Lodi Sports Boosters

Lodi Sports Boosters Concession Stand

Please be sure to indicate what sport you would like to receive credit.

Each coach will receive this information on parent/athlete involvement.

Thank you for supporting Lodi Athletics.

 

A board member is scheduled to open and close the stand.  After set up is complete, they will leave after you arrive.  Please indicate if you would like their assistance and/or would prefer guidance.  Before the conclusion of the event, a board member will help you close the stand.

Created by:   Lodi Sports Booster Club
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CST) Available Slot
12/09/2019 (Mon.) 5:45pm - 7:15pm  

GB - JV (2)

 
All slots filled
Gail Grover (2)
Track & Field
7:15pm - 9:15pm  

GB -Varsity (2)

 
All slots filled
Colleen brisky (2)
girls swimming
12/10/2019 (Tue.) 5:45pm - 7:15pm  

BB-JV (2)

 
All slots filled
Peggy Richards
Boys Basketball
Trey Traeder
Ted Traeder
7:15pm - 9:15pm  

BB -Varsity (2)

 
All slots filled
Craig Wendt (2)
Boys basketball
12/13/2019 (Fri.) 5:45pm - 7:15pm  

GB - JV (2)

 
All slots filled
Glenn Smith
Boys Basketball JV2
Victoria Statz
Football
7:15pm - 9:15pm  

GB -Varsity (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Allison Bacon
Girls basketball
12/19/2019 (Thu.) 5:45pm - 7:15pm  

Wrestling JV (2)

 
All slots filled
Mike Hoffman
Boys Basketball JV2
Casey Coddington
BB
7:00pm - 8:45pm  

Wrestling Varsity (2)

 
All slots filled
Jackie Kelley
wrestling
A Deselle
wrestling
12/20/2019 (Fri.) 5:15pm - 7:00pm  

BB-JV (2)

 
All slots filled
Victoria Statz (2)
Football
7:00pm - 8:45pm  

BB -Varsity (2)

 
All slots filled
Jill Ripp (2)
Football
01/03/2020 (Fri.) 5:45pm - 7:15pm  

BB-JV (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
NICOLE MEIER
Basketball
7:15pm - 9:15pm  

BB -Varsity (2)

 
01/07/2020 (Tue.) 5:45pm - 7:15pm  

GB - JV (2)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Kolinski
Girls bball
Marnie Harrington
Girls basketball
7:30pm - 9:15pm  

GB -Varsity (2)

 
01/09/2020 (Thu.) 5:45pm - 7:15pm  

GB - JV (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Marnie Harrington
Girls basketball
7:15pm - 9:15pm  

GB -Varsity (2)

 
01/10/2020 (Fri.) 5:45pm - 7:15pm  

BB-JV (2)

 
All slots filled
Carol Mori
Sam - Girls Basketball and Softball
Patti Lochner
Wrestling and Swim
7:15pm - 9:15pm  

BB -Varsity (2)

 
01/14/2020 (Tue.) 5:45pm - 7:15pm  

Wrestling JV (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
julie curtis
Wrestling
7:00pm - 8:45am  

Wrestling Varsity (2)

 
01/16/2020 (Thu.) 5:45pm - 7:15pm  

Wrestling JV (2)

 
All slots filled
Andrea Nicolay
Wrestling
Janel Errthum
Wrestling
7:00pm - 8:45pm  

Wrestling Varsity (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Amy Bowman
Wrestling
01/17/2020 (Fri.) 5:45pm - 7:15pm  

GB - JV (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Katie Meyer
Football
7:15pm - 9:15pm  

GB -Varsity (2)

 
All slots filled
Jake and Jenny Severson (2)
Boys JV Basketball
01/21/2020 (Tue.) 5:45pm - 7:15pm  

BB-JV (2)

 
7:15pm - 9:15pm  

BB -Varsity (2)

 
All slots filled
Mike Clark (2)
BB
01/23/2020 (Thu.) 5:45pm - 7:15pm  

GB - JV (2)

 
7:15pm - 9:15pm  

GB -Varsity (2)

 
01/24/2020 (Fri.) 5:45pm - 7:15pm  

BB-JV (2)

 
7:15pm - 9:15pm  

BB -Varsity (2)

 
01/25/2020 (Sat.) 9:45am - 11:30am  

Wrestling Tourney -1st (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
julie curtis
Wrestling
11:30am - 1:15pm  

Wrestling Tourney -2nd (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
julie curtis
Football
1:15pm - 3:30pm  

Wrestling Tourney -3rd (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
julie curtis
Football
02/04/2020 (Tue.) 5:45pm - 7:15pm  

BB-JV (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Katie Meyer
Track
7:15pm - 9:15pm  

BB -Varsity (2)

 
All slots filled
Mike Clark (2)
BB
02/07/2020 (Fri.) 4:30pm - 6:00pm  

Rock the Gym -1st (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Carol Mori
Sam - Girls Basketball and Softball
Katie Meyer
Basketball
6:00pm - 7:30pm  

Rock the Gym -2nd (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Lynn Nicklas (2)
Kelby Fossum soccer
7:15pm - 9:00pm  

Rock the Gym - 3rd (6)

 
02/18/2020 (Tue.) 6:30pm - 7:45pm  

Wrestling Varsity (2)

 
7:45pm - 9:00pm  

Wrestling Varsity (2)

 
02/20/2020 (Thu.) 5:45pm - 7:15pm  

GB - JV (2)

 
7:15pm - 9:15pm  

GB -Varsity (2)

 
02/21/2020 (Fri.) 5:45pm - 7:15pm  

BB-JV (2)

 
7:15pm - 9:15pm  

BB -Varsity (2)

 
02/24/2020 (Mon.) 5:45pm - 7:15pm  

BB-JV (2)

 
7:15pm - 9:15pm  

BB -Varsity (2)

 
©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service