Booster Events

2019 Fall Booster Concession

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   heather kugel
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CDT) Available Slot
08/22/2019 (Thu.) Stadium  4:30pm - 7:00pm  

workers (7)

 

Booster Rep JOE BURVAN FOOTBALL

 
6:30pm - 9:00pm  

workers (10)

 

Booster Rep- JOE BURVAN FOOTBALL

 
08/29/2019 (Thu.) Huntoon  4:30pm - 7:00pm  

workers (3)

 

Booster Rep/BILL REHRAUER BOYS TENNIS

 
6:30pm - 9:00pm  

workers (3)

 

Booster Rep=BILL REHRAUER BOYS TENNIS

 
08/30/2019 (Fri.) Huntoon  3:30pm - 6:00pm  

workers (3)

 

Booster Rep/Sport

 
5:30pm - 8:00pm  

workers (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
William Rehrauer
Bill and Gretchen Rehrauer

Booster Rep/Sport

 
Stadium  6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Booster Rep/Sport

 

workers (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Angie Bloyer (2)
Angie & Amy Crowe (softball)
08/31/2019 (Sat.) Huntoon  9:30am - 12:00pm  

workers (3)

 
All slots filled
Dave Jameson
Jenny Thorne (2)
Brandon & Jenny Thorne

Booster Rep-BILL REHRAUER BOYS TENNIS

 
William Rehrauer
11:30am - 2:00pm  

workers (3)

 

Booster Rep-BILL REHRAUER BOYS TENNIS

 
William Rehrauer
Bill and Gretchen Rehrauer
09/06/2019 (Fri.) Huntoon  4:30pm - 7:00pm  

workers (3)

 
All slots filled
Adria Gladden (2)
Adria and Kennedy Gladden
Malia King
Malia King

Booster Rep- ROB SCHMIDT- GIRLS GOLF

 
6:30pm - 9:00pm  

workers (3)

 
All slots filled
Karen Lindert
Linda McKee (2)
Linda McKee and Samantha McKee

Booster RepROB SCHMIDT- GIRLS GOLF

 
Stadium-YOUTH NIGHT  6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Booster Rep/Sport

 
Sarah Schliem
Sarah Schliem / WRESTLING

workers (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Miranda Bush
09/07/2019 (Sat.) Huntoon  10:30am - 1:00pm  

workers (3)

 

Booster Rep/Sport

 
12:30pm - 3:00pm  

workers (3)

 

Booster Rep/Sport

 
Steve Dieter
Boys Cross Country
09/12/2019 (Thu.) Indoor  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Booster Rep- CARA SCHWARTZ GIRLS SWIMMING

GIRLS SWIMMING

 

Worker (3)

 
6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Worker (3)

 

Booster Rep/Sport

 
09/13/2019 (Fri.) Stadium  6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Booster Rep/Sport

 
Shawn Gahagan
Shawn

workers (12)

 
6 of 12 slots filled
Miranda Bush
Evan Fitzgerald
Shawn Gahagan (2)
Shawn & Sherry
Stephanie Maves (2)
+ daughter
09/14/2019 (Sat.) Huntoon  10:30am - 12:00pm  

Booster ReP - CRAIG EYERS HOCKEY BOYS

 

Worker (3)

 
11:30am - 2:00pm  

Booster Rep-CRAIG EYERS HOCKEY BOYS

 

Worker (3)

 
09/17/2019 (Tue.) Huntoon  4:30pm - 7:00pm  

workers (3)

 

Booster Rep-LAURI SAUNDERS BOYS LACROSSE

 
6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Booster Rep-LAURI SAUNDERS BOYS LACROSSE

 

Worker (3)

 
09/19/2019 (Thu.) Stadium  4:30pm - 7:00pm  

workers (7)

 
1 of 7 slots filled
Carrie Spilde
can be there @5

Booster Rep- JOE BURVAN FOOTBALL

 
6:30pm - 9:00pm  

workers (7)

 

Booster Rep-JOE BURVAN FOOTBALL

 
09/24/2019 (Tue.) Huntoon  4:30pm - 7:00pm  

Booster Rep JOE BURVAN FOOTBALL

 
Joe Burvan

Worker (3)

 
6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Booster Rep-JOE BURVAN FOOTBALL

 

Worker (3)

 
09/26/2019 (Thu.) Stadium  4:30pm - 7:00pm  

workers (7)

 
1 of 7 slots filled
Carrie Spilde
can be there @5

Booster Rep/Sport

 
Miranda Bush
Miranda Bush- Track
Indoor  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Booster Rep- TRACY ROSEMEYER VOLLEYBALL

 

Worker (3)

 
6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Booster Rep- TRACY ROSEMEYER VOLLEYBALL

 

Worker (3)

 
Stadium  6:30pm - 9:00pm  

workers (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Sarah Schliem
Sarah Schliem / WRESTLING

Booster Rep/Sport

 
09/28/2019 (Sat.) Huntoon  9:30am - 12:00pm  

Booster Rep- DAVE JAMENSON BASEBALL

 
Dave Jameson

Worker (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Dave Jameson
Karl Fry
11:30am - 2:00pm  

Booster Rep-DAVE JAMENSON BASEBALL

 
Dave Jameson

Worker (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Dave Jameson
10/01/2019 (Tue.) Huntoon  4:30pm - 7:00pm  

workers (3)

 

Booster Rep- MARK BENNETT BOYS SOCCER

 
6:30pm - 9:00pm  

workers (3)

 

Booster Rep-MARK BENNETT BOYS SOCCER

 
10/04/2019 (Fri.) Stadium- HOMECOMING ALL BOOSTER REPS  6:30pm - 9:00pm  

workers (18)

 
2 of 18 slots filled
Miranda Bush
Tim Erickson
10/08/2019 (Tue.) Huntoon  4:30pm - 7:00pm  

Booster Rep- JOE BURVAN FOOTBALL

 

Worker (3)

 
6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Booster Rep- JOE BURVAN FOOTBALL

 

Worker (3)

 
10/10/2019 (Thu.) Indoor  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Booster Rep-JENNIFER COLLINGON GIRLS TENNIS

 

Worker (3)

 
6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Booster RepJENNIFER COLLINGON GIRLS TENNIS

 

Worker (3)

 
10/11/2019 (Fri.) Stadium  6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Booster Rep CHRIS SCHWAS GIRLS BB ROB SCHMIDT GIRLS GOLF (2)

 
All slots filled
Chris Schwass
Jim Schrimpf

workers (12)

 
7 of 12 slots filled
Rob Schmidt
Rob Schmidt
Miller Stang (2)
Miller & Cris Stang
Linda McKee (2)
Linda McKee and Samantha McKee
Stephanie Boyd (2)
Stephanie and Brett Boyd
10/17/2019 (Thu.) Huntoon YOUTH NIGHT  4:30pm - 7:00pm  

Booster Rep- MARK BENNETT BOYS SOCCER

 

Worker (3)

 
Stadium  4:30pm - 7:00pm  

Booster Rep/Sport

 
Tim Erickson
Tim Erickson / Boys Basketball

Worker (7)

 
Indoor  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Booster Rep ANGIE BOYER SOFTBALL

 
Angie Bloyer

Worker (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Dave Jameson
Carrie Spilde
Huntoon YOUTH NIGHT  6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Booster Rep-MARK BENNETT BOYS SOCCER

 

Worker (3)

 
Stadium  6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Booster Rep/Sport

 
Tim Erickson
Tim Erickson / Boys Basketball

Worker (8)

 
Indoor  6:30pm - 9:00am  

Booster Rep-ANGIE BOYER SOFTBALL

 
Angie Bloyer

Worker (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Dave Jameson


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service