Tiger Band 2019

2019-2020 Uniform Fittings

The schedule is organized by grade level for returning members. If you are a new marching band member, you are considered a Rookie, regardless of your grade level. Please make sure to sign up for an appropriate time slot.  

If you are unable to come for a fitting during the available hours, please let me know as soon as possible. I will find another day and/or time that works for you.

If you have any questions, please click on the Contact link below, and send me a message.

Thank you!

Mary Beth Alspaugh                                                                                      

Location: Band room

Created by:   Mary Beth Alspaugh
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT) Available Slot
07/15/2019 (Mon.) 4:30pm - 4:45pm  

Seniors and Juniors (4)

 
All slots filled
Alex Baker
Katie Bayer
Nathan Stanley
AJ Brown
4:45pm - 5:00pm  

Seniors and Juniors (4)

 
All slots filled
Julie Kupper (2)
Laura and michael if Laura needs a time.
Tripp Carter
Andrea King
For Seth King
5:00pm - 5:15pm  

Seniors and Juniors (4)

 
All slots filled
Madison Stone
Kearan Barnett
Abbey Eggleton
Diana Haas
Diana Haas
5:15pm - 5:30pm  

Seniors and Juniors (4)

 
All slots filled
Kelly Farmer
Thomas Farmer
Simon Anderson (2)
Kathryn and Elizabeth Anderson
Laura Ball
5:30pm - 5:45pm  

Seniors and Juniors (4)

 
All slots filled
Jason Fox
Ally Cazin
Ally Cazin
Margie Spinner
Katy Spinner
5:45pm - 6:00pm  

Seniors and Juniors (4)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Fink
Dylan Fink
Paula Wallace
Baylie Wallace
Jordan Alexander
Mark Lampa
Ashlyn Lampa
6:00pm - 6:15pm  

Seniors and Juniors (4)

 
All slots filled
Will Bowers
Charlie Davis
Matt Nowak
Keli Jones
Taylor Sypherd
6:15pm - 6:30pm  

Seniors and Juniors (4)

 
All slots filled
Ben Hiner
Caleb Leon
Venus Rehs
Sofia
Cheyenne Budd
Cheyenne Budd
6:30pm - 6:45pm  

Seniors and Juniors (4)

 
All slots filled
Paige Haubert
Victoria Bailey
Sabrin Werner
Sierra Roper
6:45pm - 7:00pm  

Seniors and Juniors (4)

 
All slots filled
Kyle Smead
Chelsea Sokira
LUKE UZL
Joseph Braun
7:00pm - 7:15pm  

Seniors and Juniors (4)

 
All slots filled
Scott Major
Daniel Braun
Brad Wegner
Layne Torok
layne torok
7:15pm - 7:30pm  

Seniors and Juniors (4)

 
All slots filled
Trina Washington
Elyssa Jessop
Rachael Smith (2)
Rachael and Becca Smith
7:30pm - 7:45pm  

Seniors and Juniors (4)

 
All slots filled
Kaitlyn Nemeth
Quentin Ball
Katie Gressock
Mark Rush
7:45pm - 8:00pm  

Seniors and Juniors (4)

 
All slots filled
Roy McClure
Gabriela Campisi
Madison Roman
Brett Erhard
07/16/2019 (Tue.) 4:30pm - 4:45pm  

Seniors, Juniors, and Sophomores (4)

 
All slots filled
Kenzie Wells
Melissa Miller
Brittany Brackett
Kylie Hutchins
Kylie Hutchins
Michael VanCuren
4:45pm - 5:00pm  

Seniors, Juniors, and Sophomores (4)

 
All slots filled
Olivia Smith
Claire Owens
Caroline Lovell
Madison Rhodes
5:00pm - 5:15pm  

Seniors, Juniors, and Sophomores (4)

 
All slots filled
Summer Cramer
Jackie Anspach
Gabby Anspach
Sadie McDonald
5:15pm - 5:30pm  

Seniors, Juniors, and Sophomores (4)

 
All slots filled
Larissa Cybyk
Tiffany Snyder
Avery Bishop
Thomas Dodds
5:30pm - 5:45pm  

Seniors, Juniors, and Sophomores (4)

 
All slots filled
Nicholas Painter (2)
Samuel Painter
Justin Antalek
Julian Thompson
5:45pm - 6:00pm  

Seniors, Juniors, and Sophomores (4)

 
All slots filled
Jacob Capaldi
Mark Wilson
Julie Smith
Raegan Roman
Madison Roman
6:00pm - 6:15pm  

Seniors, Juniors, and Sophomores (4)

 
All slots filled
Aidan Walker
Abby York
Frederick Brown
Lanette Hinkle
Sarah Hinkle
6:15pm - 6:30pm  

Seniors, Juniors, and Sophomores (4)

 
All slots filled
Kaiya Vasquez
Pam Qualls
Sadie Qualls
Sonya Varga
CJ Varga
Annaliese Dietz
6:30pm - 6:45pm  

Seniors, Juniors, and Sophomores (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Kaitlyn Phillips
Kylee Sampson
Zachary Weinkamer
6:45pm - 7:00pm  

Seniors, Juniors, and Sophomores (4)

 
All slots filled
Brandy Marks
Charlotte Marks
Jacquee Rasey
Hunter Rasey
Marnie Tondra
Marissa Tondra
Makayla Spaulding
MaKayla
7:00pm - 7:15pm  

Seniors, Juniors, and Sophomores (4)

 
All slots filled
Abbie Saunier
Shelby Benson
Elise Erhard
Caroline Hopkins
7:15pm - 7:30pm  

Seniors, Juniors, and Sophomores (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Bella Hanselman
Jennifer Hanselman (2)
Logan and Sophie Hanselman
7:30pm - 7:45pm  

Seniors, Juniors, and Sophomores (4)

 
7:45pm - 8:00pm  

Seniors, Juniors, and Sophomores (4)

 
All slots filled
Emily Mischler
Traci Tedrick (2)
Mia and Uriah
Aliyah Dortch
07/17/2019 (Wed.) 4:30pm - 4:45pm  

Sophomores and Rookies (3)

 
All slots filled
Ian Alspaugh
Olivia Kucinich
Ana Reichert
4:45pm - 5:00pm  

Sophomores and Rookies (3)

 
All slots filled
Julie Kupper
Olivia kupper
Ethan Hatfield
Natalie Schmidt
Natalie Schmidt
5:00pm - 5:15pm  

Sophomores and Rookies (3)

 
All slots filled
Teagan Barnett
Kai Steel
Jennifer McKenna
Mark Appleby
5:15pm - 5:30pm  

Sophomores and Rookies (3)

 
All slots filled
Natalie Francis
Summer Francis
Jessi Cazin
Jessi Cazin
Angela Provencal
Colin Provencal
5:30pm - 5:45pm  

Sophomores and Rookies (3)

 
All slots filled
Erin O'Neill
Leila O'Neill
Shawne Cahill-Work
Liam Work
Preston Becker
5:45pm - 6:00pm  

Sophomores and Rookies (3)

 
All slots filled
Joshua Leiter
Madison Wagner
Andrew McIlvain
6:00pm - 6:15pm  

Sophomores and Rookies (3)

 
All slots filled
Megan Smith
Kelly Farmer
Madyson Farmer
Cecelia Brown
6:15pm - 6:30pm  

Sophomores and Rookies (3)

 
All slots filled
Shawna Baughman
Sydney Baughman
Imogen Corrigan
Raiden Ehrenfried
6:30pm - 6:45pm  

Sophomores and Rookies (3)

 
All slots filled
Josie Skaggs
Emma Laney
Jacob Graham
6:45pm - 7:00pm  

Sophomores and Rookies (3)

 
All slots filled
Corbin Luksza
Veronica Yahner
Band uniform fitting
Julia Michalak
7:00pm - 7:15pm  

Sophomores and Rookies (3)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Hanselman (2)
Alex and Lucy Hanselman
Jenna evans
7:15pm - 7:30pm  

Sophomores and Rookies (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Natalie Van Houten
7:30pm - 7:45pm  

Sophomores and Rookies (3)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Taylor
Lylah Taylor
Michele Franklin
Michael Franklin
Lucy Ulbricht
Lucy Ulbricht--Junior
7:45pm - 8:00pm  

Sophomores and Rookies (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Michael Grenig
Morgan Willson
07/18/2019 (Thu.) 4:30pm - 4:45pm  

Rookies (3)

 
All slots filled
Leah Herman
Micalah Brown
Keli Jones
Abi Sypherd
4:45pm - 5:00pm  

Rookies (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Danielle Kozlowski
Amanda Hackbarth
Josh Hackbarth
5:00pm - 5:15pm  

Rookies (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Caleb Pickering
Caleb Pickering
Jacob Norton
5:15pm - 5:30pm  

Rookies (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Bella Ellebruch
Benjamin Starbuck
5:30pm - 5:45pm  

Rookies (3)

 
5:45pm - 6:00pm  

Rookies (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Kaitlynn Earickson
6:00pm - 6:15pm  

Rookies (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Nicholas Countryman
6:15pm - 6:30pm  

Rookies (3)

 
6:30pm - 6:45pm  

Rookies (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Zachary Weinkamer
Kylee Sampson
6:45pm - 7:00pm  

Rookies (3)

 
7:00pm - 7:15pm  

Rookies (3)

 
All slots filled
Alexandrea Kelly
Cristian Gonzalez
Lucas Ulbricht
Lucas Ulbricht
7:15pm - 7:30pm  

Rookies (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Charles Maupin
7:30pm - 7:45pm  

Rookies (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Karen McDaniels
Lainey McDaniels
7:45pm - 8:00pm  

Rookies (3)

 


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service