Our Lady of Perpetual Help

Greeter/Usher Sign-up for October

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. If you are signing up for the first time, please contact Laura Kearney at [email protected] or at 847-729-1525. Thank you!

Created by:   Margie Andre
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.
Date (mm/dd/yyyy CDT) Available Slot
10/01/2020 (Thu.)

8:30 am Mass in Church (2)

 
All slots filled
Edna Beardslee
Ellen Leydon
10/02/2020 (Fri.)

8:30 am Mass in Church (2)

 
All slots filled
Roberta Bacik
Tricia McLeod
10/03/2020 (Sat.)

8:30 am Mass in Church (2)

 
All slots filled
Patty Dales
Tricia McLeod

4:00 pm Reconciliation Lady Chapel

 
Sandy Smith

11:00 am Funeral Mass (2)

 
All slots filled
Margaret Warner
madeline schoeneberger
10/04/2020 (Sun.)

9:00 am Mass in Church (2)

 
All slots filled
Sandy Smith
Sandy McBreen

9:30 am Mass in Playdium (2)

 
All slots filled
Roberta Bacik
Clare Sullivan

10:30 am Mass in Church (2)

 
All slots filled
Tricia McLeod
Margaret Warner

12:00 pm Mass in Church (2)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Enage (2)
10/05/2020 (Mon.)

8:30 am Mass in Church (2)

 
All slots filled
Keith Schoeneberger
Madeline Schoeneberger
10/06/2020 (Tue.)

8:30 am Mass in Church (2)

 
All slots filled
Nancy Stonis
Edna Beardslee
10/07/2020 (Wed.)

8:30 am Mass in Church (2)

 
All slots filled
Barbara Tchaou
tracey Zabriskie
10/08/2020 (Thu.)

8:30 am Mass in Church (2)

 
All slots filled
Edna Beardslee
Ellen Leydon
10/09/2020 (Fri.)

8:30 am Mass in Church (2)

 
All slots filled
keith and madeline schoeneberger (2)
10/10/2020 (Sat.)

8:30 am Mass in Church (2)

 
All slots filled
Patty Dales
Jackie David

4:00 pm Reconciliation Lady Chapel

 
Nancy Stonis

1 pm Wedding (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Madeline Schoeneberger
10/11/2020 (Sun.)

9:00 am Mass in Church (2)

 
All slots filled
Sandy Smith
Nancy Stonis

9:30 am Mass in Playdium (2)

 
All slots filled
Michael Wycklendt
Pat Sullivan

10:30 am Mass in Church (2)

 
All slots filled
Pat Marziani
Margaret Warner

12:00 pm Mass in Church (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Patricia Peterson
10/12/2020 (Mon.)

8:30 am Mass in Church (2)

 
All slots filled
Edna Beardslee
tracey Zabriskie
10/13/2020 (Tue.)

8:30 am Mass in Church (2)

 
All slots filled
Tricia McLeod
Cathy Lutz
10/14/2020 (Wed.)

8:30 am Mass in Church (2)

 
All slots filled
Edna Beardslee
tracey Zabriskie
10/15/2020 (Thu.)

8:30 am Mass in Church (2)

 
All slots filled
Nancy Stonis
Pat Sullivan

10 am Funeral Mass (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nancy Stonis
Could someone lase let me know what to do?
10/16/2020 (Fri.)

8:30 am Mass in Church (2)

 
All slots filled
keith and madeline schoeneberger (2)
10/17/2020 (Sat.)

8:30 am Mass in Church (2)

 
All slots filled
Patty Dales
Mary Jane Jane Keller Keller

4:00 pm Reconciliation Lady Chapel

 
Patricia Peterson
10/18/2020 (Sun.)

9:00 am Mass in Church (2)

 
All slots filled
Sandy Smith
Sandy McBreen

9:30 am Mass in Playdium (2)

 
All slots filled
Margaret Warner
Clare Sullivan

10:30 am Mass in Church (2)

 
All slots filled
Bobbi Collins
Marilyn Dore

12:00 pm Mass in Church (2)

 
All slots filled
Pat Marziani
David Ludden
10/19/2020 (Mon.)

8:30 am Mass in Church (2)

 
All slots filled
Edna Beardslee
tracey Zabriskie

10 a.m. Funeral (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nancy Stonis
10/20/2020 (Tue.)

8:30 am Mass in Church (2)

 
All slots filled
Tricia McLeod
Mary Maginot
10/21/2020 (Wed.)

8:30 am Mass in Church (2)

 
All slots filled
Edna Beardslee
Maureen Clifford
10/22/2020 (Thu.)

8:30 am Mass in Church (2)

 
All slots filled
Pat Sullivan
Roberta Bacik
10/23/2020 (Fri.)

8:30 am Mass in Church (2)

 
All slots filled
Tricia McLeod
Pat Sullivan

10 a.m. Funeral (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nancy Stonis
10/24/2020 (Sat.)

8:30 am Mass in Church (2)

 
All slots filled
Patty Dales
Laura Kearney

4:00 pm Reconciliation Lady Chapel

 
Patricia Peterson

1 pm Wedding (2)

 
All slots filled
Madeline Schoeneberger
Amy White

10:30 a.m. Funeral (2)

 
All slots filled
Laura Kearney
Jen Farber
10/25/2020 (Sun.)

9:00 am Mass in Church (2)

 
All slots filled
Sandy Smith
Sandy McBreen

9:30 am Mass in Playdium (2)

 
All slots filled
Irina Konchan
Michael Wycklendt

10:30 am Mass in Church (2)

 
All slots filled
Margaret Warner (2)

12:00 pm Mass in Church (2)

 
All slots filled
Amy White
Gerri King
I will usher and greet, sign in
10/26/2020 (Mon.)

8:30 am Mass in Church (2)

 
All slots filled
Edna Beardslee
Pat Sullivan
10/27/2020 (Tue.)

8:30 am Mass in Church (2)

 
All slots filled
Tricia McLeod
Mary Maginot
10/28/2020 (Wed.)

8:30 am Mass in Church (2)

 
All slots filled
Edna Beardslee
Mary Jane Jane Keller Keller
10/29/2020 (Thu.)

8:30 am Mass in Church (2)

 
All slots filled
Nancy Stonis
Madeline Schoeneberger
10/30/2020 (Fri.)

8:30 am Mass in Church (2)

 
All slots filled
Tricia McLeod
Mary Maginot
10/31/2020 (Sat.)

8:30 am Mass in Church (2)

 

4:00 pm Reconciliation Lady Chapel

 
Sandy Smith

3 pm Wedding (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Amy White
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |  Do not sell my info