Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Tiger Band 2020

2020-2021 Uniform Fittings

The schedule is organized by grade level for returning members. If you are a new marching band member, you are considered a Rookie, regardless of your grade level. Please make sure to sign up for an appropriate time slot.  

If you are unable to come for a fitting during the available hours, please let me know as soon as possible. I will find another day and/or time that works for you.

If you have any questions, please click on the Contact link below, and send me a message.

Thank you!

Mary Beth Alspaugh                                                                                      

Location: Band room

Created by:   Mary Beth Alspaugh
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT) Available Slot
07/20/2020 (Mon.) 4:30pm - 4:45pm  

Seniors and Juniors (3)

 
All slots filled
AJ Brown
Tripp Carter
Julie Kupper
Michael kupper
4:45pm - 5:00pm  

Seniors and Juniors (3)

 
All slots filled
Michele Franklin
Michael Franklin
Melissa Miller
Brittany Brackett
Marissa Tondra
5:00pm - 5:15pm  

Seniors and Juniors (3)

 
All slots filled
Sabrina Werner
Nathan Stanley
Sonya Varga
CJ Varga
5:15pm - 5:30pm  

Seniors and Juniors (3)

 
All slots filled
Bella Hanselman
Isabella Hanselman
Logan Hanselman
Caroline Lovell
5:30pm - 5:45pm  

Seniors and Juniors (3)

 
All slots filled
Kyle Smead
Kyle Smead
Justin Hinkle
Sarah Hinkle
Lucy Hanselman
5:45pm - 6:00pm  

Seniors and Juniors (3)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Fink
Dylan Fink
Madison Rhodes
Paul Means
6:00pm - 6:15pm  

Seniors and Juniors (3)

 
All slots filled
Alex Hanselman
Sophie Hanselman
Ben Hiner
6:15pm - 6:30pm  

Seniors and Juniors (3)

 
All slots filled
Will Bowers
David ULBRICHT
Lucy Ulbricht
Kate Davis
6:30pm - 6:45pm  

Seniors and Juniors (3)

 
All slots filled
Simon Anderson (2)
Kathryn and Liz Anderson
Ann Geraci
Veronica Yahner
6:45pm - 7:00pm  

Seniors and Juniors (3)

 
All slots filled
Natalie Schmidt
Andrea King
Seth King
David Brown
Frederick Brown
7:00pm - 7:15pm  

Seniors and Juniors (3)

 
All slots filled
Shelby Benson
Julia Michalak
Kenzie Wells
7:15pm - 7:30pm  

Seniors and Juniors (3)

 
All slots filled
Layne Torok
Avery Bishop
Tori Bailey
Tori Bailey
7:30pm - 7:45pm  

Seniors and Juniors (3)

 
All slots filled
Claire Owens
Megan Smith
Megan Smith
Abby York
7:45pm - 8:00pm  

Seniors and Juniors (3)

 
All slots filled
Sadie Qualls
Katie Gressock
Emily Mischler
07/21/2020 (Tue.) 4:30pm - 4:45pm  

Seniors, Juniors, and Sophomores (3)

 
All slots filled
Mark Appleby
Kelly Farmer
Thomas
Kelly Farmer
Madyson
4:45pm - 5:00pm  

Seniors, Juniors, and Sophomores (3)

 
All slots filled
Brandy Marks
Charlotte Marks
Ian Alspaugh
Gabrielle Anspach
Junior
5:00pm - 5:15pm  

Seniors, Juniors, and Sophomores (3)

 
All slots filled
Marla Reichert
Ana Reichert
Ethan Hatfield
Karen McDaniels
Lainey
5:15pm - 5:30pm  

Seniors, Juniors, and Sophomores (3)

 
All slots filled
Julie Kupper
Olivia kupper
Angela Mastrobuono
Colin Provencal
Shawna Baughman
Sydney Baughman
5:30pm - 5:45pm  

Seniors, Juniors, and Sophomores (3)

 
All slots filled
Tiffany Snyder
Michelle Wagner
Madison Wagner
Julie Smith
5:45pm - 6:00pm  

Seniors, Juniors, and Sophomores (3)

 
All slots filled
Melanie Capaldi
Jacob Capaldi
David ULBRICHT
Lucas Ulbricht
Preston Becker
Preston Becker
6:00pm - 6:15pm  

Seniors, Juniors, and Sophomores (3)

 
All slots filled
Sheila Graham
Jacob Graham
Jessica Corrigan
Morgan Willson
6:15pm - 6:30pm  

Seniors, Juniors, and Sophomores (3)

 
All slots filled
David Brown
Cecelia Brown
Kylee Sampson
Joshua Leiter
6:30pm - 6:45pm  

Seniors, Juniors, and Sophomores (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Melanie Herman
Leah Herman
Danielle Kozlowski
6:45pm - 7:00pm  

Seniors, Juniors, and Sophomores (3)

 
All slots filled
Summer Cramer
Jacob Norton
Madison Watters
7:00pm - 7:15pm  

Seniors, Juniors, and Sophomores (3)

 
All slots filled
Cohlman Arthur
Josh Mair
Sadie Mcdonald
7:15pm - 7:30pm  

Seniors, Juniors, and Sophomores (3)

 
All slots filled
Mark Wilson
Micalah Brown
Emma Laney
7:30pm - 7:45pm  

Seniors, Juniors, and Sophomores (3)

 
All slots filled
Amanda Hackbarth
Joshua
Olivia Smith
Kaitlynn Earickson
7:45pm - 8:00pm  

Seniors, Juniors, and Sophomores (3)

 
All slots filled
Abi Sypherd
Abi Sypherd
Corbin Luksza
Hunter Rasey
07/22/2020 (Wed.) 4:30pm - 4:45pm  

Sophomores and Rookies (3)

 
All slots filled
Cloey Groh
Ava Sabatucci
Kimberly Steel
Kai & Kim Steel
4:45pm - 5:00pm  

Sophomores and Rookies (3)

 
All slots filled
Renie Booth
Michelle Baker
Ben Starbuck
Brady Sackett
Ethan Sackett
5:00pm - 5:15pm  

Sophomores and Rookies (3)

 
All slots filled
Jenevieve Anspach
Rookie
Dylan Baker
Michael Nipper
5:15pm - 5:30pm  

Sophomores and Rookies (3)

 
All slots filled
Joseph Dodge
Katelyn Fox
Katelyn Fox
Dakota Schifano
5:30pm - 5:45pm  

Sophomores and Rookies (3)

 
All slots filled
Leila O'Neill
Jaden Forinash
Adagio Esposito
5:45pm - 6:00pm  

Sophomores and Rookies (3)

 
All slots filled
Amy Martinez
Ava Montoney
Ava Smith
Natalie Van Houten
6:00pm - 6:15pm  

Sophomores and Rookies (3)

 
All slots filled
Matthew Allport
Maddie Scott
Elizabeth Selders
6:15pm - 6:30pm  

Sophomores and Rookies (3)

 
All slots filled
Lillian Ing
Kaitlyn Dack
Stephanie Smith Duve
Jacob Duve
6:30pm - 6:45pm  

Sophomores and Rookies (3)

 
All slots filled
Caroline Hopkins
S Roper
Kylee Sampson
6:45pm - 7:00pm  

Sophomores and Rookies (3)

 
All slots filled
Audrey Keenan
Skylar Missroon
Andy Ball
7:00pm - 7:15pm  

Sophomores and Rookies (3)

 
All slots filled
Bobby Shaddix
Isabella Crabtree
Teagan Barnett
7:15pm - 7:30pm  

Sophomores and Rookies (3)

 
All slots filled
Jessi Cazin (2)
Ally Cazin
Peighton Taylor
7:30pm - 7:45pm  

Sophomores and Rookies (3)

 
All slots filled
Raiden Ehrenfried
Nathan Wilson
Alex Eggleton
7:45pm - 8:00pm  

Sophomores and Rookies (3)

 
All slots filled
Cristian Gonzalez
Caleb Pickering
Shawne Cahill
07/23/2020 (Thu.) 4:30pm - 4:45pm  

Rookies (3)

 
All slots filled
Justin Antalek
Chris VanCuren
Michael VanCuren is a Senior but all slots were full.
Rebecca Smith
I am a senior, but there were no more available time slots for seniors.
4:45pm - 5:00pm  

Rookies (3)

 
All slots filled
Summer Francis
Johannah Skaggs
I am a Sophomore but all spots were taken
Locke Taylor
Sophomore
5:00pm - 5:15pm  

Rookies (3)

 
All slots filled
Andrew Wegner
Brennan Teare
Abbey McCoy
5:15pm - 5:30pm  

Rookies (3)

 
All slots filled
Ashlyn Lampa
Senior Majorette, need concert only
Sam Kneil
Gabriela C
Senior spots filled
5:30pm - 5:45pm  

Rookies (3)

 
All slots filled
Finnian Swisher
Daniel Braun (2)
Joey Braun
5:45pm - 6:00pm  

Rookies (3)

 
All slots filled
Alex Shina
Christy Horrigan
Spencer Edwards
6:00pm - 6:15pm  

Rookies (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Kelsey Reagh
Sheridon Chandler
6:15pm - 6:30pm  

Rookies (3)

 
All slots filled
Catherine Wade
Julia McDonnell
Holly Saunier
6:30pm - 6:45pm  

Rookies (3)

 
All slots filled
Bella Ellebruch
Olivia Jacob
Keri Countryman
Not a rookie- sophomore, had to reschedule
6:45pm - 7:00pm  

Rookies (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Sofia Rehs
Senior but everything else was taken
Joseph Rehs
7:00pm - 7:15pm  

Rookies (3)

 
7:15pm - 7:30pm  

Rookies (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
DAWN MCILVAIN
Andrew McIlvain - sophomore Trumpet
7:30pm - 7:45pm  

Rookies (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Noah Hite
Mary Rupert
Maddie Rupert - freshman
7:45pm - 8:00pm  

Rookies (3)

 
All slots filled
Charles Maupin
Sophomore, no more available slots, rescheduled.
DAWN MCILVAIN
Andrew McIlvain - sophomore Trumpet
Jaden Forinash
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info