Grand Valley Artists

GVA Artprize venue volunteer

Created by:   Sarabeth Carr
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT) Available Slot
09/19/2018 (Wed.) 12:00pm - 3:00pm  

Volunteer (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Diane Sumner
Mary Bommarito
Mary Baine
Susan Ralph
3:00pm - 6:00pm  

Volunteer (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Patricia Flaherty
Patricia Flaherty
Jon Hunter
HJ Slider
Kerre Nykamp
Peg McKeown
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Volunteer (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Linda Martin (2)
my mom will help too, Helen Westveer
Chehallis Robinson
HJ Slider
Peg McKeown
09/20/2018 (Thu.) 12:00pm - 3:00pm  

Volunteer (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Janice Paulson
Kris Andrus
John Jakobson
3:00pm - 6:00pm  

Volunteer (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Patricia Flaherty
Patricia Flaherty
Dana Donnell
Hannah Apps
Deb Fraser
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Volunteer (6)

 
All slots filled
Steve Scarborough (2)
Evie Carrier (2)
Evie and Mike Carrier
Dana Donnell
Dennis OMars
09/21/2018 (Fri.) 12:00pm - 3:00pm  

Volunteer (6)

 
All slots filled
Stephanie Bird
John Whytock
Deborah Whytock
Darlene Podpolucki (2)
plus husband Rob
Paul Knowles
3:00pm - 6:00pm  

Volunteer (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Patricia Flaherty
Patricia Flaherty
Jon Hunter
Pat Buist (2)
Dick Buist (husband of Pat Buist)
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Volunteer (6)

 
All slots filled
John Whytock
Deborah Whytock
Chehallis Robinson
G Wood
Bill Alexander
Linda Greer
09/22/2018 (Sat.) 12:00pm - 3:00pm  

Volunteer (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Jonathan Ralston
John Whytock
Deborah Whytock
Dani Ehlenfeldt
3:00pm - 6:00pm  

Volunteer (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Jonathan Ralston
Patricia Flaherty
Patricia Flaherty
Jon Hunter
Michael Stewart
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Volunteer (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Jonathan Ralston
Owen Hurley
09/23/2018 (Sun.) 12:00pm - 3:00pm  

Volunteer (6)

 
All slots filled
Stuart Knickerbocker (2)
SK & Daughter Sue
Aerick Burton
Kristina Ehlenfeldt
Dani Ehlenfeldt
Oliver Clark
3:00pm - 6:00pm  

Volunteer (6)

 
All slots filled
Stuart Knickerbocker (2)
SK & Daughter Sue
Aerick Burton
Oliver Clark
Chehallis Robinson
Dennis OMara
09/24/2018 (Mon.) 12:00pm - 3:00pm  

Volunteer (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Oliver Clark
Dana Donnell
Mary Baine
Florence Truskowski
3:00pm - 6:00pm  

Volunteer (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Tom Bont
Dana Donnell
I am sorry, but I will need to delete this shift. I will be there from 12-3 today.
Dennis OMars
Patricia Flaherty
Celia C. Said
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Volunteer (6)

 
All slots filled
G Wood
Evie Carrier (2)
Mike and Evie Carrier
Kerre Nykamp
Linda Greer
Bonnie Kolarik
09/25/2018 (Tue.) 12:00pm - 3:00pm  

Volunteer (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
DeLaine Klar
Sandi Brogger
Darlene Podpolucki (2)
plus husband Rob
Rhonda Ashby
3:00pm - 6:00pm  

Volunteer (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Jon Hunter
Larry Blovits
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Volunteer (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Pat Buist (2)
Dick Buist also (husband of Pat Buist)
Bonnie Kolarik
09/26/2018 (Wed.) 12:00pm - 3:00pm  

Volunteer (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Mary Baine
HJ Slider
3:00pm - 6:00pm  

Volunteer (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Tom Bont
Michael Stewart
HJ Slider
Kerre Nykamp
Wayne Brucar
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Volunteer (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Chehallis Robinson
Wayne Brucar (2)
X2 - with spouse Shelley Brucar
Bonnie Kolarik
Emily Green Green
09/27/2018 (Thu.) 12:00pm - 3:00pm  

Volunteer (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Janice Paulson
Diann Bartnick Borton
Florence Truskowski
cancel
3:00pm - 6:00pm  

Volunteer (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Jon Hunter
Katherine Kreutziger (2)
Kathy and Paul Kreutziger
John Bergstrom (2)
John and Pat Bergstrom
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Volunteer (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Steve Scarborough (2)
Sarabeth Carr
09/28/2018 (Fri.) 12:00pm - 3:00pm  

Volunteer (6)