OLMCC Greeters

OLMCC Greeter Schedule 2019

Thank you for your commitment to share your time and talents with our parish!  It is such a blessing for our guests and members to see your happy, bright, smiling faces when they walk in the door.

NOTE:  If you are not able to be present at your scheduled shift, please do not assume someone will just cover the open shift for you. PLEASE use the SignUp Genius swap feature to swap slots with one of your fellow greeters.    

Location: Our Lady of the Mount Catholic Church

Created by:   Christine Willingham
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy EDT) Available Slot
01/26/2019
(Sat. 5:05pm - 6:40pm)

Evening Greeter

 
Chip Corley
01/27/2019
(Sun. 8:35am - 10:10am)

Morning Greeter (2)

 
All slots filled
Mark Voges
Michelle Coakley
02/02/2019
(Sat. 5:05pm - 6:40pm)

Evening Greeter

 
Rhonda Brown
02/03/2019
(Sun. 8:35am - 10:10am)

Morning Greeter (2)

 
All slots filled
Rich Boschi
Connor Nash
02/09/2019
(Sat. 5:05pm - 6:40pm)

Evening Greeter

 
JJ Davenport
02/10/2019
(Sun. 8:35am - 10:10am)

Morning Greeter (2)

 
All slots filled
Michele Silberman
Sandy Allison
02/16/2019
(Sat. 5:05pm - 6:40pm)

Evening Greeter

 
Ellen VorderBruegge
02/17/2019
(Sun. 8:35am - 10:10am)

Morning Greeter (2)

 
All slots filled
Michelle Viscomi
Eileen Nash
02/23/2019
(Sat. 5:05pm - 6:40pm)

Evening Greeter

 
02/24/2019
(Sun. 8:35am - 10:10am)

Morning Greeter (2)

 
All slots filled
KATE THOMPSON
Katie Nash
03/02/2019
(Sat. 5:05pm - 6:40pm)

Evening Greeter

 
Rhonda Brown
03/03/2019
(Sun. 8:35am - 10:10am)

Morning Greeter (2)

 
All slots filled
Christine Willingham
Beverly Capper
03/09/2019
(Sat. 5:05pm - 6:40pm)

Evening Greeter

 
JJ Davenport
03/10/2019
(Sun. 8:35am - 10:10am)

Morning Greeter (2)

 
All slots filled
Harriett Whitaker
Mark Voges
03/16/2019
(Sat. 5:05pm - 6:40pm)

Evening Greeter

 
Ellen VorderBruegge
03/17/2019
(Sun. 8:35am - 10:10am)

Morning Greeter (2)

 
All slots filled
Jim Sabourin
Sara Willingham
03/23/2019
(Sat. 5:05pm - 6:40pm)

Evening Greeter

 
03/24/2019
(Sun. 8:35am - 10:10am)

Morning Greeter (2)

 
All slots filled
Andy Stockett
John Nash
03/30/2019
(Sat. 5:05pm - 6:40pm)

Evening Greeter

 
Rhonda Brown
03/31/2019
(Sun. 8:35am - 10:10am)

Morning Greeter (2)

 
All slots filled
Connor Nash
Will Brown
04/06/2019
(Sat. 5:05pm - 6:40pm)

Evening Greeter

 
JJ Davenport
04/07/2019
(Sun. 8:35am - 10:10am)

Morning Greeter (2)

 
All slots filled
Christine Willingham
KATE THOMPSON
04/13/2019
(Sat. 5:05pm - 6:40pm)

Evening Greeter

 
Ellen VorderBruegge
04/14/2019
(Sun. 8:35am - 10:10am)

Morning Greeter (2)

 
All slots filled
Andy Stockett
Harriett Whitaker
04/20/2019
(Sat. 5:05pm - 6:40pm)

Evening Greeter

 
Chip Corley
04/21/2019
(Sun. 8:35am - 10:10am)

Morning Greeter (2)

 
All slots filled
Jim Sabourin
Michele Silberman
04/27/2019
(Sat. 5:05pm - 6:40pm)

Evening Greeter

 
Rhonda Brown
04/28/2019
(Sun. 8:35am - 10:10am)

Morning Greeter (2)

 
All slots filled
Sandy Allison
Katie Nash
05/04/2019
(Sat. 5:05pm - 6:40pm)

Evening Greeter

 
JJ Davenport
05/05/2019
(Sun. 8:35am - 10:10am)

Morning Greeter (2)

 
All slots filled
Michelle Coakley
Eileen Nash
05/11/2019
(Sat. 5:05pm - 6:40pm)

Evening Greeter

 
Ellen VorderBruegge
05/12/2019
(Sun. 8:35am - 10:10am)

Morning Greeter (2)

 
All slots filled
KATE THOMPSON
Michelle Viscomi
05/18/2019
(Sat. 5:05pm - 6:40pm)

Evening Greeter

 
Chip Corley
05/19/2019
(Sun. 8:35am - 10:10am)

Morning Greeter (2)

 
All slots filled
Rich Boschi
Will Brown
05/25/2019
(Sat. 5:05pm - 6:40pm)

Evening Greeter

 
Rhonda Brown
05/26/2019
(Sun. 8:35am - 10:10am)

Morning Greeter (2)

 
All slots filled
Harriett Whitaker
Sara Willingham
06/01/2019
(Sat. 5:05pm - 6:40pm)

Evening Greeter

 
JJ Davenport
06/02/2019
(Sun. 8:35am - 10:10am)

Morning Greeter (2)

 
All slots filled
Beverly Capper
Scott Capper
06/08/2019
(Sat. 5:05pm - 6:40pm)

Evening Greeter

 
Chip Corley
06/09/2019
(Sun. 8:35am - 10:10am)

Morning Greeter (2)

 
All slots filled
Connor Nash
John Nash
06/15/2019
(Sat. 5:05pm - 6:40pm)

Evening Greeter

 
Ellen VorderBruegge
06/16/2019
(Sun. 8:35am - 10:10am)

Morning Greeter (2)

 
All slots filled
Christine Willingham
Jim Sabourin
06/22/2019
(Sat. 5:05pm - 6:40pm)

Evening Greeter

 
Rhonda Brown
06/23/2019
(Sun. 8:35am - 10:10am)

Morning Greeter (2)

 
All slots filled
Andy Stockett
Michelle Viscomi
06/29/2019
(Sat. 5:05pm - 6:40pm)

Evening Greeter

 
Chip Corley
06/30/2019
(Sun. 8:35am - 10:10am)

Morning Greeter (2)

 
All slots filled
Michele Silberman
Sandy Allison
07/06/2019
(Sat. 5:05pm - 6:40pm)

Evening Greeter

 
JJ Davenport
07/07/2019
(Sun. 8:35am - 10:10am)

Morning Greeter (2)

 
All slots filled
Jim Sabourin
Mark Voges
07/13/2019
(Sat. 5:05pm - 6:40pm)

Evening Greeter

 
Ellen VorderBruegge
07/14/2019
(Sun. 8:35am - 10:10am)

Morning Greeter (2)

 
All slots filled
Sara Willingham
John Nash
07/20/2019
(Sat. 5:05pm - 6:40pm)

Evening Greeter

 
Rhonda Brown
07/21/2019
(Sun. 8:35am - 10:10am)

Morning Greeter (2)

 
All slots filled
Michelle Coakley
Katie Nash
07/27/2019
(Sat. 5:05pm - 6:40pm)

Evening Greeter

 
Chip Corley
07/28/2019
(Sun. 8:35am - 10:10am)

Morning Greeter (2)

 
All slots filled
Michelle Viscomi
Eileen Nash
08/03/2019
(Sat. 5:05pm - 6:40pm)

Evening Greeter

 
JJ Davenport
08/04/2019
(Sun. 8:35am - 10:10am)

Morning Greeter (2)

 
All slots filled
KATE THOMPSON
Will Brown
08/10/2019
(Sat. 5:05pm - 6:40pm)

Evening Greeter

 
Ellen VorderBruegge
08/11/2019
(Sun. 8:35am - 10:10am)

Morning Greeter (2)

 
All slots filled
Harriett Whitaker
Connor Nash
08/17/2019
(Sat. 5:05pm - 6:40pm)

Evening Greeter

 
Rhonda Brown
08/18/2019
(Sun. 8:35am - 10:10am)

Morning Greeter (2)

 
All slots filled
Beverly Capper
Scott Capper
08/24/2019
(Sat. 5:05pm - 6:40pm)

Evening Greeter

 
Chip Corley
08/25/2019
(Sun. 8:35am - 10:10am)

Morning Greeter (2)

 
All slots filled
Rich Boschi
Mark Voges
08/31/2019
(Sat. 5:05pm - 6:40pm)

Evening Greeter

 
JJ Davenport
09/01/2019
(Sun. 8:35am - 10:10am)

Morning Greeter (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Christine Willingham
09/07/2019
(Sat. 5:05pm - 6:40pm)

Evening Greeter

 
Ellen VorderBruegge
09/08/2019
(Sun. 8:35am - 10:10am)

Morning Greeter (2)

 
All slots filled
Andy Stockett
Michele Silberman
09/14/2019
(Sat. 5:05pm - 6:40pm)

Evening Greeter

 
Rhonda Brown
09/15/2019
(Sun. 8:35am - 10:10am)

Morning Greeter (2)

 
All slots filled
Sandy Allison
John Nash
09/21/2019
(Sat. 5:05pm - 6:40pm)

Evening Greeter

 
Chip Corley
09/22/2019
(Sun. 8:35am - 10:10am)

Morning Greeter (2)

 
All slots filled
Beverly Capper
Scott Capper
09/28/2019
(Sat. 5:05pm - 6:40pm)

Evening Greeter

 
JJ Davenport
09/29/2019
(Sun. 8:35am - 10:10am)

Morning Greeter (2)

 
All slots filled
Jim Sabourin
Mark Voges
10/05/2019
(Sat. 5:05pm - 6:40pm)

Evening Greeter

 
Ellen VorderBruegge
10/06/2019
(Sun. 8:35am - 10:10am)

Morning Greeter (2)

 
All slots filled
Sara Willingham
Christine Willingham
10/12/2019
(Sat. 5:05pm - 6:40pm)

Evening Greeter

 
Rhonda Brown
10/13/2019
(Sun. 8:35am - 10:10am)

Morning Greeter (2)

 
All slots filled
Michelle Coakley
Eileen Nash
10/19/2019
(Sat. 5:05pm - 6:40pm)

Evening Greeter

 
Chip Corley
10/20/2019
(Sun. 8:35am - 10:10am)

Morning Greeter (2)

 
All slots filled
Harriett Whitaker
Will Brown
10/26/2019
(Sat. 5:05pm - 6:40pm)

Evening Greeter

 
JJ Davenport
10/27/2019
(Sun. 8:35am - 10:10am)

Morning Greeter (2)

 
All slots filled
Michelle Viscomi
Connor Nash
11/02/2019
(Sat. 5:05pm - 6:40pm)

Evening Greeter

 
Ellen VorderBruegge
11/03/2019
(Sun. 8:35am - 10:10am)

Morning Greeter (2)

 
All slots filled
KATE THOMPSON
Katie Nash
11/09/2019
(Sat. 5:05pm - 6:40pm)

Evening Greeter

 
Rhonda Brown
11/10/2019
(Sun. 8:35am - 10:10am)

Morning Greeter (2)

 
All slots filled
Beverly Capper
Scott Capper
11/16/2019
(Sat. 5:05pm - 6:40pm)

Evening Greeter

 
Chip Corley
11/17/2019
(Sun. 8:35am - 10:10am)

Morning Greeter (2)

 
All slots filled
Michele Silberman
Christine Willingham
11/23/2019
(Sat. 5:05pm - 6:40pm)

Evening Greeter

 
JJ Davenport
11/24/2019
(Sun. 8:35am - 10:10am)

Morning Greeter (2)

 
All slots filled
Andy Stockett
John Nash
11/30/2019
(Sat. 5:05pm - 6:40pm)

Evening Greeter

 
Ellen VorderBruegge
12/01/2019
(Sun. 8:35am - 10:10am)

Morning Greeter (2)

 
All slots filled
Rich Boschi
Sandy Allison
12/07/2019
(Sat. 5:05pm - 6:40pm)

Evening Greeter

 
Rhonda Brown
12/08/2019
(Sun. 8:35am - 10:10am)

Morning Greeter (2)

 
All slots filled
Mark Voges
Eileen Nash
12/14/2019
(Sat. 5:05pm - 6:40pm)

Evening Greeter

 
Chip Corley
12/15/2019
(Sun. 8:35am - 10:10am)

Morning Greeter (2)

 
All slots filled
Jim Sabourin
Sara Willingham
12/21/2019
(Sat. 5:05pm - 6:40pm)

Evening Greeter

 
JJ Davenport
12/22/2019
(Sun. 8:35am - 10:10am)

Morning Greeter (2)

 
All slots filled
Katie Nash
Will Brown
12/28/2019
(Sat. 5:05pm - 6:40pm)

Evening Greeter

 
Ellen VorderBruegge
12/29/2019
(Sun. 8:35am - 10:10am)

Morning Greeter (2)

 
All slots filled
Christine Willingham
Mark Voges
01/04/2020
(Sat. 5:05pm - 6:40pm)

Evening Greeter

 
Rhonda Brown
01/05/2020
(Sun. 8:35am - 10:10am)

Morning Greeter (2)

 
All slots filled
Harriett Whitaker
Michelle Coakley


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home