Admin

2019-2020 BHS Baseline Concussion Testing

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Angela Brown
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy CDT) Location Available Slot
06/19/2019
(Wed. 10:00am - 1:00pm)
BHS Library 

10:00-11:00am (3)

 
All slots filled
Jocelyn Zerr
David Eberline
Patrick Boever

10:15-11:15am (3)

 
All slots filled
Dawson Peters
Grace Mork
Drayden Schneider

10:30-11:30am (3)

 
All slots filled
Kaeley Dixon
Kennedy Gibson
Riley Weisbeck

10:45-11:45am (3)

 
All slots filled
Claire Burns
Caleb Fixsen
Ava Kahle

11:00-12:00pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Gavin Fixsen
Sierra Stevens
Nathanael Ramsay

11:15-12:15pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Ingrid Otterson
Emma Groen
Hanna Walsh

11:30-12:30pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Ainsley Shelsta
Summer VonFischer
Kayla Shoup

11:45-12:45pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Trinity Kindt
Avery Minor
Bailey Waterman

12:00-1:00pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Charlie Marshall
Tara Stout
Haley Sampson

12:15-1:15pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Jacob Shaw
Kohji Numata
Mackenzie Weber

12:30-1:30pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Owen Burns
Owen Burns
Keiji Numata
Breck Hirrschoff
Breck Hirrschoff

12:45-1:45pm (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Kobe Hai
Kobe Hai

1:00-2:00pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Ryan Nielson
Summer von Fischer
Summer vF
Philip Kuechenmeister
06/25/2019
(Tue. 10:00am - 1:00pm)
BHS Library 

10:00-11:00am (3)

 
All slots filled
Theo Burns
Shelly Bayer
Noah Bayer
Cole Eller

10:15-11:15am (3)

 
All slots filled
Payton Theodosopoulos
Preston Helmbolt
Cody Caraway

10:30-11:30am (3)

 
All slots filled
Magnus Nelson
Brock Longville
Jodi Devine
Josh Devine

10:45-11:45am (3)

 
All slots filled
Avery Johnson
Tracey Deatherage
Cooper Deatherage
Brody Powers

11:00-12:00pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Regan Weisbeck
Terri Frericks (2)
Logan Bortnem / Mavrick Bortnem

11:15-12:15pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Carter Shoup
Cheryl Kjelden
Max Kjelden
Crystal Runge
Jadyn Runge

11:30-12:30pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Schulte
Isaac Schulte
Nicole Linstad (2)
Riley and Morgan Linstad

11:45-12:45pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Brenda Karch
Chase Karch
Jacob Kahle
Erica Duran
Cyanne O'Neill

12:00-1:00pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Mackenzie Cunningham
Kayla Shoup
Liza Jacobson
Cody

12:15-1:15pm (3)

 
All slots filled
JoAnn Schaller
Cole
Angela Geraets (2)

12:30-1:30pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Angela Geraets
Emily Harms
Kaden Gutormson
Kaden Gutormson

12:45-1:45pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Owen Schneider
Sydney Schneider
Cooper Schneider

1:00-2:00pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Missy Burns
Tess Burns
Darcy Peterson
Jacob Peterson
Lynal Jensen
Egan Jensen
07/10/2019
(Wed. 10:00am - 1:00pm)
BHS Library 

10:00-11:00am (3)

 
All slots filled
Brooke Bullington
Caden McKeown
Drue Gilbertson
Drue Gilbertson

10:15-11:15am (3)

 
All slots filled
Krista Merritt (2)
Jack & Libby
Tim Melby

10:30-11:30am (3)

 
All slots filled
Nathanael Ramsey
Christina Sternhagen
Andrew Sternhagen
Isac Norgaard

10:45-11:45am (3)

 
All slots filled
Jacob/Jon drew (2)
Carter Schulz

11:00-12:00pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Sharon Brecher (2)
Kade, Nathan
Jianli Qi
Joseph Wu

11:15-12:15pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Sam Hardin
henry hammrich
sophia hammrich

11:30-12:30pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Jameson Hunter
Tanner Shepardson
Landree Wilson
ya

11:45-12:45pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Paul Vugteveen
Kiran Vugteveen
Ella Park
Morgan Colwell

12:00-1:00pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Ashton Witte
Riley Gordon
Davis Engen

12:15-1:15pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Alec Rice
Alec Rice
Emma Rice
Emma Rice
Brooklyn Roberts
Brooklyn Roberts

12:30-1:30pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Ren Jacobsen
Ren Jacobsen
Sidney Carlson
Jessica Fourney

12:45-1:45pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Janet Merriman
Heidi
Laurie Schoon
Jenna Schoon
Nicole Linstad
Riley Linstaf

1:00-2:00pm (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Dave Law (2)
Jackson and Jacob Law
07/17/2019
(Wed. 10:00am - 1:00pm)
BHS Library 

10:00-11:00am (3)

 
All slots filled
Jayden Almos
Nolan Archer
Maddix Archer

10:15-11:15am (3)

 
All slots filled
Addison Ramlo (2)
Alexis Schelske

10:30-11:30am (3)

 
All slots filled
CARISSA WITT
Heidi Fields
Keegan Fields
Kadin Loiseau

10:45-11:45am (3)

 
All slots filled
Jordan Raatz
Shayna Rohl (2)
Calista and Rayanna

11:00-12:00pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Perry King
Carrie Mahlke
Paige Mahlke
Gavin Fixsen

11:15-12:15pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Jaidyn Bauman
Ryan Bauman
Rachel Gannon

11:30-12:30pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Brooklyn McGuire
Carlie McGuire
Carter Johnson

11:45-12:45pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Melissa Kurtenbach (2)
Kane and Quinn
Paige Johnson

12:00-1:00pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Heather Ammann
Brady Ammann
Heather Ammann
Jake Ammann
Cheryl Kjelden
Max Kjelden

12:15-1:15pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Michelle Smith (2)
Magnus Nelson

12:30-1:30pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Charlie Marshall
gavin hammrich
Tracy Jonas
Nick Jonas

12:45-1:45pm (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Janaya Kuehl
Janaya Kuehl
Jadyn Kuehl

1:00-2:00pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Geoffrey Svobodny
Chris and Jessica Bingham
Brayden
Micah Ardry
07/24/2019
(Wed. 10:00am - 1:00pm)
BHS Library 

10:00-11:00am (3)

 
All slots filled
Derrick Eischens
Jack Lee
Lincoln Hardin

10:15-11:15am (3)

 
All slots filled
DeShawn Scott
Ashton Scott
Kevin Heier
Abby Heier
Ashton Voss
Can I get a reminder text

10:30-11:30am (3)

 
All slots filled
Lyndee Odde
Carson Odde
Brandi Bartels
Griffen Bartels
Teresa Conrad
Sam Conrad

10:45-11:45am (3)

 
All slots filled
Korisa Eidem (2)
Carter and Claire Eidem
Teresa Conrad
Will Conrad

11:00-12:00pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Kennedy Schafer
Barb Jensen (2)
Eleanor & Audrey Jensen

11:15-12:15pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Crystal Sik
Natilee Sik
Brittany Birgen
Gracey Sheridan

11:30-12:30pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Taylor Sik
Taylor Sik
Jadyn Himley
Tatum Sheridan

11:45-12:45pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Tammy Dobrenski
Tayla Dobrenski
Mason Cranford
Isabella Portz

12:00-1:00pm (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Sarah Schulte
Isaac Schulte
Jinny Struck
Max struck, Zach struck

12:15-1:15pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Brink Shane
David Brink
Michele Cofell
Justin Cofell
Michele Cofell
Jaden Cofell

12:30-1:30pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Kylie Jerred
Tenille Bowser
Rylee Bowser
Arianna Myers

12:45-1:45pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Cathy Strand
Cierra Strand
Brooklyn Hoftiezer
Jensi Jensen
Jensi

1:00-2:00pm (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Maggie Carlson
Wyatt
Aria Simet
07/31/2019
(Wed. 10:00am - 1:00pm)
BHS Library 

10:00-11:00am (3)

 
All slots filled
Kelly Beinhorn
Koen Beinhorn
Ron Dobesh (2)
Braden and Isaac Dobesh

10:15-11:15am (3)

 
All slots filled
Carter Merritt
Karli Buys
Emerson Cramer

10:30-11:30am (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Gary Bothe (2)
Garrett & Matthew

10:45-11:45am (3)

 
All slots filled
Marcelo Herrera
Dallas & Carla Stewart
Gavan
Juyeon Park
Joseph Park

11:00-12:00pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Amy Austreim (2)
Ashton & Aidan Austreim
Heather Zwart
Maggie Dunbar

11:15-12:15pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Skylar Hinricher
Saige Hinricher
Olivia Jorgenson

11:30-12:30pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Emma Moerke
Trey Svennes
Trey Svennes
Krin Rykhus
Parker Rykhus

11:45-12:45pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Noah, Addison & Kennedy Ronning (3)

12:00-1:00pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Amy Lease
Nathan
Jennifer Hoffmann
Jackson
Schaffer Vestal

12:15-1:15pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Jackson Heller
Jaxon Bowes
Rowan Carda

12:30-1:30pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Kyle Bauer (3)
Kyle, Will, Jase Bauer

12:45-1:45pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Michael Kindvall
Julie Reed (2)
Micah & Brody Reed

1:00-2:00pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Heather Johnson (2)
Ike and Eli
Rachel Burke
08/07/2019 (Wed.)  

10:00-11:00am (3)

 
All slots filled
Shannon Rasmussen
Riley Rasmussen
Tyler Sprang
Randy Honkomp
Luke

10:15-11:15am (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Marcelo Herrera
John Noordsy

10:30-11:30am (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Kaden Gutormson
Tanner Shepardson

10:45-11:45am (3)

 
All slots filled
Trevor, Trenton, Shauna Pederson (3)

11:00-12:00pm (3)

 

11:15-12:15pm (3)

 

11:30-12:30pm (3)

 

11:45-12:45pm (3)

 

12:00-1:00pm (3)

 

12:15-1:15pm (3)

 

12:30-1:30pm (3)

 

12:45-1:45pm (3)

 

1:00-2:00pm (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Savannah Barber
08/09/2019 (Fri.)  

10:00-11:00am (3)

 
All slots filled
Jenna Sprang
Marissa Cournoyer
Caleb Jorgensen
Matt Girard

10:15-11:15am (3)

 
All slots filled
Katherine Charging
Madison Overby
Kaisa Strom

10:30-11:30am (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Gracie Knudson
Jessica Zweibahmer

10:45-11:45am (3)

 

11:00-12:00pm (3)

 

11:15-12:15pm (3)

 

11:30-12:30pm (3)

 

11:45-12:45pm (3)

 

12:00-1:00pm (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Michael White

12:15-1:15pm (3)

 

12:30-1:30pm (3)

 

12:45-1:45pm (3)

 

1:00-2:00pm (3)

 


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service