MUMC Christmas Tree Lot

MUMC Tree Lot Volunteer Sign-Ups -2018

Volunteers (men, women and youth) are needed to work at the Manchester UMC Christmas Tree Lot beginning on Friday, November 23rd. Volunteers are needed for various jobs from sorting trees to helping customers make their choice for that special tree. All are welcome. Whatever your interests and availability, there is a volunteer opportunity for you.  Volunteers under 18 years of age must be accompanied by a parent.

Thank you in advance for volunteering!

Location: MAA Parking Lot

Created by:   John Wootten
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CST) Available Slot
11/23/2018 (Fri.) 9:00am - 12:00pm  

Shift Leader

 
John Wootten

Cashier

 
Tim Gannon

Volunteers (6)

 
All slots filled
Dave Givens
Larry Burchardt
Rich Messey
Claire Carstensen
My son, Isaac (11) will also help.
Doug McGraw
Bill Bergman
w Ben Brennel
12:00pm - 3:00pm  

Shift Leader

 
John Wootten

Cashier

 
Tim Gannon

Volunteers (6)

 
All slots filled
Dave Givens
Rich Messey
Doug McGraw
Mary Sweeney (2)
Bill Bergman
Bem Brennel
3:00pm - 6:00pm  

Shift Leader

 
Hermann Metz

Cashier

 
Polly Ruh

Volunteers (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Doug Bartlett
Dick Lampman
michael clement
Jim Vincent
Greg Weeks
2 greg & Cameron Weeks
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Shift Leader

 
Bill Bergman
Ben Brennel

Cashier

 

Volunteers (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Ryan Whorton
Bill Cronin
John Veatch
Andy Povich
11/24/2018 (Sat.) 9:00am - 12:00pm  

Shift Leader

 
Bill Bergman

Cashier

 
marsha Clark

Volunteers (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Mark Gunby
JOhn Heskett
David Hunyar
Craig Looney
Jack Foshee
12:00pm - 3:00pm  

Shift Leader

 
Dave Divjak

Cashier

 
Lois Hendrickson

Volunteers (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Joanne Descher (2)
Jim Descher
3:00pm - 6:00pm  

Shift Leader

 
Dave Divjak

Cashier

 
Lois Hendrickson

Volunteers (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Joanne Descher (2)
Jim Descher
Jim Vincent
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Shift Leader

 
Bill Bergman

Cashier

 
John Himpel

Volunteers (6)

 
11/25/2018 (Sun.) 9:00am - 12:00pm  

Shift Leader

 
Doug Tyrrell

Cashier

 
John Wootten

Volunteers (6)

 
All slots filled
Zachary Wootten
Joshua Wootten
Joe Brodeur Brodeur
Cliff Hackmann
Bill Bergman (2)
12:00pm - 3:00pm  

Shift Leader

 
Gary Halls

Cashier

 
Tracey Wilson

Volunteers (6)

 
All slots filled
rob wilson (3)
Rob, Nicole and Caitlyn Wilson
Chris Milne (2)
Chris & Weston Milne
Helm Kurtz
3:00pm - 6:00pm  

Shift Leader

 
Roger Wooden

Cashier

 
Marilyn Wooden

Volunteers (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Ted Slap
Helm Kurtz
Doug Krofft
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Shift Leader

 
Bob Backer

Cashier

 
John Himpel

Volunteers (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Greg Young (2)
Faye Young
David Hunyar
11/26/2018 (Mon.) 9:00am - 3:00pm  

Shift Leader

 
Ray Lembke

Cashier

 
Edana Huse

Volunteers (4)

 
All slots filled
Larry Burchardt
Helm Kurtz
Jim Lange
Jim Vail
Subject to availability
3:00pm - 6:00pm  

Shift Leader

 

Cashier

 
Michele Hall

Volunteers (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Greg Snyder
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Shift Leader

 
Bill Bergman

Cashier

 
Fern Burnett

Volunteers (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Jason West
Joe McGinley
11/27/2018 (Tue.) 9:00am - 3:00pm  

Shift Leader

 
Cliff Hackmann

Cashier

 
Audrey Mckinney

Volunteers (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Bill Miller
John Heskett
Joe Brodeur Brodeur
3:00pm - 6:00pm  

Shift Leader

 

Cashier

 
Bill Mulvhill

Volunteers (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Zack Bettis
John Motley Motley
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Shift Leader

 
Kent Goddard
Kent Goddard

Cashier

 
Kent Goddard
Kris Goddard

Volunteers (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Doug Krofft
11/28/2018 (Wed.) 9:00am - 3:00pm  

Shift Leader

 
Dave Foshee

Cashier

 
Dave Foshee

Volunteers (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Carl Altrogge
3:00pm - 6:00pm  

Shift Leader

 
Harry Brown

Cashier

 
Harry Brown

Volunteers (4)

 
All slots filled
Steve Barton
Keith Brown
Richard Prage
Eric Ruegg
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Shift Leader

 
Bill Ahal
Bill Ahal

Cashier

 
Bill Ahal
Dodie Ahal

Volunteers (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Stephen Fields
Jeremy Wonn
11/29/2018 (Thu.) 9:00am - 3:00pm  

Shift Leader

 
Larry House

Cashier

 
Larry House
Norma House

Volunteers (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Renne Geile
Kathy Walker
Dave Divjak
3:00pm - 6:00pm  

Shift Leader

 

Cashier

 
Bill Mulvhill

Volunteers (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Bill Cronin
Greg Snyder
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Shift Leader

 
Bob Sherrill

Cashier

 
Bob Sherrill

Volunteers (4)

 
All slots filled
The Boeing Boys (3)
Jason West
11/30/2018 (Fri.) 9:00am - 3:00pm  

Shift Leader

 
John Wootten

Cashier

 
Tim Gannon

Volunteers (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Dave Givens
Rich Messey
Doug McGraw
3:00pm - 6:00pm  

Shift Leader

 
Hermann Metz

Cashier

 
Betty Morrison

Volunteers (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Doug Bartlett
Dick Lampman
michael clement
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Shift Leader

 
Bill Ahal
Bill Ahal

Cashier

 

Volunteers (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Ryan Whorton
John Veatch
Greg Snyder + 2 of our friends
Tracey Snyder
12/01/2018 (Sat.) 9:00am - 12:00pm  

Shift Leader

 
Bill Bergman

Cashier

 
Lana Spillane

Volunteers (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Vince Loyal
Doug Krofft
John Heskett
Karen Manders
Mark Manders
Joe Schultz (2)
Keith Schultz troop 801
12:00pm - 3:00pm  

Shift Leader

 
Dave Divjak

Cashier

 
Terry Zenser
Barbara Zenser

Volunteers (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Terry Zenser (3)
Terry Zenser
J. P. Bartmess
Joe Bartmess
Richard Uhlman
3:00pm - 6:00pm  

Shift Leader

 
Dave Divjak

Cashier

 
Moorea Atkins
Moore and Claire Atkins

Volunteers (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Lori Holcomb
Jim Vincent
Jon Zink
Jeff Haupt
Joe Brodeur Brodeur
Emmett Vernon (2)
Emmett (11 yrs old Troop 801) and Claire (Claire)
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Shift Leader

 

Cashier

 
John Himpel

Volunteers (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Aidan Combs
Luke Lay
Rob Peterson
Michelle Smith (4)
Smith Family
12/02/2018 (Sun.) 9:00am - 12:00pm  

Shift Leader

 
Doug Tyrrell

Cashier

 

Volunteers (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Cliff Hackmann
keith schultz
12:00pm - 3:00pm  

Shift Leader

 
Helm Kurtz

Cashier

 
Dana Brodeur

Volunteers (8)

 
All slots filled
Joe Brodeur
Youth Group Junior class (7)
Junior Class Youth group will have kids plus adults equaling 7 people
3:00pm - 6:00pm  

Shift Leader

 
Roger Wooden

Cashier

 

Volunteers (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Marilyn Wooden
Helm Kurtz
Craig Looney
John Motley Motley
Emma Parker
Luke Jackson
Chris Willeman
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Shift Leader

 
Bob Backer

Cashier

 
John Himpel

Volunteers (4)

 
All slots filled
Kendrith Beebe (3)
Sara Mata & Jimmy Yang
Bob Trowbridge
12/03/2018 (Mon.) 9:00am - 3:00pm  

Shift Leader

 
Ray Lembke

Cashier

 
Ray Lembke

Volunteers (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Helm Kurtz
Jim Vail
Subject to availability
3:00pm - 6:00pm  

Shift Leader

 

Cashier

 
Michele Hall

Volunteers (4)

 
All slots filled
Tom Hilton
Patrick Hopkins
Dwain Sparks
Charlotte Sparks
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Shift Leader

 
Cap Kovarik

Cashier

 
Bill Bergman

Volunteers (4)

 
All slots filled
Joe McGinley
David Hunyar
Anderson Ward
Christian Jamerson
12/04/2018 (Tue.) 9:00am - 3:00pm  

Shift Leader

 
Cliff Hackmann

Cashier

 
Audrey Mckinney

Volunteers (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Bill Miller
John Heskett
3:00pm - 6:00pm  

Shift Leader

 

Cashier

 
Bill Mulvhill

Volunteers (4)

 
All slots filled
Mark Manders (2)
Karen Manders
Natalie Neal
abby swenson
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Shift Leader

 
Bill Ahal
Bill Ahal

Cashier

 
Bill Ahal
Dodie Ahal

Volunteers (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Jon Schoenecker
Doug Krofft
Krissa Hosto
12/05/2018 (Wed.) 9:00am - 3:00pm  

Shift Leader

 
Dave Foshee

Cashier

 
Dave Foshee

Volunteers (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Carl Altrogge
Jim Lange
3:00pm - 6:00pm  

Shift Leader

 
Harry Brown

Cashier

 
Harry Brown

Volunteers (4)

 
All slots filled
Steve Barton
Keith Brown
Richard Prage
Eric Ruegg
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Shift Leader

 
Don Erhardt

Cashier

 

Volunteers (4)

 
All slots filled
Jim Dunn, Jr.
'Amber Moloney' (3)
Ellie(17) Lucy (15) Dan
12/06/2018 (Thu.) 9:00am - 3:00pm  

Shift Leader

 
Larry House

Cashier

 
Larry House
Norma House

Volunteers (4)

 
All slots filled
Renne Geile
Andy Miller
Kathy Walker
Dave Divjak
3:00pm - 6:00pm  

Shift Leader

 

Cashier

 
Bill Mulvhill

Volunteers (4)

 
All slots filled
Bill Cronin
John Motley Motley
Patrick Hopkins
calvin blanksteen blanksteen
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Shift Leader

 
Bob Sherrill

Cashier

 
Bob Sherrill

Volunteers (4)

 
All slots filled
The Boeing Boys (3)
Bob Trowbridge
12/07/2018 (Fri.) 9:00am - 3:00pm  

Shift Leader

 

Cashier

 
Tim Gannon

Volunteers (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Dave Givens
Rich Messey
Doug McGraw
3:00pm - 6:00pm  

Shift Leader

 
Hermann Metz

Cashier

 
Polly Ruh

Volunteers (4)

 
All slots filled
Doug Bartlett
Dick Lampman
michael clement
Ron Pfeiffer
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Shift Leader

 
Kent Goddard

Cashier

 
Kris Goddard

Volunteers (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Ryan Whorton
John Veatch
Krissa Hosto
Greg Snyder
12/08/2018 (Sat.) 9:00am - 12:00pm  

Shift Leader

 
Bill Ahal
Bill Ahal

Cashier

 
Lana Spillane

Volunteers (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
J. P. Bartmess
Joe Bartmess
John Heskett
Oscar & Dylan Macapanpan (2)
Jeff Lane (2)
Jeff and Cameron Lane
12:00pm - 3:00pm  

Shift Leader

 
Dave Divjak

Cashier

 
Moorea Atkins
Moorea and Claire Atkins (NHS)

Volunteers (8)

 
All slots filled
Mark Gunby
Joe Bartmess
Joanne Descher (2)
Jim Descher
Aaron Divjak
Richard Uhlman
Jay Divjak
shara erdel
3:00pm - 6:00pm  

Shift Leader

 
Dave Divjak

Cashier

 
Tracey Wilson

Volunteers (8)

 
All slots filled
rob wilson (3)
Rob, Nicole and Caitlyn
Joanne Descher (2)
Jim Descher
Lori Holcomb
Waren Livingston
Jon Zink
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Shift Leader

 

Cashier

 
John Himpel

Volunteers (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
JT Seitz
Paul Huff
Vedha Srigiri
Rob Peterson
12/09/2018 (Sun.) 9:00am - 12:00pm  

Shift Leader

 
Doug Tyrrell

Cashier

 

Volunteers (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Cliff Hackmann
Todd Tyrrell (2)
My girlfriend will be joining me also
12:00pm - 3:00pm  

Shift Leader

 
Gary Halls

Cashier

 
Mike Story

Volunteers (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Jeff Haupt
Helm Kurtz
Cliff Hackmann
Natalie Neal
Abigail Swenson
Garrett Vernon (2)
3:00pm - 6:00pm  

Shift Leader

 
Roger Wooden

Cashier

 
Chessey Brenton
Chessey Brenton

Volunteers (8)

 
All slots filled
Chessey Brenton
Chad Brenton
Helm Kurtz
John Motley Motley
Emma Parker
Marissa Redington
Abby Swenson
Christian Hunt
I’ll bring my 12 and 9 year old boys
Vedha Srigiri
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Shift Leader

 
Bob Backer

Cashier

 
John Himpel

Volunteers (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
David Hunyar
Anderson Ward
Craig Looney
12/10/2018 (Mon.) 9:00am - 3:00pm  

Shift Leader

 
Ray Lembke

Cashier

 
Jennifer Seib

Volunteers (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Helm Kurtz
Jim Lange
Jim Vail
Subject to availibility
3:00pm - 6:00pm  

Shift Leader

 

Cashier

 
Bill Mulvhill

Volunteers (4)

 
All slots filled
Dean Wilson (2)
Nancy Wilson
Tom Hilton
Paul Huff
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Shift Leader

 
Cap Kovarik

Cashier

 
Bill Ahal
Dodie Ahal

Volunteers (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Bill Ahal
Bill Ahal
Stephen Fields
Jeremy Wonn
12/11/2018 (Tue.) 9:00am - 3:00pm  

Shift Leader

 
Cliff Hackmann

Cashier

 
Audrey Mckinney

Volunteers (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Bill Miller
John Heskett
Don Varner
3:00pm - 6:00pm  

Shift Leader

 

Cashier

 
Michele Hall

Volunteers (4)

 
All slots filled
Chris Milne (2)
and Weston Milne (10)
Natalie Neal
Abigail Swenson
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Shift Leader

 
Don Erhardt
Bill Bergman will cover for me

Cashier

 
Sue Imhoff

Volunteers (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Jon Schoenecker
Andy Miller
Doug McGraw
12/12/2018 (Wed.) 9:00am - 3:00pm  

Shift Leader

 
Dave Foshee

Cashier

 

Volunteers (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Carl Altrogge
JEFF GRAVES
3:00pm - 6:00pm  

Shift Leader

 
Harry Brown

Cashier

 
Harry Brown

Volunteers (4)

 
All slots filled
Steve Barton
Keith Brown
Richard Prage
Eric Ruegg
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Shift Leader

 
Bill Bergman

Cashier

 

Volunteers (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Jim Dunn, Jr.
George Lynn (2)
Nancy and I will work this shift together.
12/13/2018 (Thu.) 9:00am - 3:00pm  

Shift Leader

 
Larry House

Cashier

 
Norma House

Volunteers (4)

 
All slots filled
Renne Geile
Andy Miller
Kathy Walker
Dave Divjak
3:00pm - 6:00pm  

Shift Leader

 

Cashier

 
Karen Manders

Volunteers (4)

 
All slots filled
Bill Cronin
Mark Manders
Will Kientz
Bill Kientz
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Shift Leader

 
Bob Sherrill

Cashier

 
Bob Sherrill

Volunteers (4)

 
All slots filled
The Boeing Boys (3)
aaron froehlich
12/14/2018 (Fri.) 9:00am - 3:00pm  

Shift Leader

 

Cashier

 
Tim Gannon

Volunteers (4)

 
All slots filled
Dave Givens
Rich Messey
Doug McGraw
Jim Lange
3:00pm - 6:00pm  

Shift Leader

 
Hermann Metz

Cashier

 
Betty Morrison

Volunteers (4)

 
All slots filled
Doug Bartlett
Dick Lampman
michael clement
Ron Pfeiffer
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Shift Leader

 
Joe Bartmess

Cashier

 

Volunteers (6)

 
All slots filled
John Veatch
David Hunyar
Anderson Ward
Christian Jamerson
Emma Parker
Vedha Srigiri
12/15/2018 (Sat.) 9:00am - 12:00pm  

Shift Leader

 
Joe Bartmess

Cashier

 
Lana Spillane

Volunteers (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Jim Peich (2)
Jim & Karen Peich
J. P. Bartmess
John Heskett
Don Varner
Lauren Fenton
Lilly Size
12:00pm - 3:00pm  

Shift Leader

 
Dave Divjak

Cashier

 
Sue Imhoff

Volunteers (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Terry Allen
Joe Bartmess
Aaron Divjak
Richard Uhlman
Jay Divjak
shara erdel
3:00pm - 6:00pm  

Shift Leader

 
Dave Divjak

Cashier

 
Tracey Wilson

Volunteers (8)

 
All slots filled
rob wilson (3)
Rob, Nicole, Caitlyn
Waren Livingston
Jim Vincent
Ragsy Muralidharan (2)
Troop 801 Ard
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Shift Leader

 
Bill Bergman

Cashier

 
John Himpel

Volunteers (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Vedha Srigiri
Bob Lorah
Doug McGraw
Troop 801 Ard
12/16/2018 (Sun.) 9:00am - 12:00pm  

Shift Leader

 
Doug Tyrrell

Cashier

 

Volunteers (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Cliff Hackmann
12:00pm - 3:00pm  

Shift Leader

 
Gary Halls

Cashier

 
Sue Imhoff

Volunteers (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Helm Kurtz
Cliff Hackmann
Brian Massey (2)
Isabelle
3:00pm - 6:00pm  

Shift Leader

 
Roger Wooden

Cashier

 
Marilyn Wooden

Volunteers (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Helm Kurtz
Bill Bergman
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Shift Leader

 
Bob Backer

Cashier

 
John Himpel

Volunteers (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Craig Looney
12/17/2018 (Mon.) 9:00am - 3:00pm  

Shift Leader

 
Ray Lembke

Cashier

 
Jennifer Seib

Volunteers (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Helm Kurtz
Jim Vail
Subject to availability
3:00pm - 6:00pm  

Shift Leader

 

Cashier

 

Volunteers (4)

 
All slots filled
Dean Wilson (2)
Nancy Wilson
Don Varner
Bruce Vendt
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Shift Leader

 
Cap Kovarik

Cashier

 
Bill Ahal
Dodie Ahal

Volunteers (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Bill Ahal
Bill Ahal
Mike Story
John Klos
12/18/2018 (Tue.) 9:00am - 3:00pm  

Shift Leader

 
Cliff Hackmann

Cashier

 
Audrey Mckinney

Volunteers (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Bill Miller
John Heskett
3:00pm - 6:00pm  

Shift Leader

 

Cashier

 
Marsha Clark

Volunteers (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Bob Lorah
Scott Demick
Doug McGraw
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Shift Leader

 
Bill Bergman

Cashier

 
Neil Ebersoldt

Volunteers (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Jon Schoenecker
Les Martin
12/19/2018 (Wed.) 9:00am - 3:00pm  

Shift Leader

 
Dave Foshee

Cashier

 
Dave Foshee

Volunteers (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Carl Altrogge
shara erdel
3:00pm - 6:00pm  

Shift Leader

 
Harry Brown

Cashier

 
Harry Brown

Volunteers (4)

 
All slots filled
Steve Barton
Keith Brown
Richard Prage
Eric Ruegg
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Shift Leader

 
Don Erhardt

Cashier

 

Volunteers (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
David Hunyar
12/20/2018 (Thu.) 9:00am - 3:00pm  

Shift Leader

 
Larry House

Cashier

 
Larry House
Norma House

Volunteers (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Renne Geile
Kathy Walker
Dave Divjak
3:00pm - 6:00pm  

Shift Leader

 

Cashier

 
Bill Mulvhill

Volunteers (4)

 
All slots filled
Karen Mariani
shara erdel
Bob Lorah
Lana Spillane
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Shift Leader

 
Todd Harper

Cashier

 
Sue Imhoff

Volunteers (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
The Boeing Boys (3)
12/21/2018 (Fri.) 9:00am - 3:00pm  

Shift Leader

 
John Wootten

Cashier

 
Tim Gannon

Volunteers (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Dave Givens
Rich Messey
Doug McGraw
3:00pm - 6:00pm  

Shift Leader

 
Hermann Metz

Cashier

 
Betty Morrison

Volunteers (4)

 
All slots filled
Doug Bartlett
Dick Lampman
michael clement
Ron Pfeiffer
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Shift Leader

 
Kent Goddard

Cashier

 
Kris Goddard

Volunteers (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
John Veatch
David Hunyar
12/22/2018 (Sat.) 9:00am - 12:00pm  

Shift Leader

 
Bill Ahal
Bill Ahal

Cashier

 
Marsha Clark

Volunteers (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
J. P. Bartmess
Joe Bartmess
John Heskett
12:00pm - 3:00pm  

Shift Leader

 
Dave Divjak

Cashier

 
Lois Hendrickson

Volunteers (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Joe Bartmess
Richard Uhlman
3:00pm - 6:00pm  

Shift Leader

 
Dave Divjak

Cashier

 
Lois Hendrickson

Volunteers (4)

 
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Shift Leader

 

Cashier

 
John Himpel

Volunteers (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Marissa Redington
Emma Parker
12/23/2018 (Sun.) 9:00am - 12:00pm  

Shift Leader

 
Doug Tyrrell

Cashier

 
John Wootten

Volunteers (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Zachary Wootten
Joshua Wootten
Cliff Hackmann
12:00pm - 3:00pm  

Shift Leader

 
Gary Halls

Cashier

 
Marsha Clark

Volunteers (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Cliff Hackmann
Doug McGraw
3:00pm - 6:00pm  

Shift Leader

 

Cashier

 
Marilyn Wooden

Volunteers (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Ted Slap
Roger Wooden
©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home