Kindergarten Assessment 2020

Kindergarten/DK Assessment-August 2020

All Assessments are done at the Dooley Center.

The Dooley Center is located at:

16170 Canberra, Roseville, MI 48066

586-439-7600

Your safety is important to us.  

We will email additional guidance regarding building entry and PPE before your child’s scheduled assessment. 

Location: Dooley Center

Created by:   Kathy Moroney
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy EDT) Available Slot
08/03/2020 (Mon.)

9:00-9:30 am (4)

 
All slots filled
Rebecca Beaudry
Mason Beaudry
Jamie Kirk
Michael kirk
Paige Green
Liam Griffiths
Megan Smith
Coulson Smith

9:30-10:00 am (4)

 
All slots filled
Sara Birmingham
Olivia Birmingham
Kelly Nilson
Benjamin Nilson
Kristin Elsey
Chase Elsey
Jamie Gipprich
Hazel Gipprich

10:00-10:30 am (4)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Campbell
Emmalyn Campbell
Julie Potenga
Olivia Potenga
Erica Pranger
Jaxson Pranger
Lauren Franklin
Anderson Franklin

10:30-11:00 am (4)

 
All slots filled
Bethany Blehm
Ander Blehm
Crystal Ibarra
Ivan ibarra
Margaret Stein
Robert Aubert
Amanda Folse
Trinity Folse

11:00-11:30 am (4)

 
All slots filled
Samantha Bruce
Adalyn Bruce
Chelsea Biltz
Cadence Biltz
Abby Pelker
John Pelker
Deana Monzo
Liam Monzo

11:30-12:00 pm (4)

 
All slots filled
Michelle Adams
Taliana Adams
Jenna Spencer (2)
Ayden & Owen Spencer
Mariam Kafee Almout
Sandra sabah

1:00-1:30 pm (4)

 
All slots filled
Christin Broyles
Malik broyles
Julie Jabiro
Liam Jabiro
Deanna Morris
McKenna Morris
Danielle Aganowski
Kendall Aganowski

1:30-2:00 pm (4)

 
All slots filled
Billi Webb
Makayla Webb
Denise Wooten
Faith Wooten
Carrie Lord
Olivia Lord
Ashley Keil
Levi Keil

2:00-2:30 pm (4)

 
All slots filled
Marina Abdalmalak
Jostina Rezalah
Angela Bell
Amir Wright
Ashleey Ostrander
Sebastian House
Silvia Ruhl
Liliana Ruhl

2:30-3:00 pm (4)

 
All slots filled
Ashley Juhl
Lee Juhl III
LesLie Lorenz
Olivia Lorenz
Tahania Riehl
Benjamin Riehl
Tahania Riehl
Nathaniel Riehl
08/04/2020 (Tue.)

9:00-9:30 am (3)

 
All slots filled
Heather Lang
Grace Lang
DeAnna Messina
Sofia messina
Angela Cipriani
Jace Miller

9:30-10:00 am (3)

 
All slots filled
Carrie Harms
Reagan Harms
Catlyn Henry-Progo
Skylar Green
Bernadette Counts
Antoinette Counts

10:00-10:30 am (3)

 
All slots filled
Angela Goodell
Brooklynn Goodell
Allison Belyea
Adam Belyea
Alicia Leger-bates
Liam Green

10:30-11:00 am (3)

 
All slots filled
Stephanie Sanderson
Jordan moase
Mary Johnson
Arthur Johnson
Megan Cracchiolo
Marco Cracchiolo

11:00-11:30 am (3)

 
All slots filled
Megan Gappy
Wyatt
Ashley Ponder
Lyla ponder
Elizabeth Scheuerman
Jack Scheuerman

11:30-12:00 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Erin Hoxie
Ryah Hoxie
Jessica Wedyke
Colton Wedyke
Hunter Snyder
Hunter Snyder

1:00-1:30 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Chasity True
Levi True
Mariah Ruvalcaba
Madeline Belanger
Dana Slominski
Harper slominski

1:30-2:00 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Moneca Batchelder
Angelina Batchelder
Priscilla Pickett
Delon Brown
Eman Bahri
Anthony Bahri

2:00-2:30 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Rife
Grayson Rife
Jennifer Rife
Lennon Rife
Scott Masser
Emmett

2:30-3:00 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
shana stepanian
Olivia Stepanian
Marlo Frye
Aubrey Frye
Marlo Frye
Mason Frye
08/05/2020 (Wed.)

9:00-9:30 am (3)

 
All slots filled
Kate Stewart
Fiona Stewart
Nicole Sharon
Gianna Sharon
Beth Warga
Brady Warga

9:30-10:00 am (3)

 
All slots filled
Stephanie Whibley
Benjamin Whibley
Karen Janis
Zoey Janis
Lauren Brown
Hadley Brown

10:00-10:30 am (3)

 
All slots filled
Joe Small
Camden Small
Carissa Biskner
Elianna
Samantha Reed
Annabelle Reed

10:30-11:00 am (3)

 
All slots filled
Jillian Orzel
McKenzie Orzel
Kayla Lowery
Emmy Borowski
Alexis Campagne
Haylie Campagne

11:00-11:30 am (3)

 
All slots filled
Angela Fodale
Marissa Fodale
Manal Ibrahim
Gonir Ramzy
Sarah Kelley
Lincoln Kelley

11:30-12:00 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Deana Felczak
Dominic Felczak
Lachelle Thomas
William Austin Thomas III
Marissa Berry
Harmony Sappington

1:00-1:30 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Jonathan Brown
Nathan Brown
Monique Withers
Patricia withers
Jonathan Matthys
Josette Matthys

1:30-2:00 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Lori Scamihorn
Zayleah Scamihorn
JAMES RECTOR
Sophia Rector
Anthony SCHNEIDER
Aiden Micheal Schneider

2:00-2:30 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Molly Magnotte
Jameson
Dawn BERKHOLZ
Peyton Berkholz
sousnna Narouz
loucrica Gergawy

2:30-3:00 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Jeff Baran
Audriana Baran
Ashley Wozniak
Jason Wozniak
Kathleen Craven
Cheyenne Gizowski
08/06/2020 (Thu.)

9:00-9:30 am (3)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Kott
Peyton Hosner
Nathan DeCarlo
Anaya DeCarlo
Shannon Zanetti
Kennedy Zanetti

9:30-10:00 am (3)

 
All slots filled
April Horgan
Liam Horgan
Crystal Lucido
Miles Lucido
Elaine Langlais
Lucas Ostrosky

10:00-10:30 am (3)

 
All slots filled
Andrea Frankovich
Owen Frankovich
Sarah Davey
Logan Davey
Nuhra Juna
Lilly Ablahad

10:30-11:00 am (3)

 
All slots filled
Brooke Kenyon
Sawyer Kenyon
Andrea Urban
Kayla Urban
Andrea Urban
Brianna Urban

11:00-11:30 am (3)

 
All slots filled
Rachel Venneste
Kailey Venneste
Jennifer Golick
Benjamin Golick
Grace Binkley
Hudson Binkley

11:30-12:00 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Megan Pikor
Benjamin Pikor
Brenda Rhoton
Brooklynn Rhoton
Katie Manivanh
Luke Manivanh

1:00-1:30 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Jasmine Smith
Ryan
Ella Stanczak
Ella Stanczak
Jasmine Bowman
Marshall Bowman

1:30-2:00 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Jessica Kwiatkowski
Lucas Kwiatkowski
Courtney Carroll
Lillian Carroll
Sheana Arredondo
ShyLee Arredondo

2:00-2:30 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Courtney Geier
Brielle Kennedy
Melissa Scargall
Victor Scargall
Erin Fitzgerald
Landon Cantrell

2:30-3:00 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Westermann
Peyton Westermann
Jennifer Beauvais
Finley Beauvais
Shelby Withun
Liam Aikins
08/07/2020 (Fri.)

9:00-9:30 am (4)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Prong
Evelyn Prong
Abigail Deppen
Isla Deppen
TANYA STEELE
Dylan Steele
Shannon Carter
Sierra Carter

9:30-10:00 am (4)

 
All slots filled
Sherry Neil
Brylee Trombley
Adriana Johnson
Adriana Johnson
Dwan Golden
Nylah Leflore
Cora Moldovan
Vincent Moldovan-Stallard

10:00-10:30 am (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Merima Dapo
Emma Czerkes
Cynthia Chang
Hope Lao
Anthony SCHNEIDER
Aiden Michael Schneider

10:30-11:00 am (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Mandy Perry
Thomas Perry
Kaitlynn Baisden
Graciela clarke

11:00-11:30 am (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Kaitlyn Stabenow
Olivia Stabenow
Jennifer Blake
Waylon blake
Carrie English
Selah English

11:30-12:00 pm (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Karyn Thomas
Gavin Thomas
Ashlee Wilcox
Colton Wilcox
Lauryn Paczkowski
Cameron Hatfield

1:00-1:30 pm (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Sarah Credit
Caylee Credit
Chelsea Horne
Bryce Horne
A F
Trinity Folse

1:30-2:00 pm (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Julie Brown
Patrick Brown III
Joshua Peace
Carter Peace
Amanda Zimmerman
Lucas Zimmerman

2:00-2:30 pm (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Kendra Dismukes
K'lee Dismukes
Brittany McQuaide
Brandon McQuaide
Crystal M Lutz Lutz
Aubrey

2:30-3:00 pm (4)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Mimikos
Elliot Mimikos
Amanda Collins
Landon Collins
Krystal Maison
James Maison
Erin Baird
Sadie Baird
08/10/2020 (Mon.)

9:00-9:30 am (3)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Schmelzle
Grant Schmelzle
Ashley Baker Fiddler
Braxton Fiddler
Stephanie Johnson
Sabrina Johnson

9:30-10:00 am (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Alisha Krajewski
Casey Krajewski
Elizabeth Kuczynski
Layla Kuczynski

10:00-10:30 am (3)

 
All slots filled
Allison Hardy
Alec Hardy
Heather Gravlin
Sebastian Gravlin
Angelica Cameron
King Cameron

10:30-11:00 am (3)

 
All slots filled
Rachael Gudenrath
Ava Gudenrath
Amanda Rolens
Maya Rolens
Tracy Smith
Brandon Mulka

11:00-11:30 am (3)

 
All slots filled
Melissa Swanson
Ayla Swanson
Ashley Ponder
Lyla ponder
Marie Macauley
Aubrey Macauley

11:30-12:00 pm (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Christina Jones
Camryn Price
Shana Stepanian
Olivia Stepanian

1:00-1:30 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Kristi Skladanowski
Pieper Skladanowski
Christina Welch
Jackson Welch
Jaime Harpe
Brooklyn Fobare

1:30-2:00 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Deborah Thompson
Lucas Miller
Urszula Cole
Adam Cole
Ashley Kaveloski
Ayden kaveloski

2:00-2:30 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Christina Irvin
Kira Irvin
Heba Fakhouri
Tia Haddad
angela mann
joseph sierengowski

2:30-3:00 pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Autumn Fitzwater
Jayce Fitzwater
Licel San Diego
Mikaella Marie San Diego
Raven Echols
Madison Bess
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info