Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Altar Server

Altar Server Schedule

Dear Parents,

Here is the altar server schedule for the Fall.   If you have any questions please let me know. 

Thank you!

Created by:   Mary Kate Guerin
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EST) Available Slot
09/14/2019 (Sat.) 4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Altar Server (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Shannon Schloth (2)
PJ and Alana Schloth
09/15/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am - 8:30am  

Altar Server (3)

 
9:30am - 10:30am  

Altar Server (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Natalia Mercado
Katie COSTANDINO
Nina costandino
11:30am - 12:30pm  

Altar Server (3)

 
4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Altar Server (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Doreen Fritz
Sheridan Fritz
Fran O’Neill
Mack O’Neill
09/21/2019 (Sat.) 4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Altar Server (3)

 
All slots filled
Jill Murray (3)
Madden, Conor, Peter Murray
09/22/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am - 8:30am  

Altar Server (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Greg Miller (2)
Robin and Lexi
9:30am - 10:30am  

Altar Server (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Natalia Mercado
Katie COSTANDINO
Nina Costandino
11:30am - 12:30pm  

Altar Server (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Megan Ferry (2)
Seamus and Caitlin
4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Altar Server (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Doreen Fritz
Sheridan Fritz
09/28/2019 (Sat.) 4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Altar Server (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Shannon Schloth (2)
PJ and Alana Schloth
09/29/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am - 8:30am  

Altar Server (3)

 
9:30am - 10:30am  

Altar Server (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Natalia Mercado
Brendan Kelly
11:30am - 12:30pm  

Altar Server (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Doreen Fritz
Sheridan Fritz
4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Altar Server (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Aimee Keough
Caitlin Keough
10/05/2019 (Sat.) 4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Altar Server (3)

 
All slots filled
Jill Murray (3)
Peter, Madden and Conor Murray
10/06/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am - 8:30am  

Altar Server (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Greg Miller (2)
Robin and Lexi Miller
9:30am - 10:30am  

Altar Server (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Natalia Mercado
Katie COSTANDINO
Nina c
11:30am - 12:30pm  

Altar Server (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Mack O’Neill
4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Altar Server (3)

 
All slots filled
Doreen Fritz
Sheridan Fritz
Dana Munson (2)
Emily & Natalie
10/12/2019 (Sat.) 4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Altar Server (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Shannon Schloth (2)
PJ and Alana Schloth
10/13/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am - 8:30am  

Altar Server (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Leland Gardner
Luciano Macri
9:30am - 10:30am  

Altar Server (3)

 
All slots filled
Natalia Mercado
Brendan Kelly
Mack O’Neill
11:30am - 12:30pm  

Altar Server (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Claire and Charlotte Pellathy (2)
4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Altar Server (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Doreen Fritz
Sheridan Fritz
Aimee Keough
Caitlin Keough
10/19/2019 (Sat.) 4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Altar Server (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Mary Kate Guerin (2)
Kevin and Joseph Guerin
10/20/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am - 8:30am  

Altar Server (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Mary Kate Guerin (2)
Leland Gardner and Joseph Macri
9:30am - 10:30am  

Altar Server (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Greg Miller (2)
Robin and Lexi
11:30am - 12:30pm  

Altar Server (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Megan Ferry (2)
Seamus and Caitlin
4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Altar Server (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Mary Kate Guerin
Breah Sandre
10/26/2019 (Sat.) 4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Altar Server (3)

 
10/27/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am - 8:30am  

Altar Server (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
wescott boys (2)
9:30am - 10:30am  

Altar Server (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Brendan Kelly
Katie COSTANDINO
Nina
11:30am - 12:30pm  

Altar Server (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Sheridan Fritz
4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Altar Server (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Shannon Schloth (2)
PJ and Alana Schloth
11/02/2019 (Sat.) 4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Altar Server (3)

 
All slots filled
Jill Murray (3)
Peter, Madden and Conor Murray
11/03/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am - 8:30am  

Altar Server (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Diane Gardner (2)
Leland Gardner and Luciano Macri
9:30am - 10:30am  

Altar Server (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Natalia Mercado
Katie COSTANDINO
11:30am - 12:30pm  

Altar Server (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Dana Munson
Emily
4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Altar Server (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Sheridan Fritz
Caitlin Keough
11/09/2019 (Sat.) 4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Altar Server (3)

 
All slots filled
Shannon Schloth (2)
PJ and Alana Schloth
Chrissy Levy
Caitlyn Levy
11/10/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am - 8:30am  

Altar Server (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Diane Gardner (2)
Leland Gardner and Luciano Macri
9:30am - 10:30am  

Altar Server (3)

 
All slots filled
Natalia Mercado
Katie COSTANDINO
Nina c
Brendan Kelly
11:30am - 12:30pm  

Altar Server (3)

 
4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Altar Server (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Sheridan Fritz
11/16/2019 (Sat.) 4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Altar Server (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Greg Miller (2)
Robin and Lexi
11/17/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am - 8:30am  

Altar Server (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Diane Gardner (2)
Leland Gardner and Luciano Macri
9:30am - 10:30am  

Altar Server (3)

 
All slots filled
Natalia Mercado
Brendan Kelly
Tommy McHugh
11:30am - 12:30pm  

Altar Server (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Sheridan Fritz
Joelle Sandre
Breah sandre
4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Altar Server (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Sheridan Fritz
Mack O'Neill
11/23/2019 (Sat.) 4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Altar Server (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Doreen Fritz
Sheridan Fritz
11/24/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am - 8:30am  

Altar Server (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Jack and Henry Wescott (2)
9:30am - 10:30am  

Altar Server (3)

 
All slots filled
Natalia Mercado
Gregory Pellathy
Claire Pellathy
Gregory Pellathy
Charlotte Pellathy
11:30am - 12:30pm  

Altar Server (3)

 
All slots filled
Dana Munson (2)
Emily & Natalie
Emily Lafond
4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Altar Server (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Shannon Schloth (2)
PJ and Alana Schloth
11/30/2019 (Sat.) 4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Altar Server (3)

 
12/01/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am - 8:30am  

Altar Server (3)

 
9:30am - 10:30am  

Altar Server (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Natalia Mercado
Katie COSTANDINO
Nina
11:30am - 12:30pm  

Altar Server (3)

 
All slots filled
Jill Murray (3)
Peter, Madden and Conor
4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Altar Server (3)

 
All slots filled
Sheridan Fritz
Gregory Pellathy (2)
Claire & Charlotte
12/07/2019 (Sat.) 4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Altar Server (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Doreen Fritz
Sheridan
12/08/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am - 8:30am  

Altar Server (3)

 
9:30am - 10:30am  

Altar Server (3)

 
All slots filled
Natalia Mercado
Katie Costandino
Nina
Chrissy Levy
Caitlyn
11:30am - 12:30pm  

Altar Server (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Dana Munson (2)
Emily & Natalie
4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Altar Server (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Gregory Pellathy (2)
Greg Pellathy (Charlotte & Claire)
12/14/2019 (Sat.) 4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Altar Server (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Shannon Schloth (2)
PJ and Alana Schloth
12/15/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am - 8:30am  

Altar Server (3)

 
9:30am - 10:30am  

Altar Server (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Natalia Mercado
Caitlin Keough
11:30am - 12:30pm  

Altar Server (3)

 
4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Altar Server (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Sheridan Fritz
Seamus Ferry
12/21/2019 (Sat.) 4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Altar Server (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Shannon Schloth (2)
PJ and Alana Schloth
12/22/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am - 8:30am  

Altar Server (3)

 
9:30am - 10:30am  

Altar Server (3)

 
11:30am - 12:30pm  

Altar Server (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Doreen Fritz
Sheridan
4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Altar Server (3)

 
All slots filled
Jill Murray (3)
Peter, Conor and Madden
12/28/2019 (Sat.) 4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Altar Server (3)

 
12/29/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am - 8:30am  

Altar Server (3)

 
9:30am - 10:30am  

Altar Server (3)

 
11:30am - 12:30pm  

Altar Server (3)

 
4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Altar Server (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Doreen Fritz
Sheridan
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service