St. Anthony Festival

2018 Fall Festival Children's Games

The St. Anthony Fall Festival is on Saturday September 15th from noon to 9pm.  If you would like to work one of the games in the Children's area you can sign up online here!  You can also sign up after church using the sign up sheets. We are happy to sign off on volunteer hours for your school just bring your forms.  We especially need adults for the Redemption Booth. Please call Jessica in the office if you have any questions.  916-428-5678.

Date: 09/15/2018 (Sat.)

Created by:   Jessica Adel
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Location Time (PDT) Available Slot
Ball Toss  12:00pm - 2:00pm  

volunteer (2)

Booth worker

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Charlie lightstone
Darts  12:00pm - 2:00pm  

volunteer (2)

Booth worker

 
All slots filled
Courtney Ma (2)
Dime Toss  12:00pm - 2:00pm  

volunteer (2)

Booth worker

 
All slots filled
Alyssa Pickar
Aaron Pickar
Haley Adel
Duck Pond  12:00pm - 2:00pm  

volunteer (2)

Booth worker

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Paulyn Ventura
Fishing Booth  12:00pm - 2:00pm  

volunteer (2)

Booth worker

 
All slots filled
Janice Enriquez (2)
(1 adult, 2 kids
Golf  12:00pm - 2:00pm  

volunteer (2)

Booth worker

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Susan Duhain
Pan Game  12:00pm - 2:00pm  

volunteer (2)

Booth worker

 
Redemption- 14 and older  12:00pm - 2:00pm  

volunteer (2)

Booth worker

 
All slots filled
Kelley DuHain (2)
Ring Toss  12:00pm - 2:00pm  

volunteer (2)

Booth worker

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sophia Ventura
Tic Tac Toe  12:00pm - 2:00pm  

volunteer (2)

Booth worker

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Alyssa Pickar
Alyssa Pickar
Treasure Chest  12:00pm - 2:00pm  

volunteer (2)

Booth worker

 
All slots filled
Blesyl Tan (2)
Xavier & Eva Tan
Ball Toss  2:00pm - 4:00pm  

volunteer (2)

Booth worker

 
All slots filled
Kanna Castello (2)
Kanna & Neva
Darts  2:00pm - 4:00pm  

volunteer (2)

Booth worker

 
All slots filled
Jocelin Luistro (2)
Jocelin & Hailey (volunteers)
Dime Toss  2:00pm - 4:00pm  

volunteer (2)

Booth worker

 
All slots filled
Kim-Son Ziegler
Skyler Ziegler
Will Nieves
Duck Pond  2:00pm - 4:00pm  

volunteer (2)

Booth worker

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kim-Son Ziegler
Conner Ziegler
Fishing Booth  2:00pm - 4:00pm  

volunteer (2)

Booth worker

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Angela Okamura
Golf  2:00pm - 4:00pm  

volunteer (2)

Booth worker

 
All slots filled
Kelley Duhain (2)
Pan Game  2:00pm - 4:00pm  

volunteer (2)

Booth worker

 
All slots filled
Paulyn Ventura
Sophia Ventura
Redemption- 14 and older  2:00pm - 4:00pm  

volunteer (2)

Booth worker

 
All slots filled
Susan Duhain
Terry Florian
Ring Toss  2:00pm - 4:00pm  

volunteer (2)

Booth worker

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Alyssa Pickar
Tic Tac Toe  2:00pm - 4:00pm  

volunteer (2)

Booth worker

 
Treasure Chest  2:00pm - 4:00pm  

volunteer (2)

Booth worker

 
All slots filled
Karen Yuke (2)
Ethan Pack and Alyssa Yuke
Ball Toss  4:00pm - 6:00pm  

volunteer (2)

Booth worker

 
All slots filled
Anthony DiSantis (2)
Anthony and Ben Silva
Darts  4:00pm - 6:00pm  

volunteer (2)

Booth worker

 
All slots filled
Charlie lightstone
Kanna Castello
Neva
Dime Toss  4:00pm - 6:00pm  

volunteer (2)

Booth worker

 
All slots filled
Spencer Barrett
sonia zimmerman
Duck Pond  4:00pm - 6:00pm  

volunteer (2)

Booth worker

 
All slots filled
Tuan Thai (2)
Tuan & Trevor
Fishing Booth  4:00pm - 6:00pm  

volunteer (2)

Booth worker

 
All slots filled
Sabrina Motherspaw (2)
Olivia & Sabrina
Golf  4:00pm - 6:00pm  

volunteer (2)

Booth worker

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Rebecca Sanchez
Pan Game  4:00pm - 6:00pm  

volunteer (2)

Booth worker

 
Redemption- 14 and older  4:00pm - 6:00pm  

volunteer (2)

Booth worker

 
All slots filled
Richard Koppes
Sheri Kragel
Katy
4:00pm - 6:00pm  

volunteer (2)

Booth worker

 
Ring Toss  4:00pm - 6:00pm  

volunteer (2)

Booth worker

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sabrina Motherspaw
Jake
Tic Tac Toe  4:00pm - 6:00pm  

volunteer (2)

Booth worker

 
Treasure Chest  4:00pm - 6:00pm  

volunteer (2)

Booth worker

 
All slots filled
Veronica Kim
Kenny Kim
Ball Toss  6:00pm - 8:00pm  

volunteer (2)

Booth worker

 
All slots filled
Brandon And David Curry Curry (2)
Darts  6:00pm - 8:00pm  

volunteer (2)

Booth worker

 
All slots filled
Francisco Ortiz (2)
Santiago & Francisco
Dime Toss  6:00pm - 8:00pm  

volunteer (2)

Booth worker

 
All slots filled
Hunter Wohlford
Lisa Wohlford
Duck Pond  6:00pm - 8:00pm  

volunteer (2)

Booth worker

 
All slots filled
Ava Delicchi
Riley Disantis
Fishing Booth  6:00pm - 8:00pm  

volunteer (2)

Booth worker

 
All slots filled
Paulyn Ventura
Sophia Ventura
Golf  6:00pm - 8:00pm  

volunteer (2)

Booth worker

 
Pan Game  6:00pm - 8:00pm  

volunteer (2)

Booth worker

 
All slots filled
Hoai Thai (2)
Hoai & Trevor Thai
Redemption- 14 and older  6:00pm - 8:00pm  

volunteer (2)

Booth worker

 
All slots filled
Abygail Bauzon (2)
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

volunteer (2)

Booth worker

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Katherine Barrett
spencer
Ring Toss  6:00pm - 8:00pm  

volunteer (2)

Booth worker

 
Tic Tac Toe  6:00pm - 8:00pm  

volunteer (2)

Booth worker

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Cole Barrett
Cole & Devin
Treasure Chest  6:00pm - 8:00pm  

volunteer (2)

Booth worker

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sandy Yu


©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home