Unplug 2019

A FREE re-energizing family afternoon!

Thank you for your interest in Unplug!

Help us plan the event by signing up for your child's favorite activities in advance. 

  • CHILD MUST BE AGE 5 OR OLDER IN ORDER TO PARTICIPATE
  • PLEASE LIMIT YOUR SIGN UP TO 2 ACTIVITIES PER CHILD.
  • READING/STORY TIME (Room No. 108)  IS AVAILABLE AS A WALK-IN ACTIVITY FROM 1 - 3:30 PM BASED ON CAPACITY. NO SIGN UP NEEDED.
  • PLEASE DO NOT SELECT MORE THAN TWO ACTIVITIES OR OVERLAPPING TIME SLOTS. IT COULD RESULT IN RANDOM PLACEMENT BASED ON AVAILABILITY.

If you have any questions about your signup, please email [email protected]

Where: Lexington Community Center, 39 Marrett Rd.

Date: 02/09/2019 (Sat.)

Created by:   Vineeta Kumar
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Activity Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EST)

MUSIC

Room 237

02/09/2019 (Sat)
1:00pm - 1:30pm (25)  
10 of 25 slots filled
Siobhan Joseph (3)
Nic, Cai, Tommy
Angela Ly (3)
Pearl, Jade and James
Susanne Behrisch (2)
Maline, Ben
Anita Saint-Fleur
Viola Saint-Fleur, Jaimee -Rose Saint-Fleur
Amanda Kamich
Evan
1:30pm - 2:00pm (25)  
10 of 25 slots filled
Christine Shang (2)
Lucas, Branden
Divyang Patel
Arav Patel
Luong Taing (2)
Russell & Stella
Jennifer dos Santos
Allison
Maria Uribe
Violeta Mendoza
Dongsheng Wang (2)
Katherine&Sophie
Shuyi Xu
Justin Wang
2:00pm - 2:30pm (25)  
15 of 25 slots filled
Lisa Foo (3)
Siena, Kalea, & Aerial
Yvonne Green (2)
Kiran, Amelia
Hui Li (2)
Jaida and Julie
Natalian Der (2)
Chloe Justin
Dinesh Hirenallure (2)
Sathvik Hirenallure, Pratheek Hirenallure
Katie Gayman (2)
Cody & Louisa Moore
Sam Po
Haydn
Douglas Folsom
Hannah Folsom
2:30pm - 3:00pm (25)  
22 of 25 slots filled
Wei Guo (2)
Chelsea Guo, Chloe Guo
Li Deng (2)
Leo, Annie
YANGLIU HAN
PAMELA GUAN
Xin Yang
Moon Choi
Yanyan Lau (2)
Timothy and Kenneth
Nitya Devarajan
Ishana Sethuraman
Monica Young (2)
Liam, Rowan
Kristen Felton
Eli
Davinder Sodhi (2)
Jia and Cherish
Ivett De Cima (2)
Ana Paula and Andrea
Amy Sarcia (2)
Nicholas and Matthew
Swati Shirname
Keerti
Xiang Li
Avril Yu
Satya Sudireddy
Sreeja
Xia Zheng Zheng
Lily Xia
3:00pm - 3:30pm (25)  
1 of 25 slots filled
Chris Voce
Jack Voce

PAINTING

Room 139

02/09/2019 (Sat)
1:00pm - 2:00pm (50)  
All slots filled
Jennifer Wilson (2)
Luke and Violet Clarke
Wei Guo (2)
Chelsea Guo, Chloe Guo
Li Deng (2)
Leo,Annie
Xin Yang
Moon Choi
YANGLIU HAN
PAMELA GUAN
Gloria Son (2)
Tae, Min
Xiaoli Liu
Kevin Wang
Jenn So (2)
Lulu and Andrew So
Zina urman (2)
Abigail
Sushma Kommareddy
Arnav Mallepeddi
Monica Young (2)
Liam, Rowan
Kristen Felton
Eli
Jason Liu (2)
Henry, Ella
Douglas Folsom
Hannah Folsom
Tatiana Oreshina
Maxim Dovnar
Heather Stephenson
Anya Kapij
Amy Sarcia (2)
Nicholas and Matthew
Ivett De Cima (2)
Ana Paula and Andrea
Xiang Li
Avril Yu
Ja Brennan (2)
Keira, Vincent
Farheen Owais (2)
Sumaira and Anum
Satya Sudireddy
Sreeja
Sam Po
Haydn Po
Timothy Lau (2)
Timothy and Kenneth
Nitya Devarajan
Ishana Sethuraman
Crystal Matthews (2)
Grayce & Aiden
Lexington Education Foundation (8)
List in office
DAVINDER SODHI (2)
Jia and Cherish
2:30pm - 3:30pm (50)  
All slots filled
Rebecca Smerling (2)
sophie and ruby marcus
Siobhan Joseph (3)
Nuc, Cai, Tommy
Julie Wei
Jonathan Su
Lisa Foo (3)
Siena, Kalea, & Aerial
Lei Hamilton
Leo
Fay Chang
Audrey Chuang
Xiaoli Liu
Kevin Wang
Yue Gao
Aaron yu
Beverly Montgomery (2)
Alexander & Annabel
Chie Chida (2)
Natsumi, Ayumi
Sun Yeo (2)
Min&Yoon
Kim Voce
Claire Voce
Victor Guo (2)
Shepherd, Charmaine
Natalian Der (2)
Chloe and Justin
Ashmi Yung (2)
Luke & Grace
Jennifer Suh (2)
James Cho
Yi Zhang (2)
Katherine & Sophie
Divyang Patel (2)
Arav & Vyansi
Amelia F Brower Brower (2)
Elena and Matteo Simler
Katie Gayman (2)
Cody & Louisa Moore
Anita Saint-Fleur
Viola Saint-Fleur, Jaimee-Rose Saint-Fleur
Shuyi Xu
Justin Wang
Christine Shang
Lucas, Branden
Lexington Education Foundation (8)
List in office
Maria Fung (2)
William and melissa
Angela Ly
Pearl

YOGA

Room 232

02/09/2019 (Sat)
1:00pm - 1:30pm (15)  
13 of 15 slots filled
Luong Taing (2)
Russell & Stella
Jennifer dos Santos
Allison
Maria Uribe (2)
Violeta Mendoza
Yi Zhang (2)
Katherine &Sophie
Lexington Education Foundation (6)
List in office
1:30pm - 2:00pm (15)  
12 of 15 slots filled
Rebecca Smerling (2)
sophie and ruby marcus
Beverly Montgomery (2)
Alexander & Annabel
Kim Voce
Claire Voce
Yvonne Green (2)
Kiran, Amelia
Angela Ly (2)
Pearl and Jade
Tatiana Oreshina
Maxim Dovnar
Jennifer Suh (2)
James Cho
2:00pm - 2:30pm (15)  
14 of 15 slots filled
Jennifer Wilson (2)
Luke and Violet Clarke
Gloria Son (2)
Tae, Min
Chie Chida (2)
Natsumi, Ayumi
Sun Yeo (2)
Min&Yoon
Zina urman (2)
Isabelle
Christine Shang
Lucas, Branden
Crystal Matthews (2)
Grayce & Aiden
Christine Shang
Lucas, Branden
2:30pm - 3:00pm (15)  
13 of 15 slots filled
Jenn So (2)
Lulu and Andrew So
Hui Li (2)
Jaida and Julie
Sushma Kommareddy
Arnav Mallepeddi
Maria Fung (2)
William and Melissa Leung
Douglas Folsom
Hannah Folsom
Heather Stephenson
Anya Kapij
Dinesh Hirenallure (2)
Sathvik Hirenallure, Pratheek Hirenallure
Susanne Behrisch (2)
Maline, Ben
3:00pm - 3:30pm (15)  
10 of 15 slots filled
Julie Wei
Jonathan Su
Jason Liu (2)
Henry, Ella
Arun Rao (3)
Alok rao
Swati Shirname
Keerti
Farheen Owais (2)
Sumaira and Anum
Xia Zheng Zheng
Lily Xia


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home