Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Our Lady of Perpetual Help

February Greeter/Usher Sign-up

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up.  If you are signing up for the first time, please contact Laura Kearney at [email protected] or 847-729-1525.  Thank you!

Created by:   Margie Andre
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy CST) Location Available Mass Times
02/01/2021 (Mon.)  

8:30 am Mass in Church (2)

 
All slots filled
Edna Beardslee
Tracey Zabriskie
02/02/2021 (Tue.)  

8:30 am Mass in Church (2)

 
All slots filled
Tricia McLeod
Mary Maginot
02/03/2021 (Wed.)  

8:30 am Mass in Church (2)

 
All slots filled
Edna Beardslee
Tracey Zabriskie

11:30 a.m. Funeral Mass (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Laura Kearney
02/04/2021 (Thu.)  

8:30 am Mass in Church (2)

 
All slots filled
Nancy Stonis
Laura Kearney
02/05/2021 (Fri.)  

8:30 am Mass in Church (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Laura Kearney

10 a.m. Funeral Mass (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Laura Kearney
02/06/2021 (Sat.)  

8:30 am Mass in Church (2)

 
All slots filled
Patty Dales
Laura Kearney

4:00 pm Reconciliation (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sandy Smith

10 a.m. Funeral Mass (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nancy Stonis

2 p.m. Scout Mass (2)

 
All slots filled
Keith and Madeline Schoeneberger (2)
02/07/2021 (Sun.)  

9:00 am Mass in Church (2)

 
All slots filled
Nancy Stonis
Sandy Smith

9:30 am Mass in Playdium (2)

 
All slots filled
Roberta Bacik
Irina Konchan

10:30 am Mass in Church (2)

 
All slots filled
Margaret Warner
Ann Marie Barry

12:00 pm Mass in Church (2)

 
All slots filled
Amy White
Patricia Peterson
02/08/2021 (Mon.)  

8:30 am Mass in Church (2)

 
All slots filled
Edna Beardslee
Tracey Zabriskie
02/09/2021 (Tue.)  

8:30 am Mass in Church (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mary Maginot
02/10/2021 (Wed.)  

8:30 am Mass in Church (2)

 
All slots filled
Edna Beardslee
Tracey Zabriskie
02/11/2021 (Thu.)  

8:30 am Mass in Church (2)

 
All slots filled
Nancy Stonis
Cindy Rourke
02/12/2021 (Fri.)  

8:30 am Mass in Church (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ann Marie Barry

11:30 a.m. Funeral Mass (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nancy Stonis
02/13/2021 (Sat.)  

8:30 am Mass in Church (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Patty Dales

4:00 pm Reconciliation (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sandy Smith

11:30a.m. Funeral Mass (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nancy Stonis
02/14/2021 (Sun.)  

9:00 am Mass in Church (2)

 
All slots filled
Sandy Smith
Sandra Gribben

9:30 am Mass in Playdium (2)

 

10:30 am Mass in Church (2)

 
All slots filled
Keith and Madeline Schoeneberger (2)

12:00 pm Mass in Church (2)

 
All slots filled
Amy White
Patricia Peterson

5 p.m. RE Family Mass (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nancy Stonis
02/15/2021 (Mon.)  

8:30 am Mass in Church (2)

 
All slots filled
Edna Beardslee
Tracey Zabriskie
02/16/2021 (Tue.)  

8:30 am Mass in Church (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mary Maginot
02/17/2021 (Wed.) Ash Wednesday 

8:30 am Mass in Church (2)

Ashes distributed

 
All slots filled
Edna Beardslee
Tracey Zabriskie

6:30 am Mass in Church (2)

Ashes distributed

 
All slots filled
Nancy Stonis
Madeline Schoeneberger

12:00 pm Mass in Church (2)

Ashes distributed

 
1 of 2 slots filled
sandy Mcbreen

6:30 pm Mass in Church (2)

Ashes distributed

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Amy White
02/18/2021 (Thu.)  

8:30 am Mass in Church (2)

 
All slots filled
Nancy Stonis
Cathy Lutz
02/19/2021 (Fri.)  

8:30 am Mass in Church (2)

 
All slots filled
Cindy Rourke
tracey zabriskie

11:30a.m. Funeral Mass (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nancy Stonis
02/20/2021 (Sat.)  

8:30 am Mass in Church (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Patty Dales

4:00 pm Reconciliation (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sandy Smith

3 p.m. Wedding Mass (2)

 
All slots filled
Amy White
Madeline Schoeneberger
02/21/2021 (Sun.)  

9:00 am Mass in Church (2)

 
All slots filled
Nancy Stonis
Sandy Smith

9:30 am Mass in Playdium (2)

 
All slots filled
Roberta Bacik
Irina Konchan

10:30 am Mass in Church (2)

 
All slots filled
Peggie Garrigus
Patricia Peterson

12:00 pm Mass in Church (2)

 
All slots filled
Amy White
Maureen Clifford
02/22/2021 (Mon.)  

8:30 am Mass in Church (2)

 
All slots filled
Edna Beardslee
Cindy Rourke

10 a.m. Funeral Mass (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sandy McBreeen
02/23/2021 (Tue.)  

8:30 am Mass in Church (2)

 
All slots filled
Tricia McLeod
Mary Maginot

11:30 a.m. Funeral Mass (2)

 
All slots filled
Edna Beardslee
Sandy McBreen
02/24/2021 (Wed.)  

8:30 am Mass in Church (2)

 
All slots filled
Edna Beardslee
Madeline Schoeneberger

10 a.m. Funeral Mass in Lady Chapel

 
02/25/2021 (Thu.)  

8:30 am Mass in Church (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
cathy lutz
02/26/2021 (Fri.)  

8:30 am Mass in Church (2)

 
All slots filled
Maureen Clifford
Sandy McBreeen
02/27/2021 (Sat.)  

8:30 am Mass in Church (2)

 
All slots filled
Patty Dales
Laura Kearney

4:00 pm Reconciliation (2)

 
All slots filled
Sandy Smith
Terri Guercio
02/28/2021 (Sun.)  

9:00 am Mass in Church (2)

 
All slots filled
Sandy Smith
sandy mcbreen

9:30 am Mass in Playdium (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Irina Konchan

10:30 am Mass in Church (2)

 
All slots filled
Peggie Garrigus
Laura Kearney

12:00 pm Mass in Church (2)

 
All slots filled
Amy White
Maureen Clifford
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |