos

Slot 14

d'Coque, Kirchberg 

24/03/2019
(Sun, 2:00am - 2:30am)

 
Silvia Santos

Slot 15

 

24/03/2019
(Sun, 2:30am - 3:00am)

 
Candy Muller
Kevin & Candy

Slot 16

 

24/03/2019
(Sun, 3:00am - 3:30am)

 
Candy Muller
Kevin & Candy

Slot 17

 

24/03/2019
(Sun, 3:30am - 4:00am)

 

Slot 18

 

24/03/2019
(Sun, 4:00am - 4:30am)

 

Slot 19

 

24/03/2019
(Sun, 4:30am - 5:00am)

 

Slot 20

 

24/03/2019
(Sun, 5:00am - 5:30am)

 

Slot 21

 

24/03/2019
(Sun, 5:30am - 6:00am)

 

Slot 22

 

24/03/2019
(Sun, 6:00am - 6:30am)

 
Maggie Burke
Maggie Burke

Slot 23

 

24/03/2019
(Sun, 6:30am - 7:00am)

 
Maggie Burke
Maggie Burke

Slot 24

 

24/03/2019
(Sun, 7:00am - 7:30am)

 
Christine van Marion

Slot 25

 

24/03/2019
(Sun, 7:30am - 8:00am)

 
Claire Jordan

Slot 26

 

24/03/2019
(Sun, 8:00am - 8:30am)

 
Claire Jordan
Claire Jordan

Slot 27

 

24/03/2019
(Sun, 8:30am - 9:00am)

 
tessy hartz

Slot 28

 

24/03/2019
(Sun, 9:00am - 9:30am)

 
Lynsey Blair
Lynsey Blair

Slot 29

 

24/03/2019
(Sun, 9:30am - 10:00am)

 
Marie-Claire O'Sullivan-Dahm

Slot 30

 

24/03/2019
(Sun, 10:00am - 10:30am)

 
Marie-Claire O'Sullivan-Dahm

Slot 31

 

24/03/2019
(Sun, 10:30am - 11:00am)

 
Helen Cope

Slot 32

 

24/03/2019
(Sun, 11:00am - 11:30am)

 
Helen Cope

Slot 33

 

24/03/2019
(Sun, 11:30am - 12:00pm)

 
Orla Faulkner

Slot 34

 

24/03/2019
(Sun, 12:00pm - 12:30pm)

 
Orla Faulkner

Slot 35

 

24/03/2019
(Sun, 12:30pm - 1:00pm)

 
Angela Schroeder
Rudolf Schroeder

Slot 36

 

24/03/2019
(Sun, 1:00pm - 1:30pm)

 
Angela Schroeder
Angela Schroeder

Slot 37

 

24/03/2019
(Sun, 1:30pm - 2:00pm)

 
Nicolette Sutherland

Slot 38

 

24/03/2019
(Sun, 2:00pm - 2:30pm)

 
Candy Muller
Candy Muller & Kevin Wirtz

Slot 39

 

24/03/2019
(Sun, 2:30pm - 3:00pm)

 
Candy Muller
Kevin Wirtz & Candy Muller

Slot 40

 

24/03/2019
(Sun, 3:00pm - 3:30pm)

 
Agnes Harakály

Slot 41

 

24/03/2019
(Sun, 3:30pm - 4:00pm)

 
Gábor Harakály

Slot 42

 

24/03/2019
(Sun, 4:00pm - 4:30pm)

 
Joanna Vanot

Slot 43

 

24/03/2019
(Sun, 4:30pm - 5:00pm)

 
Josh Featherstone

Slot 44

 

24/03/2019
(Sun, 5:00pm - 5:30pm)

 
Laurent Vanot
Laurent Vanot

Slot 45

 

24/03/2019
(Sun, 5:30pm - 6:00pm)

 
Laurent Vanot
Karen Humphries

Slot 46

 

24/03/2019
(Sun, 6:00pm - 6:30pm)

 
Annette Graham
Annette Graham

Slot 47

 

24/03/2019
(Sun, 6:30pm - 7:00pm)

 
Annette Graham
Annette Graham (TBC)

Slot 48

 

24/03/2019
(Sun, 7:00pm - 7:30pm)

 
Lis Eriksen
Sophie Lauridsen

Slot 49

 

24/03/2019
(Sun, 7:30pm - 8:00pm)

 
Lis Eriksen
Lis Eriksen

Slot 50

 

24/03/2019
(Sun, 8:00pm - 8:30pm)

 
Joanne Roberts
Joanne Roberts


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home