Pentucket Lacrosse

2019 Select Tryouts

Merrimack Valley (Haverhill/Pentucket) Boys Select Tryouts and Northshore Fishercats Girls Select Tryouts will be held on Thursday December 13, 2018 from 6pm to 9pm.  Tryouts will be at D & R Arena located at the Topsfield Fairgrounds located at 207 Boston Street Topsfield, MA.  Please indicate position you are trying out for on the signup.  Make sure you sign up for the correct group.  Boys and Girls 5th/6th 6-7:30pm.  Boys and Girls 7th/8th 7:30-9pm.  Please arrive 20 minutes early to sign in and receive your pinnie.

Date: 12/13/2018 (Thu.)

Created by:   Todd Durocher
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Location Time (EST) Available Slot
5th/6th Grade Select  6:00pm - 7:30pm  

Select Boys

 
26 slots filled - more available
Patrick McGowan
Tommy Dubow
Nolan Cole
Mac Cole
Cullen Perry
Tommy Ford
Tommy Ford
Jack Kelly
Alex Lake
Alex Lake
Connor Damske
Brewer Murray
Nolan Convey
Alex Lamattina
Juliana Cuddy
Jack Cuddy
Pamela Zgrodnik
Henry Zgrodnik
Nate Stys
Lauren Whitaker
Logan Hatch
Karen Gagnon
Henry Gagnon
Cal Schoenfeld
Trevor Lindmark
Brennan Holt
Evan Accardi
Evan U15
Kyle DiCredico
Aidan Byrne
Chase Akstin
Brody White
Adam Bedard

Select Girls

 
17 slots filled - more available
Ella Palmer
Sydney Trout
Sydney Trout
Isabelle Garry
Matthew Felzani
Abigail Felzani
Macy Antonopoulos
Catalina Colvin
Melania Molis
Melania Molis
Julie Genese
Emma Kate Winter
Genuah Jean
kate conover
Bree Anderson
Lauren Hughey
Mackie Hughey
Katherine Flaherty
Taylor Valiton
David Watson
Sarah Powers
7th/8th Grade Select  7:30pm - 9:00pm  

Select Boys

 
20 slots filled - more available
Logan Durocher
Logan Durocher
Peter Turpin
Ben Turpin
Peter Turpin
Joe Turpin
Jill Brien
Henry Brien
Nolan Cole
Nolan Cole
Ethan Ferrant
Ethan Ferrant
Wendy Lescord
Ty Lescord
Justin Napolitano
Evan Napolitano
Sue Van Cor
Trevor Cloutier
Maverick Chedel
Reece Owens
Cam Smith
Hunter Hollingworth
Kody DiCredico
Jennifa Jackman
Brody Baker
Joshua Paige
Henry Walsh
Ari Bloom

Select Girls

 
26 slots filled - more available
Magen Ford
Magen Ford
Avery Palermo
Hilary Young
Sophie L
Rowan Kelly
Lucy Sanchez-Salazar
Katie Drislane
Julia Chedel
Sarah Graninger
kathleen hogan
Madison Ouellette
Karen Gagnon
Ashley Gagnon
Allyson Dalgar
Kaylie Dalgar
Jordan Bartlett
Katrina Savvas
Angelina Bogucki
Geniah Jean
I accidentally sign up as a 5th-6th grader but I in the 8th grader
Kasey Schena
Joanne Lightfoot
Cassidy lightfoot
audrey conover
kaitlyn Hurley
Shawn Dornan
Kat Dornan
Jordan Turcotte
Frankie Sullivan
madilyn kuchar
Madeline Mastrangelo
Parker Niehaus


©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home