Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
CMA

CMA Dryland 6/8-6/12

By registering my child(ren) with Coastal Maine Aquatics, referred to as CMA hereafter, I agree to allow my children to participate in CMA activities and hereby release CMA, it's directors, officers, agents, coaches and employees from liability for any injury that might occur while participating in the CMA program, including travel to and from training sessions, swim meets or other scheduled team activities.

I agree to indemnify and hold harmless the above mentioned organizations and/or individuals, their agents and/or employees, against any and all liability for personal injury, including injuries resulting in death to me, my child(ren) or other family members, or damage to my property, the property of my child(ren) and/or other family members, or both, while I (or my child(ren) or family members) participating in the CMA program.

 

By proceeding with this registratio, you consent to have your child's image published on the CMA website, social media pages, pool bulletin board and the like.

Location: Memorial Park

Created by:   Lia Langeveld
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT) Available Slot
06/08/2020 (Mon.) 8:00am - 8:30am  

13 & Up (15)

 
13 of 15 slots filled
Ethan Schulz
Ethan Schulz
Brendan Amann
Risa Sanders
Miryam Keller
Issabel Babikova
Gavin McLeod
Gavin will not be attending
Grace Boucher
Milo Cook-Sharp
Caden Gilbert
Rishi Yadav (2)
Kiley Matthews
Lyla Metcalf
8:45am - 9:15am  

12 & Under (12)

 
11 of 12 slots filled
Ali Maksimova
Hannah Frothingham
Samara Lanoue
Isabella Brown
Isabell Da Ponte
Issabell Da Ponte
Landon Da Ponte
Scotlyn Marlow
Nicky Eremita
Madeline Tackett
Vivienne Parsons
Lila Parsons
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

12 & Under (12)

 
9 of 12 slots filled
Honor Tamir
Autumn Tamir
1
Nolan Green
Nicholas Eremita
Will Harmon
Julie Olsen
Gavin and Patrick attending
Elisa Dew
Sharon Connolly
Ian
Peter Jones
4:45pm - 5:15pm  

13 & Up (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Iman Ghosheh
Olivia Tighe
Margie Jones
Calvin Comeau
06/09/2020 (Tue.) 8:00am - 8:30am  

13 & Up (15)

 
9 of 15 slots filled
Risa Sanders
Miryam Keller
Issabel Babikova
Rishi Yadav (2)
Caden Gilbert
Kiley Matthews
Lyla Metcalf
Calvin Comeau
8:45am - 9:15am  

12 & Under (12)

 
10 of 12 slots filled
Ali Maksimova
Hannah Frothingham
Isabella Brown
Isabell Da Ponte
Landon Da Ponte
Scotlyn Marlow
Nicky Eremita
Madeline Tackett
Vivienne Parsons
Lila Parsons
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

12 & Under (12)

 
11 of 12 slots filled
Honor Tamir
Autumn Tamir
1
Nicholas Eremita
Bernadette Shaw (2)
Spencer and Hannah
Dawn Harmon
Elisa Dew
Ruby McGonigal
Sharon Connolly
Ian
Peter Jones
Shyla McVeigh
4:45pm - 5:15pm  

13 & Up (15)

 
12 of 15 slots filled
Iman Ghosheh
Olivia Tighe
Grace Boucher
Weston Lowe
Bernadette Shaw
Lucy
Brim Peabody
Maggie Poulin
Jersi McGonigal
Hope Taylor (2)
Hope and Grace
Margie Jones
Caroline Mahoney
06/10/2020 (Wed.) 8:00am - 8:30am  

13 & Up (15)

 
11 of 15 slots filled
Ethan Schulz
Ethan Schulz
Brendan Amann
Risa Sanders
Miryam Keller
Issabel Babikova
Gavin McLeod
Milo Cook-Sharp
Rishi Yadav (2)
Lyla Metcalf
Caden Gilbert
8:45am - 9:15am  

12 & Under (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Samara Lanoue
Isabell Da Ponte
Landon Da Ponte
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

12 & Under (12)

 
11 of 12 slots filled
Ali Maksimova
Honor Tamir
Autumn Tamir
1
Hannah Frothingham
Eric Parker
Nicholas Eremita
Bernadette Shaw
Hannah
Julie Olsen
Gavin and patrick attending
Elisa Dew
Olivia Parker
Peter Jones
4:45pm - 5:15pm  

13 & Up (15)

 
8 of 15 slots filled
Iman Ghosheh
Olivia Tighe
Grace Boucher
Bernadette Shaw
Lucy
Maggie Poulin
Sally Bakke
Margie Jones
Caroline Mahoney
06/11/2020 (Thu.) 8:00am - 8:30am  

13 & Up (15)

 
14 of 15 slots filled
Risa Sanders
Miryam Keller
Bernadette Shaw
Lucy
Issabel Babikova
Gavin McLeod
Rishi Yadav (2)
Margie Jones
Calvin Comeau
Lyla Metcalf
Milo Cook-Sharp
Caden Gilbert
Grace Boucher
Kiley Matthews
8:45am - 9:15am  

12 & Under (12)

 
10 of 12 slots filled
Ali Maksimova
Hannah Frothingham
Isabella Brown
Isabell Da Ponte
Landon Da Ponte
Bernadette Shaw (2)
Spencer and Hannah
Nicky Eremita
Vivienne Parsons
Lila Parsons
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

12 & Under (12)

 
All slots filled
Honor Tamir
Autumn Tamir
1
Nolan Green
Eric Parker
Nicholas Eremita
Will Harmon
Julie Olsen
Gavin and Patrick attending
Elisa Dew
Olivia Parker
Ruby McGonigal
Sharon Connolly
Ian
Peter Jones
4:45pm - 5:15pm  

13 & Up (15)

 
12 of 15 slots filled
Iman Ghosheh
Olivia Tighe
Grace Boucher
Weston Lowe
Brim Peabody
Maggie Poulin
Grace Taylor (2)
Hope and Grace
Sally Bakke
Jersi McGonigal
Lucy Shaw
Lucy
Caroline Mahoney
06/12/2020 (Fri.) 8:00am - 8:30am  

13 & Up (15)

 
All slots filled
Ethan Schulz
Ethan Schulz
Brendan Amann
Risa Sanders
Miryam Keller
Issabel Babikova
Gavin McLeod
Milo Cook-Sharp
Rishi Yadav (2)
Margie Jones
Calvin Comeau
Lyla Metcalf
Caden Gilbert
Kiley Matthews
Ethan Smith
8:45am - 9:15am  

12 & Under (12)

 
6 of 12 slots filled
Samara Lanoue
Isabell Da Ponte
Landon Da Ponte
Will Harmon
Eric Parker
Olivia Parker
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

12 & Under (12)

 
8 of 12 slots filled
Ali Maksimova
Honor Tamir
Autumn Tamir
1
Hannah Frothingham
Nicholas Eremita
Elisa Dew
Sharon Connolly
Ian
Peter Jones
4:45pm - 5:15pm  

13 & Up (15)

 
9 of 15 slots filled
Iman Ghosheh
Olivia Tighe
Grace Boucher
Brim Peabody
Maggie Poulin
Hope Taylor (2)
Hope and Grace
Weston Lowe
Caroline Mahoney
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info