2019 Sophomore Conversations

2019 Sophomore Conversations

Sign ups for this event are now closed.  Please email Mr. Orr at [email protected] to schedule a conversation at an opening or an alternative date.

Created by:   McQuaid Jesuit
 
PLEASE NOTE: The sign up period for this event has ended and the sign up creator has locked all sign up slots from being modified. Contact the creator for more details.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy EDT) Location Available Slot
03/12/2019
(Tue. 3:15pm - 5:30pm)
McQuaid Jesuit 

3:15-3:45 (14)

Specific Location TBD

 
All slots filled
Tracy and Jay Giacobbi
(Andrew)
Melissa Gray
Kristen Goodwin
Sammy
Andrew Whitehair
Andrew, Lisa & John
Liz Gilges
Kerry Zito
Glenna Colaprete
Deb Garlock
Carter Garlock
Wendy Buchholz
Wendy Buchholz and Jack
Joe Wielgosz
Kris Laudadio
Parents of Ryan Galitzdorfer
Jackie Polito
CalPolito
Melissa Siesto
Beth Orlowski

3:45-4:15 (14)

Specific Location TBD

 
All slots filled
Lynn Grace
Paddy Grace
Kathy Ortiz
Rafael Ortiz
Kerri Brown
Mickey Polito
Rosanne Foster
Jack Foster
Nanette Malvaso
Moira Stewart
Parent of Jimmy Stewart
Letitia DeVoesick
jackie palen
Aimee Sharpe
Mother of Matthew Sharpe
RJ Jacobson
Brian Hanna
Daria Perozzi (2)
Sam Perozzi

4:30-5:00 (14)

Specific Location TBD

 
6 of 14 slots filled
Jen Tarnowski
Kristen Tata
Adam Tata
Janet Carrigan
Karin Ellender
Thank you and see you then.
Jessica Shanahan
giuseppe fiorillo

5:00-5:30 (14)

Specific Location TBD

 
11 of 14 slots filled
Shani Curry Mitchell
Miles Curry
Eileen Kerr
Connor Kerr
Lori Lusk
Melissa Omer
Beth Ettinghausen
Max
Michael Xander
Jennifer Broderick
Lisa Davis
I need to delete my Thursday time for this one
Daphne Allan
Devon Allan
Barb Kopacz
Jen/Dave Topa
We need to delete our 3/13 date for this time slot
03/13/2019
(Wed. 3:15pm - 5:30pm)
McQuaid Jesuit 

3:15-3:45 (14)

Specific Location TBD

 
13 of 14 slots filled
Jon and Laura Cullen
Ian
Allison and Tim Thomas
Keeler Thomas
Luisa Laniak
Charles
Anne Amith
Mary K Marrocco
Alex Brunhuber
Christine Merle
Braden
Melissa Teresi
Will Teresi and Melissa/ Jay Teresi
Edie and Scott Catlin
Nate Catlin
Mark & Amy Moyer
Spencer Sickler
Kirstyn Smith (2)
Kirstyn and Henry Smith
Joanne Geen

3:45-4:15 (14)

Specific Location TBD

 
4 of 14 slots filled
Karen Karnisky
Justin Karnisky
Melissa Fargnoli
Karin Fetzner
Alicia Smith

4:30-5:00 (14)

Specific Location TBD

 
7 of 14 slots filled
Vickie & Sebastian Ciccariello
Mimi & Ryan Miller
Lea/Shannon Duserick
Parents of Sawyer
Diane Molinari
Brian Carl
Earl McCray
Katerina Coney

5:00-5:30 (14)

Specific Location TBD

 
5 of 14 slots filled
Stacie/Rich Cancilla
Parents RJ Cancilla
Mariangela Capozzi
Susan Cregan
Kelly Beauchamp
Bob Moore
Owen
03/14/2019
(Thu. 5:00pm - 8:00pm)
McQuaid Jesuit 

5:00-5:30 (7)

Specific Location TBD

 
All slots filled
Karlynne Barber
Mon/Dad for Bryce Barber
Paula Lewyckyj
parent of Lucas Lewyckyj
Cathy Tan
Mom of Raymond Tan
Heather Goodbody
Mother of Jack Goodbody
JR McCarthy
Jim Stuver
Arthur Hintz

5:30-6:00 (8)

Specific Location TBD

 
All slots filled
Carolyn Gerstner
Jeff Gerstner
Pam & Chuck Spiteri
Julia Brongo
Dawn Malady
Jack Malady
Zachary Briggs (2)
Son-Zachary Briggs
Katherine & Steve Stathopoulos
Owen Connell

6:00-6:30 (8)

Specific Location TBD

 
7 of 8 slots filled
David & Lisa Hamel
(Connor Hamel)
Terri Hahn
Peter Hahn
Johann Piquion
Patti Doerr
parents of James Doerr
Greg & Lee Ann McDonald
Dawn Malady
Ben Malady
Tina Scherer
Tina Scherer

7:00-7:30 (8)

Specific Location TBD

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Susan Zambito
Susan Zambito Parent of Collin McKenzie
Marcus Shelly
Veronika Danielak
Mary Aman
Mary and Kevin - Parents of Jude
Lisa Lutzke
Zachary Lutzke
Chris Ryan
Caleb Ryan is my son.
Lance Reuter

7:30-8:00 (8)

Specific Location TBD

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Karin Pecora
Luke Pecora
Svetlana Brown
03/16/2019
(Sat. 9:00am - 12:00pm)
McQuaid Jesuit 

9:00-9:30 (7)

Specific Location TBD

 
5 of 7 slots filled
Annette Sessions
Mother of Alexander Eduardo
Mike Hazard
Parents of Michael Hazard
Anthony & Rebecca Barone
Parents of Benjamin Barone
Laurie Alverio
Noah
Kalind Adhikari

9:30-10:00 (7)

Specific Location TBD

 
2 of 7 slots filled
Helen Wong
Ben Daino
Javier Elias
Mateo

10:00-10:30 (7)

Specific Location TBD

 
2 of 7 slots filled
Teresa Cote
Janine Mooney
Christopher Mooney

11:00-11:30 (7)

Specific Location TBD

 
All slots filled
Joseph Fargnoli
Greg Sassone
Theresa Parker
John Parker
Renee Rita
Felix and Alexander Rita
Peter Grant
Sheryn Kelderhouse
Jayne Denker
Owen Denker

11:30-12:00 (7)

Specific Location TBD

 
6 of 7 slots filled
Anne-Marie Anthony
Caleb Hwang
James Williams
Stephanie Schaeffer
Nicholas Schaeffer
Tesha Breedy
Meg Mraz
Parent of Christopher Mraz
Zina Hocker
04/08/2019
(Mon. 3:15pm - 4:15pm)
Wegman Center 

3:15-3:45 (8)

 
All slots filled
William Yang
Oana Dancuta
Devika Bharati
sam Brunacini
Margaret DelPlato
Garrett Stack
Zina Hocker
Camden Hocker
Tracey Fitzpatrick
Gurmeet Jattana

3:45-4:15 (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Darren Blocker
Alex Williams
Tesha Breedy
Jacob Kimbrew
Philip Minnehan
Joe Bell
04/09/2019
(Tue. 3:15pm - 4:15pm)
Wegman Center 

3:15-3:45 (8)

 
All slots filled
Gabriel Abel
Matthew Krenzer
Conor McCool
Lee Ann McDonald
Nikki Tachin
Marky
Alicia Smith
Teresa Shelly
Marcus Shelly
Omar Nadeem

3:45-4:15 (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Pamela Schlierf
Elijah Grant
©2019 SignUpGenius. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Policy | Home