Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
OLMCC Eucharistic Minister

Eucharistic Minister Schedule March 2019 - October 2019

Please arrive at least 10 minute before Mass begins and check-in at the back of church by signing your name next to the station you choose to serve.

If you are unable to serve on a scheduled date, please find a replacement by signing onto Signupgenius.com and click swap next to your name.  

Thank you for your willingness to serve in this ministry.

May God Bless,

Beverly Short, Eucharistic Minister Coordinator

Created by:   Beverly Short
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy EDT) Ministers
10/12/2019
(Sat. 5:30pm)

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
j anderson
mark anderson
Sissy Tarumianz
10/13/2019
(Sun. 9:00am)

Eucharistic Minister (7)

 
4 of 7 slots filled
Ellen Allison
Mac Ferguson
Jim Sabourin
Mary Voges
10/19/2019
(Sat. 5:30pm)

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Micheline Johnson
Suzanne Haynes
10/20/2019
(Sun. 9:00am)

Eucharistic Minister (7)

 
All slots filled
Heather Corley
Nini Davenport
Maggie Estes
D. Faraci
Daniel Shanahan
Michelle Viscomi
Ryan Crimmins
10/26/2019
(Sat. 5:30pm)

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
j anderson
Julie Jackson
Randy Jackson
10/27/2019
(Sun. 9:00am)

Eucharistic Minister (7)

 
All slots filled
Heather Corley
Beverly Short
Bill Brown
Diane Brown
Michelle Coakley
Kevin Leckenby
Ellen Allison
11/02/2019
(Sat. 5:30pm)

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Doug Thompson
Tony Towns
11/03/2019
(Sun. 9:00am)

Eucharistic Minister (7)

 
6 of 7 slots filled
Kate Boschi
Mac Ferguson
Ann Epps
Andy Stockett
Karan Stockett
Mary Voges
11/09/2019
(Sat. 5:30pm)

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
Cissy Coleman
mark anderson
Sissy Tarumianz
11/10/2019
(Sun. 9:00am)

Eucharistic Minister (7)

 
All slots filled
Nini Davenport
Maggie Estes
D. Faraci
Daniel Shanahan
Beverly Short
Michelle Viscomi
ramona glascock
11/16/2019
(Sat. 5:30pm)

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
Rhonda Brown
Micheline Johnson
Suzanne Haynes
11/17/2019
(Sun. 9:00am)

Eucharistic Minister (7)

 
6 of 7 slots filled
Kate Boschi
Bill Brown
Diane Brown
Michelle Coakley
Ryan Crimmins
Kevin Leckenby
11/23/2019
(Sat. 5:30pm)

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
j anderson
Julie Jackson
Randy Jackson
11/24/2019
(Sun. 9:00am)

Eucharistic Minister (7)

 
6 of 7 slots filled
Mac Ferguson
Ann Epps
Ellen Allison
Andy Stockett
Karan Stockett
Mary Voges
11/30/2019
(Sat. 5:30pm)

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Doug Thompson
Tony Towns
12/01/2019
(Sun. 9:00am)

Eucharistic Minister (7)

 
All slots filled
Heather Corley
Nini Davenport
Maggie Estes
D. Faraci
Daniel Shanahan
Beverly Short
Michelle Viscomi
12/07/2019
(Sat. 5:30pm)

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
Cissy Coleman
mark anderson
Sissy Tarumianz
12/08/2019
(Sun. 9:00am)

Eucharistic Minister (7)

 
All slots filled
Kate Boschi
Bill Brown
Diane Brown
Michelle Coakley
Ryan Crimmins
ramona glascock
Kevin Leckenby
12/14/2019
(Sat. 5:30pm)

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
Rhonda Brown
Micheline Johnson
Suzanne Haynes
12/15/2019
(Sun. 9:00am)

Eucharistic Minister (7)

 
6 of 7 slots filled
Mac Ferguson
Ann Epps
Ellen Allison
Andy Stockett
Karan Stockett
Mary Voges
12/21/2019
(Sat. 5:30pm)

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
j anderson
Julie Jackson
Randy Jackson
12/22/2019
(Sun. 9:00am)

Eucharistic Minister (7)

 
All slots filled
Heather Corley
Nini Davenport
Maggie Estes
D. Faraci
Daniel Shanahan
Beverly Short
Michelle Viscomi
12/28/2019
(Sat. 5:30pm)

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Doug Thompson
Tony Towns
12/29/2019
(Sun. 9:00am)

Eucharistic Minister (7)

 
All slots filled
Bill Brown
Diane Brown
Michelle Coakley
Ryan Crimmins
ramona glascock
Kevin Leckenby
Ellen Allison
01/04/2020
(Sat. 5:30pm)

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
Cissy Coleman
mark anderson
Sissy Tarumianz
01/05/2020
(Sun. 9:00am)

Eucharistic Minister (7)

 
6 of 7 slots filled
Kate Boschi
Mac Ferguson
Ann Epps
Andy Stockett
Karan Stockett
Mary Voges
01/11/2020
(Sat. 5:30pm)

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
Rhonda Brown
Micheline Johnson
Suzanne Haynes
01/12/2020
(Sun. 9:00am)

Eucharistic Minister (7)

 
All slots filled
Heather Corley
Nini Davenport
Maggie Estes
D. Faraci
Daniel Shanahan
Beverly Short
Michelle Viscomi
01/18/2020
(Sat. 5:30pm)

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
j anderson
Julie Jackson
Randy Jackson
01/19/2020
(Sun. 9:00am)

Eucharistic Minister (7)

 
All slots filled
Kate Boschi
Bill Brown
Diane Brown
Michelle Coakley
Ryan Crimmins
ramona glascock
Kevin Leckenby
01/25/2020
(Sat. 5:30pm)

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Doug Thompson
Tony Towns
01/26/2020
(Sun. 9:00am)

Eucharistic Minister (7)

 
6 of 7 slots filled
Mac Ferguson
Ann Epps
Ellen Allison
Andy Stockett
Karan Stockett
Mary Voges
02/01/2020
(Sat. 5:30pm)

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
Cissy Coleman
mark anderson
Sissy Tarumianz
02/02/2020
(Sun. 9:00am)

Eucharistic Minister (7)

 
All slots filled
Heather Corley
Nini Davenport
Maggie Estes
D. Faraci
Daniel Shanahan
Beverly Short
Michelle Viscomi
02/08/2020
(Sat. 5:30pm)

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
Rhonda Brown
Micheline Johnson
Suzanne Haynes
02/09/2020
(Sun. 9:00am)

Eucharistic Minister (7)

 
All slots filled
Kate Boschi
Bill Brown
Diane Brown
Michelle Coakley
Ryan Crimmins
ramona glascock
Kevin Leckenby
02/15/2020
(Sat. 5:30pm)

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
j anderson
Julie Jackson
Randy Jackson
02/16/2020
(Sun. 9:00am)

Eucharistic Minister (7)

 
6 of 7 slots filled
Mac Ferguson
Ann Epps
Ellen Allison
Andy Stockett
Karan Stockett
Mary Voges
02/22/2020
(Sat. 5:30pm)

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Doug Thompson
Tony Towns
02/23/2020
(Sun. 9:00am)

Eucharistic Minister (7)

 
All slots filled
Heather Corley
Nini Davenport
Maggie Estes
D. Faraci
Daniel Shanahan
Beverly Short
Michelle Viscomi
02/29/2020
(Sat. 5:30am)

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
Cissy Coleman
mark anderson
Sissy Tarumianz
03/01/2020
(Sun. 9:00pm)

Eucharistic Minister (7)

 
All slots filled
Kate Boschi
Bill Brown
Diane Brown
Michelle Coakley
Ryan Crimmins
ramona glascock
Kevin Leckenby
03/07/2020
(Sat. 5:30pm)

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
Rhonda Brown
Micheline Johnson
Suzanne Haynes
03/08/2020
(Sun. 9:00am)

Eucharistic Minister (7)

 
6 of 7 slots filled
Mac Ferguson
Ann Epps
Ellen Allison
Andy Stockett
Karan Stockett
Mary Voges
03/14/2020
(Sat. 5:30pm)

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
j anderson
Julie Jackson
Randy Jackson
03/15/2020
(Sun. 9:00am)

Eucharistic Minister (7)

 
All slots filled
Heather Corley
Nini Davenport
Maggie Estes
D. Faraci
Daniel Shanahan
Beverly Short
Michelle Viscomi
03/21/2020
(Sat. 5:30am)

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Doug Thompson
Tony Towns
03/22/2020
(Sun. 9:00am)

Eucharistic Minister (7)

 
All slots filled
Kate Boschi
Bill Brown
Diane Brown
Michelle Coakley
Ryan Crimmins
ramona glascock
Kevin Leckenby
03/28/2020
(Sat. 5:30am)

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
Cissy Coleman
mark anderson
Sissy Tarumianz
03/29/2020
(Sun. 9:00am)

Eucharistic Minister (7)

 
6 of 7 slots filled
Mac Ferguson
Ann Epps
Ellen Allison
Andy Stockett
Karan Stockett
Mary Voges
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service