Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
UMLOA

UMLOA Classroom Training

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Jon Day
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CDT) Session
02/15/2020 (Sat.) Edina Lunds & Byerlys (Park in Ramp) 9:00am - 1:00pm  

Returning Adult/1 Recert (15)

 
13 of 15 slots filled
Tate Gallus
Mason Soucy
Henry Boomsma
Andrew Murphy
Andrew Murphy
Dan Schleck
Jeffrey Kocovsky
Donnie Bormann
Tim Holland
Riley Carlson
zachary petron
Gus Gerlach
Connor Cieminski
Carter Berggren
02/18/2020 (Tue.) Eastview High School 6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Level 1 Class A (50)

 
38 of 50 slots filled
Casey Loesch
Roger Heath (2)
Andrew Caples
Spencer Krueger
Bill Krueger
Eli Herrmann
Eli Herrmann
Patrick Reardon
Zack Wallraff
Brady Grommesch
Aidan Erickson
Keenan Wilson
Joshua Leiran
Frank Deichelbohrer
Jay Frischman Frischman
Cole Herrmann
Cameron Johnston
Owen Craig
Gavin Lee
Henry Stenger
Devan Gorham
Justin St Onge
David Trudeau
Aidan Khan
Cole Hammill
Tyler Husby
zachary petron
Gabe Stone
Colin Winkler
JESSE BROWN
Kyle Behrens
Nate Peterson
Gray McCleary
Zach Wander
Andrew Burridge
Grant Hooyman
Nate Defries
Joseph Steinberg
02/20/2020 (Thu.) Eastview High School  6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Level 1 Class B (50)

 
34 of 50 slots filled
Casey Loesch
Roger Heath (2)
Andrew Caples
Spencer Krueger
Bill Krueger
Eli Herrmann
Eli Herrmann
Patrick Reardon
Brady Grommesch
Zack Wallraff
Aidan Erickson
Keenan Wilson
Joshua Leiran
Frank Deichelbohrer
Jay Frischman Frischman
Cole Herrmann
Cameron Johnston
Owen Craig
Gavin Lee
Henry Stenger
Justin St Onge
David Trudeau
Aidan Khan
Cole Hammill
Tyler Husby
zachary petron
JESSE BROWN
Kyle Behrens
Nate Peterson
Gray McCleary
Zach Wander
Andrew Burridge
Grant Hooyman
Joseph Steinberg
02/25/2020 (Tue.) Minnetonka HS 6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Level 1 Class A (30)

 
19 of 30 slots filled
Cullen Asbeck
Luke Voigt
Dominic Argenta
Beck Hagen
Marcus Walton
Benjamin Spenler
Jaden Burandt
Jaden Burandt
Chad Sandstrom
Akeem Adeniji
Christian Mitchell
Tanner Peterson
Keaton Sowder
Gabe Hyvonen
William Hammann
Jack Kahlmeyer
Christian Breyer
Alex Moroney
Benjamin Strei
Hunter Reece
02/26/2020 (Wed.) Eastview High School  5:30pm - 9:30am  

Level 1 Mechanics (50)

 
33 of 50 slots filled
Casey Loesch
Spencer Krueger
Bill Krueger
Andrew Caples
Roger Heath
Seth Heath
Eli Herrmann
Eli Herrmann
Patrick Reardon
Brady Grommesch
Zack Wallraff
Aidan Erickson
Keenan Wilson
Joshua Leiran
Frank Deichelbohrer
Cole Herrmann
Cameron Johnston
Andrew Murphy
Andrew Murphy
Henry Stenger
Justin St Onge
David Trudeau
Aidan Khan
Cole Hammill
Tyler Husby
zachary petron
Kyle Behrens
Nate Peterson
Zach Wander
Andrew Burridge
Grant Hooyman
Jesse Brown
Gabe Stone
Joseph Steinberg
Jay Frischman Frischman
02/27/2020 (Thu.) Minnetonka HS 6:00pm - 9:00am  

Level 1 Class B (30)

 
17 of 30 slots filled
Cullen Asbeck
Luke Voigt
Dominic Argenta
Marcus Walton
Benjamin Spenler
Jaden Burandt
Jaden Burandt
Chad Sandstrom
Akeem Adeniji
Christian Mitchell
Tanner Peterson
Gabe Hyvonen
William Hammann
Jack Kahlmeyer
Christian Breyer
Alex Moroney
Benjamin Strei
Hunter Reece
03/03/2020 (Tue.) Totino-Grace HS 6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Level 1 Class A (30)

 
16 of 30 slots filled
Max Ocel
Jimmy Nicklay
Shawn Swoope
Logan Kerschner
Calvin Weier
Charlie Shaver
Lucas Shaver
Logan West
Kai Kerkow
Cullen Grahek
Adam Husaby
Gabriel Rasmussen
Ethan Neubauer
Connor Proshek
Raymond Cochran Cochran
Sebastian Hovard
03/04/2020 (Wed.) Minnetonka HS 5:30pm - 9:30pm  

Level 1 Mechanics Black Box (30)

 
26 of 30 slots filled
Cullen Asbeck
Luke Voigt
Dominic Argenta
Owen Craig
Devan Gorham
Gavin Lee
Marcus Walton
Colin Winkler
JESSE BROWN
Gray McCleary
Benjamin Spenler
Jaden Burandt
Jaden Burandt
Chad Sandstrom
Akeem Adeniji
Christian Mitchell
Tanner Peterson
Gabe Hyvonen
William Hammann
Jack Kahlmeyer
Kai Kerkow
Christian Breyer
Alex Moroney
Cullen Grahek
Akeem Adeniji
Tom O'Brian
Hudson Karasek
03/05/2020 (Thu.) Totino-Grace HS 6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Level 1 Class B (30)

 
17 of 30 slots filled
Max Ocel
Jimmy Nicklay
Shawn Swoope
Logan Kerschner
Calvin Weier
Charlie Shaver
Lucas Shaver
Nate Defries
Cullen Grahek
Adam Husaby
Devan Gorham
Ethan Neubauer
Logan Kerschner
Connor Proshek
Raymond Cochran Cochran
Luke Hecker
Hudson Karasek
03/08/2020 (Sun.) Woodbury Lunds 9:00am - 12:00pm  

Returning Adult/1 Recert (16)

 
15 of 16 slots filled
Mason James
Jakob Zeller
Michael Kennedy
Nick Getchman
Dalton Lutz
Aaron Brunner
Andrew Murphy
Tucker Hanson
Tucker Hanson
Ty Sandell
Eli Pangborn
Ross Sharbonno
Ashton Young
Eric Orham
Alex Beer
Drake Gunter
St Luke's Sports & Event Center 1:00pm - 5:00pm  

Returning Adult/1 Recert (12)

 
4 of 12 slots filled
Caleb How
Noah How
Brad Zumbaum
Denny Gibbons
03/11/2020 (Wed.) Totino-Grace HS 5:30pm - 9:30pm  

Level 1 Mechanics (30)

 
10 of 30 slots filled
Jimmy Nicklay
Shawn Swoope
Logan Kerschner
Charlie Shaver
Lucas Shaver
Nate Defries
Adam Husaby
Connor Proshek
Raymond Cochran Cochran
Luke Hecker
03/14/2020 (Sat.) Zoom Conference  9:00am - 1:00pm  

Returning Adult/1 Recert (20)

 
14 of 20 slots filled
Owen Dobbs
Kiernan Holmes
Aidan Traverse
Charlie Parece
Nicholas Traxler
Brady Johnston
COLIN FJELSTED
Ryan Sosinske
Ethan Neubauer
Anton Schreyer
Signed up for wrong class will not attend
Noah Schweitzer
Carter Berggren
Drake Gunter
Zach Lavigne
03/19/2020 (Thu.) Zoom Web Conference  6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Level 1 Class B (30)

 
10 of 30 slots filled
Beck Hagen
Colin Winkler
Nate Defries
Logan West
Nouri Shadi
Samuel Wrightson
John Saccoman
Mike Saccoman
Brad Scibak
Jaden Carlson
03/25/2020 (Wed.) Zoom Web Conference  6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Level 1 Mechanics (30)

 
17 of 30 slots filled
Cullen Grahek
Beck Hagen
Max Ocel
Benjamin Strei
Calvin Weier
Hunter Reece
Kai Kerkow
Logan West
Max Rhodes
Samuel Wrightson
John Saccoman
Mike Saccoman
Brad Scibak
Jaden Carlson
Dawson Sheets
Keith Pokela
Ross Sharbonno
03/29/2020 (Sun.)   12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Level 2 (20)

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Anton Schreyer
John Saccoman
Mike Saccoman
Eric Orham
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Returning Adult/1 Recert (12)

 
4 of 12 slots filled
Jack Hansen
Jack Hansen
John Saccoman
Mike Saccoman
Keith Pokela
04/05/2020 (Sun.) Cancelled  9:00am - 1:00pm  

Returning Adult/1 Recert (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
David Henry
Ryan Pavlick
Jack Hansen
04/06/2020 (Mon.) Cancelled  6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Returning Adult/1 Recert (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Danny Gagnon
Ross Sharbonno
04/26/2020 (Sun.) Lunds  5:30pm - 7:30pm  

Returning Adult/1 Recert (12)

 
7:30pm - 9:30pm  

Returning Adult/1 Recert (12)

 
05/31/2020 (Sun.) Cancelled  9:00am - 12:00pm  

Level 1 Class A (30)

 
5 of 30 slots filled
Jack Holmstrom
Max Rhodes
Hudson Karasek
Jaden Carlson
Dawson Sheets
1:00pm - 4:00pm  

Level 1 Class B (30)

 
4 of 30 slots filled
Jack Holmstrom
Max Rhodes
Dawson Sheets
Colin Winkler
06/07/2020 (Sun.) Cancelled  10:00am - 2:00pm  

Level 1 Mechanics (30)

 
1 of 30 slots filled
Jack Holmstrom
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info