Woodland Parent's Night Out

Parent's Night Out Sign Up

Please use our new sign up sheet for PNO. 

If you would please do the following things for us:

1. Make sure children have been fed or bring dinner with you.

2. Feel free to bring PJs, pillow and a blanket. We have mats for children to lay down on and will start having a quiet time around 8:30.

3. If you are no longer planning to attend, please edit your sign up. This helps us get an accurate head count!

Any questions? Contact Lisa Shinkins, Woodland Baptist Church Children's Ministry Director at [email protected]

Have a blessed day!

Location: Nursery Area

Created by:   Lisa Shinkins - Woodland Baptist Church Children's Ministry Director
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.


Date (mm/dd/yyyy CST) Available Slot
02/15/2019
(Fri. 6:00pm - 10:00pm)

Please enter Child's Name and Age in the comment section (20)

 
19 of 20 slots filled
Christyn Baer (3)
E5, M3, J1
Peter Duus (2)
Taylor Burdo 5
Kieran Shinkins (2)
Killian 6, Kevin 3.
Ashley Allen (2)
Thomas 9, Grace 5
Cameron Vickrey (3)
Finley 8 Zetta 7 Sloane 3
Lois Gagné
Jacob 4
Warren Robinson (2)
We have a two year old (Charlotte) and a four year old (Thomas).
Natalie Pierce (2)
Sam-9, Carter-2
Jason Hanchey (2)
Grayson 9, Finley 6
03/22/2019
(Fri. 6:00pm - 10:00pm)

Please enter Child's Name and Age in the comment section (20)

 
All slots filled
Christyn Baer (3)
E5, M3, J1
Peter Duus (2)
Taylor Burdo 5
Julie Reger
Avery
Kieran Shinkins (2)
Killian 6, Kevin 3.
Ashley Allen (2)
Thomas 9, Grace 5
Emily Bennett (2)
Elliott (4) and Harrison (2)
Danielle Cabe
Allison 9
Cameron Vickrey (3)
Finley 8 Zetta 7 Sloane 4
Lois Gagné
Jacob 4
Natalie Pierce (2)
Sam-9, Carter-2
Jamie Hodgerson
Eva and Nate
04/12/2019
(Fri. 6:00pm - 10:00pm)

Please enter Child's Name and Age in the comment section (20)

 
10 of 20 slots filled
Kieran Shinkins (2)
Killian 6, Kevin 3.
Danielle Cabe
Allison 9
Cameron Vickrey (3)
Finley 8 Zetta 7 Sloane 4
Christyn Baer (3)
E5, M3, J1
Lois Gagné
Jacob 4
05/17/2019
(Fri. 6:00pm - 10:00pm)

Please enter Child's Name and Age in the comment section (20)

 
7 of 20 slots filled
Kieran Shinkins (2)
Killian 6, Kevin 4.
Danielle Cabe
Allison 10
Christyn Baer (3)
E5, M3, J1
Lois Gagné
Jacob 4
06/21/2019
(Fri. 6:00pm - 10:00pm)

Please enter Child's Name and Age in the comment section (20)

 
7 of 20 slots filled
Kieran Shinkins (2)
Killian 6, Kevin 4.
Danielle Cabe
Allison 10
Christyn Baer (3)
E5, M4, J1
Lois Gagné
Jacob 4
07/26/2019
(Fri. 6:00pm - 10:00pm)

Please enter Child's Name and Age in the comment section (20)

 
7 of 20 slots filled
Kieran Shinkins (2)
Killian 6, Kevin 4.
Danielle Cabe
Allison 10
Christyn Baer (3)
E6, M4, J1
Lois Gagné
Jacob 4
08/09/2019
(Fri. 6:00pm - 10:00pm)

Please enter Child's Name and Age in the comment section (20)

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Kieran Shinkins (2)
Killian 6, Kevin 4.
Danielle Cabe
Allison 10
Lois Gagné
Jacob 4
09/20/2019
(Fri. 6:00pm - 10:00pm)

Please enter Child's Name and Age in the comment section (20)

 
7 of 20 slots filled
Kieran Shinkins (2)
Killian 6, Kevin 4.
Danielle Cabe
Allison 10
Christyn Baer (3)
E6, M4, J1
Lois Gagné
Jacob 4
©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home