Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
DFJ

Dancing for Joy 2020

Hello Dancing for Joy families!

I hope each of you are doing well!

Due to COVID-19 restrictions we will need to do things a bit differently this year.

To keep everyone safe and adhere to current restrictions we will be scheduling private time slots for each dancer/family. We will hold the sessions 6/01/20 - 6/5/20 from 11-5pm at the new DFJ studio at 10841 Bloomingdale Ave, Riverview, FL. I will extend those hours if slots fill up and April and I have set aside the following week should we need more slots open. Only one family will be allowed in the building at a time and your photographer will observe the 6 foot rule at all times. Each family will be asked to remain in their vehicles until myself or an assistant lets you know that the previous time slot has left and you may enter the building.

To be sure we have plenty of time in between each dancer I would like you to reserve 10 minutes per dancer/costume. So, if your dancer has 3 costumes they need to be photographed in you will need three 10 minute slots. If you have 2 dancers please reserve a 10 minute slot for EACH of them, plus 10 minutes for additional costume(s). This will ensure we have plenty of time in between each family to ensure we keep on schedule with families waiting to enter the building and have a few minutes to wipe down anything touched by the previous family. We will not be doing group photos, but I will be creating a composite of each class in photoshop so Mrs. April and parents will still have them for this year. To create these I will simply photograph each dancer individually and them put them all on a background together. To ensure each dancer is included in the class composite please list the class each time slot is for in addition to the dancers name. Parents who purchase the full digital package will also receive any composites their dancer(s) is in with their purchase. 

I will be emailing out pricing/purchase options before your session to those who sign up, as well as a few tips to ensure everything goes smoothly. I will be using last years specials for those who choose to prepay! Prepaid orders will need to be paid in full by 6/8/2020 to receive the special pricing. Further information on payment options will be included in your pre-session email. Those who prefer to wait until proofs are ready to purchase will be able to choose from several package options listed here: https://emaginephotography.zenfolio.com/sports-teams-and-clubs-pricing

Please feel free to email me with any questions or concerns!

Erin Benik Rhodes

[email protected]

813-385-4309

Created by:   Emagine Photography
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EDT) Dancers name/ class title
06/01/2020 (Mon.) 10841 Bloomingdale Ave, Riverview, FL  11:00am - 11:10am  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Shirley Rempe
Shirley Rempe (Catalina and Violet)
11:10am - 11:20am  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
TARA HENDERSON
Emmalyn
11:20am - 11:30am  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Shirley Rempe
11:30am - 11:40am  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Heather Kuriga
Ballet costume
11:40am - 11:50am  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Heather Kuriga
Acro costume
11:50am - 12:00pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Heather Mueller
Kendall Mueller (mon with April at 2:30)
12:00pm - 12:10pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Heather Mueller
Sophie Mueller (tues with April at 3:45)
12:10pm - 12:20pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Sadie Martin
12:20pm - 12:30pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Brittany Flaugher
Cecelia Flaugher
12:30pm - 12:40pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Olivia Carr
12:40pm - 12:50pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Jennifer Kennedy
12:50pm - 1:00pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Erin Mislovic
1:00pm - 1:10pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Erin Mislovic
1:10pm - 1:20pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Keara Barker
1:20pm - 1:30pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Keara Barker
1:30pm - 1:40pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Keara Barker
1:40pm - 1:50pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Keara Barker
1:50pm - 2:00pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Keara Barker
2:00pm - 2:10pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Erin Arruda
Cecelia
2:10pm - 2:20pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Erin Arruda
Cecelia
2:20pm - 2:30pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Erin Arruda
Myla
2:30pm - 2:40pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Erin Arruda
Myla
2:40pm - 2:50pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Erin Arruda
Myla
2:50pm - 3:00pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Erin Arruda
Ella
3:00pm - 3:10pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Erin Arruda
Ella
3:10pm - 3:20pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Erin Arruda
Ella
3:20pm - 3:30pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Erin Arruda
Ella, Myla, Cece
3:30pm - 3:40pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Paige Thornhill
3:40pm - 3:50pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Janice Davis
Emersyn Davis
3:50pm - 4:00pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Michelle Potsic
Hannah Potsic/Jazz-Tap 3
4:00pm - 4:10pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Michelle Potsic
Hannah Potsic/Ballet 3
4:10pm - 4:20pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Michelle Potsic
Hannah Potsic/Joy Seniors
4:20pm - 4:30pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Michelle Potsic
Hannah Potsic/Joy Seniors
4:30pm - 4:40pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Michelle Potsic
Hannah Potsic/Leaps & Turns
4:40pm - 4:50pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Michelle Potsic
Hannah Potsic/Lyrical 2
4:50pm - 5:00pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Michelle Potsic
Hannah Potsic/Jazz 2
06/02/2020 (Tue.) 10841 Bloomingdale Ave, Riverview, FL  11:00am - 11:10am  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Sarah Bozzuto
Shay trapeze Acro Tues 12:30
11:10am - 11:20am  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Sarah Bozzuto
Layla trapeze acro Tues 12:30
11:20am - 11:30am  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Sarah Bozzuto
Nehemiah trapeze/acro tues 12:30
11:30am - 11:40am  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Sarah Bozzuto
Shay ballet Tuesday 1:45
11:40am - 11:50am  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Sarah Bozzuto
Layla Ballet Tuesday 1:45
11:50am - 12:00pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Sarah Bozzuto
Nehemiah Hip hop Monday 6:30
12:00pm - 12:10pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Sarah Bozzuto
Shay Jazz Tuesday 2:45
12:10pm - 12:20pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Sarah Bozzuto
Layla Jazz Tuesday 2:45
12:20pm - 12:30pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Sarah Bozzuto
Nehemiah Boys Jazz/acro Wednesday 6:15
12:30pm - 12:40pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Reyelle Trusdle
12:40pm - 12:50pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Coralie Catrett
12:50pm - 1:00pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Coralie Catrett
1:00pm - 1:10pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Dawn Brothers
Meisha Brothers
1:10pm - 1:20pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Dawn Brothers
Chloe Brothers
1:20pm - 1:30pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Kinley Whitt
1:30pm - 1:40pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Daryl Everett
Chester boys class Wednesday 615
1:40pm - 1:50pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Daryl Everett
Anna joyettes 3rd costume
1:50pm - 2:00pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Daryl Everett
Anna joyettes Joy
2:00pm - 2:10pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Daryl Everett
Anna joyettes lion King
2:10pm - 2:20pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Daryl Everett
Anna Ballet 130 Tues
2:20pm - 2:30pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Daryl Everett
Anna acro/trapeze 12:30 Tues
2:30pm - 2:40pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Dixie LeFebvre
2:40pm - 2:50pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Dixie LeFebvre
2:50pm - 3:00pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Dixie LeFebvre
3:00pm - 3:10pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Dixie LeFebvre
3:10pm - 3:20pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Dixie LeFebvre
3:20pm - 3:30pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Dixie LeFebvre
3:30pm - 3:40pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Dixie LeFebvre
3:40pm - 3:50pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Dixie LeFebvre
3:50pm - 4:00pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Dawn Shreeve
Tabetha Shreeve - Wed Jazz
4:00pm - 4:10pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Dawn Shreeve
Tabetha Shreeve- Team Jazz
4:10pm - 4:20pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Dawn Shreeve
Tabetha Shreeve- Team Lyrical
4:20pm - 4:30pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Dawn Shreeve
Tabetha Shreeve- Team Ballet
4:30pm - 4:40pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Dawn Shreeve
Tabetha Shreeve- Friday Ballet/Lyrical
4:40pm - 4:50pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Dawn Shreeve
Fabian Shreeve
4:50pm - 5:00pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Celeste Bonner
06/03/2020 (Wed.) 10841 Bloomingdale Ave, Riverview, FL  11:00am - 11:10am  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Vanessa Shinn
Emmalynn
11:10am - 11:20am  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Jen Rickley
Lucy Rickley
11:20am - 11:30am  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
11:30am - 11:40am  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Lillianna Schuetz
class time 12-1 weds
11:40am - 11:50am  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Lillianna Schuetz
class time 1-2 weds
11:50am - 12:00pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Lillianna Schuetz
class time 2-3 weds
10841 Bloomingdale Ave, Riverview  12:00pm - 12:10pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Jennifer Thomas
Lillian Thomas
10841 Bloomingdale Ave, Riverview, FL  12:10pm - 12:20pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Jennifer Thomas
Lillian Thomas
12:20pm - 12:30pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Jennifer Thomas
Samson Thomas
12:30pm - 12:40pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Jennifer Thomas
Samson Thomas
12:40pm - 12:50pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Jennifer Thomas
Peyton Thomas
12:50pm - 1:00pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Jennifer Thomas
Peyton Thomas
1:00pm - 1:10pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Jennifer Thomas
Peyton Thomas
1:10pm - 1:20pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Jennifer Thomas
Peyton Thomas
1:20pm - 1:30pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Jennifer Thomas
Austin Thomas
1:30pm - 1:40pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Jennifer Thomas
Austin Thomas
1:40pm - 1:50pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Jennifer Thomas
Austin Thomas
1:50pm - 2:00pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Jennifer Thomas
Austin Thomas
2:00pm - 2:10pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Teisha Johnson
Leah Johnson
2:10pm - 2:20pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
2:20pm - 2:30pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Erica Coffey
Makayla Coffey
2:30pm - 2:40pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Erica Coffey
Makayla Coffey
2:40pm - 2:50pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Erica Coffey
Makayla Coffey
2:50pm - 3:00pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Sharon (Leah) Richards
Ballet- Ballet 2 and Team
3:00pm - 3:10pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Sharon (Leah) Richards
Contemporary-Natural
3:10pm - 3:20pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Sharon (Leah) Richards
Tap/Jazz- Green Costume
3:20pm - 3:30pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Sharon (Leah) Richards
Jazz - Black outfit
3:30pm - 3:40pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Sharon (Leah) Richards
Duet-Purple Costume
3:40pm - 3:50pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Crystal VanDette
Luchia VanDette
3:50pm - 4:00pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
4:00pm - 4:10pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
4:10pm - 4:20pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Amanda Long
Aubrey Long
4:20pm - 4:30pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Amanda Long
Sarah Long
4:30pm - 4:40pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Amanda Long
Sarah Long
4:40pm - 4:50pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Amanda Long
Sarah Long
4:50pm - 5:00pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Amanda Long
Sarah Long
06/04/2020 (Thu.) 10841 Bloomingdale Ave, Riverview, FL  11:00am - 11:10am  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Jennifer Chadwell
Selah Chadwell
11:10am - 11:20am  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Jennifer Chadwell
Selah Chadwell
11:20am - 11:30am  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Jennifer Chadwell
Selah Chadwell
11:30am - 11:40am  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Amber Cline
11:40am - 11:50am  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
11:50am - 12:00pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Luann LaVarta
Lyrical 3/Team Lyrical
12:00pm - 12:10pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Luann LaVarta
Leap and Turns
12:10pm - 12:20pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Luann LaVarta
Lyrical Level 2
12:20pm - 12:30pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Luann LaVarta
Ballet 3/Team Ballet
12:30pm - 12:40pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Luann LaVarta
Team Jazz
12:40pm - 12:50pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Luann LaVarta
Jazz/Tap 3
12:50pm - 1:00pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Luann LaVarta
Musical Theatre Solo
1:00pm - 1:10pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Lisa Young
Emily--Ballet3
1:10pm - 1:20pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Lisa Young
Emily--Jazz/Tap
1:20pm - 1:30pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Lisa Young
Emily--duo/lyrical
1:30pm - 1:40pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Lisa Young
Emily--Team Jazz
1:40pm - 1:50pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Lisa Young
Emily--duo/Lyrical #2
1:50pm - 2:00pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Autumn (Chloe) Eaton
Team
2:00pm - 2:10pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Autumn (Chloe) Eaton
Ballet
2:10pm - 2:20pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Autumn (Chloe) Eaton
Lyrical
2:20pm - 2:30pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Autumn (Chloe) Eaton
Jazz
2:30pm - 2:40pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
april curcio
Ballet 3-Mrs. Alicia
2:40pm - 2:50pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
april curcio
Jazz 2-Mrs.April
2:50pm - 3:00pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
april curcio
Jazz 2-Kates
3:00pm - 3:10pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Evelyn Wagner
Evelyn Wagner (Lyrical)
3:10pm - 3:20pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Evelyn Wagner
Evelyn Wagner (Tap)
3:20pm - 3:30pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
april curcio
Lyrical 2-Red Mrs.Kate
3:30pm - 3:40pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
april curcio
Lyrical 2-White
3:40pm - 3:50pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
april curcio
Trio-White
3:50pm - 4:00pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
april curcio
Jazz/Tap 3-
4:00pm - 4:10pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Erica Coffey
Makayla Coffey
4:10pm - 4:20pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Erica Coffey
Makayla Coffey
4:20pm - 4:30pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Erica Coffey
Makayla Coffey
4:30pm - 4:40pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
4:40pm - 4:50pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Nery Alonso
(Selah) 6:30 Acro/Trapeze with Mrs. Tiffiny
4:50pm - 5:00pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
06/05/2020 (Fri.) 10841 Bloomingdale Ave, Riverview, FL  11:00am - 11:10am  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Taylor Canino
11:10am - 11:20am  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Taylor Canino
11:20am - 11:30am  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Taylor Canino
11:30am - 11:40am  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Taylor Canino
11:40am - 11:50am  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Taylor Canino
11:50am - 12:00pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Taylor Canino
12:00pm - 12:10pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Taylor Canino
12:10pm - 12:20pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Taylor Canino
12:20pm - 12:30pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Taylor Canino
12:30pm - 12:40pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Taylor Canino
12:40pm - 12:50pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
12:50pm - 1:00pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
1:00pm - 1:10pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
1:10pm - 1:20pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
1:20pm - 1:30pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
1:30pm - 1:40pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
1:40pm - 1:50pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
1:50pm - 2:00pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
2:00pm - 2:10pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Ainsley Paustian
Flow-Tuesday class at 3:45
2:10pm - 2:20pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
2:20pm - 2:30pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
2:30pm - 2:40pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
2:40pm - 2:50pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
2:50pm - 3:00pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
3:00pm - 3:10pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Kayla Clark
Kayla Clark
3:10pm - 3:20pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Kayla Clark
Kayla Clark
3:20pm - 3:30pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Kayla Clark
Kayla Clark
3:30pm - 3:40pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
3:40pm - 3:50pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
3:50pm - 4:00pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
4:00pm - 4:10pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
4:10pm - 4:20pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
4:20pm - 4:30pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
4:30pm - 4:40pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
4:40pm - 4:50pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
4:50pm - 5:00pm  

10 minute slot

Please reserve one 10 minute slot for each dancer and costume

 
Ela Zivali
Ms. Candace 3-6 yr combo--Sat 10:30
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info