Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
CK

Recess Duty

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Date: 06/01/2022 (Wed.)

Created by:   Lauren Chastain
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Location Available Slot
1st Friday of Month 

Kdg & 1st grades: 11:05 - 11:35 (3)

 
All slots filled
Emily Borders
Jenna Simmons
Julie Dreiling

2nd & 3rd grades: 11:35 - 12:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Emily Borders
Jenna Simmons
Alisa Ratzlaff

4th & 5th grades: 12:00 - 12:25 (3)

 
All slots filled
sally jurko
mary McManus
mary McManus

Jr. High: 12:25 - 12:40 (2)

 
1st Monday of Month 

Kdg & 1st grades: 11:05 - 11:35 (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Adrian Palazzolo

2nd & 3rd grades: 11:35 - 12:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Lauren Chastain
LESLIE WOODS
Megan Gonzalez

4th & 5th grades: 12:00 - 12:25 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Adrian Palazzolo
Sybil Claborn

Jr. High: 12:25 - 12:40 (2)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Sanders
Lauren Chastain
1st Thursday of Month 

Kdg & 1st grades: 11:05 - 11:35 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Lesley Smith
Sybil Claborn

2nd & 3rd grades: 11:35 - 12:00 (3)

 

4th & 5th grades: 12:00 - 12:25 (3)

 

Jr. High: 12:25 - 12:40 (2)

 
1st Tuesday of Month 

Kdg & 1st grades: 11:05 - 11:35 (3)

 
All slots filled
Kelsey Poe
Jenn Tupps
Maggie Crook

2nd & 3rd grades: 11:35 - 12:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Kelsey Poe
Jenn Tupps
Maggie Crook

4th & 5th grades: 12:00 - 12:25 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Jenn Tupps
mary McManus

Jr. High: 12:25 - 12:40 (2)

 
All slots filled
Rob Allen
Jenn Tupps
1st Wednesday of Month 

Kdg & 1st grades: 11:05 - 11:35 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Jennifer Allen
Jennifer Torp

2nd & 3rd grades: 11:35 - 12:00 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Sarah Thomas
Lauren Paternostro

4th & 5th grades: 12:00 - 12:25 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Sarah Thomas
Carrie Strickland

Jr. High: 12:25 - 12:40 (2)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Thomas
Carrie Strickland
2nd Friday of Month 

Kdg & 1st grades: 11:05 - 11:35 (3)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Black
James Wade
Lesley Smith

2nd & 3rd grades: 11:35 - 12:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Holly Tacheny
Katherine Fuller
Lesley Smith

4th & 5th grades: 12:00 - 12:25 (3)

 
All slots filled
Marianne Sharpe
James Wade
Lesley Smith

Jr. High: 12:25 - 12:40 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lesley Smith
2nd Monday of Month 

Kdg & 1st grades: 11:05 - 11:35 (3)

 
All slots filled
Emily Lyon
Haley Gremillion
Hanieh Pace

2nd & 3rd grades: 11:35 - 12:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Emily Lyon
Haley Gremillion
Hanieh Pace

4th & 5th grades: 12:00 - 12:25 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Julie Snowder
Samantha Guffey

Jr. High: 12:25 - 12:40 (2)

 
2nd Thursday of Month 

Kdg & 1st grades: 11:05 - 11:35 (3)

 

2nd & 3rd grades: 11:35 - 12:00 (3)

 

4th & 5th grades: 12:00 - 12:25 (3)

 

Jr. High: 12:25 - 12:40 (2)

 
2nd Tuesday of Month 

Kdg & 1st grades: 11:05 - 11:35 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Rebeka Simms
Colette Fudge

2nd & 3rd grades: 11:35 - 12:00 (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Rebeka Simms

4th & 5th grades: 12:00 - 12:25 (3)

 

Jr. High: 12:25 - 12:40 (2)

 
2nd Wednesday of Month 

Kdg & 1st grades: 11:05 - 11:35 (3)

 
All slots filled
Hannah Connelly
Jessoca Earley
Meredith Matthews

2nd & 3rd grades: 11:35 - 12:00 (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Jessoca Earley

4th & 5th grades: 12:00 - 12:25 (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Jessoca Earley

Jr. High: 12:25 - 12:40 (2)

 
3rd Friday of Month 

Kdg & 1st grades: 11:05 - 11:35 (3)

 
All slots filled
Lesley Smith
Kara Mcdonald
Hannah Connelly

2nd & 3rd grades: 11:35 - 12:00 (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Lesley Smith

4th & 5th grades: 12:00 - 12:25 (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Lesley Smith

Jr. High: 12:25 - 12:40 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lesley Smith
3rd Monday of Month 

Kdg & 1st grades: 11:05 - 11:35 (3)

 
All slots filled
Rebecca O’Donnell
Kara Mcdonald
Megan Stacy

2nd & 3rd grades: 11:35 - 12:00 (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Samantha Guffey

4th & 5th grades: 12:00 - 12:25 (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Samantha Guffey

Jr. High: 12:25 - 12:40 (2)

 
3rd Thursday of Month 

Kdg & 1st grades: 11:05 - 11:35 (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Erin Vestring

2nd & 3rd grades: 11:35 - 12:00 (3)

 

4th & 5th grades: 12:00 - 12:25 (3)

 

Jr. High: 12:25 - 12:40 (2)

 
3rd Tuesday of Month 

Kdg & 1st grades: 11:05 - 11:35 (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Rebeka Simms

2nd & 3rd grades: 11:35 - 12:00 (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Rebeka Simms

4th & 5th grades: 12:00 - 12:25 (3)

 

Jr. High: 12:25 - 12:40 (2)

 
3rd Wednesday of Month 

Kdg & 1st grades: 11:05 - 11:35 (3)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Cloer
Christina Tumbleson
Hallie Hill

2nd & 3rd grades: 11:35 - 12:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Cloer
Christina Tumbleson
Hallie Hill

4th & 5th grades: 12:00 - 12:25 (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Michele Lucky

Jr. High: 12:25 - 12:40 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Michele Lucky
4th Friday of Month 

Kdg & 1st grades: 11:05 - 11:35 (3)

 
All slots filled
Kingsley Burke
Lisa Black
Lesley Smith

2nd & 3rd grades: 11:35 - 12:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Kingsley Burke
Lesley Smith
Katherine Fuller

4th & 5th grades: 12:00 - 12:25 (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Lesley Smith

Jr. High: 12:25 - 12:40 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lesley Smith
4th Monday of Month 

Kdg & 1st grades: 11:05 - 11:35 (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Whitney Sullivant

2nd & 3rd grades: 11:35 - 12:00 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Whitney Sullivant
Samantha Guffey

4th & 5th grades: 12:00 - 12:25 (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Samantha Guffey

Jr. High: 12:25 - 12:40 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Whitney Sullivant
4th Thursday of Month 

Kdg & 1st grades: 11:05 - 11:35 (3)

 

2nd & 3rd grades: 11:35 - 12:00 (3)

 

4th & 5th grades: 12:00 - 12:25 (3)

 

Jr. High: 12:25 - 12:40 (2)

 
4th Tuesday of Month 

Kdg & 1st grades: 11:05 - 11:35 (3)

 

2nd & 3rd grades: 11:35 - 12:00 (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Karen Arvidson
(will need childcare for 2)

4th & 5th grades: 12:00 - 12:25 (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Karen Arvidson
(will need childcare for 2)

Jr. High: 12:25 - 12:40 (2)

 
4th Wednesday of Month 

Kdg & 1st grades: 11:05 - 11:35 (3)

 
All slots filled
Julie Dreiling
Kristin Ikard
Lezlie Stacy

2nd & 3rd grades: 11:35 - 12:00 (3)

 

4th & 5th grades: 12:00 - 12:25 (3)

 

Jr. High: 12:25 - 12:40 (2)

 
5th Monday of Month (Nov/Jan only) 

Kdg & 1st grades: 11:05 - 11:35 (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Christopher Neumann

2nd & 3rd grades: 11:35 - 12:00 (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Christopher Neumann

4th & 5th grades: 12:00 - 12:25 (3)

 

Jr. High: 12:25 - 12:40 (2)

 
5th Tuesday of Month (Nov only) 

Kdg & 1st grades: 11:05 - 11:35 (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Brittany Neumann

2nd & 3rd grades: 11:35 - 12:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Sormeh Slater
Brittany Neumann
Karen Arvidson
(will need childcare for 2)

4th & 5th grades: 12:00 - 12:25 (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Karen Arvidson
(will need childcare for 2)

Jr. High: 12:25 - 12:40 (2)

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2022 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |