ACBL St Jude

St Jude Children's Research Hospital Tours

Sign up for a wonderful tour of the hospital and learn how St Jude is leading the way the world treats and defeats childhood cancer.  No family ever pays a bill at St. Jude - not for travel, treatment, housing, or food!  This is a life changing experience!

(For security/health purposes - no one under the age of 16 can tour the hospital).

Location: St Jude Children's Research Hospital

Created by:   Rich Peterson
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CDT) Available Slot
03/21/2019 (Thu.) 10:00am - 11:00am  

10:00am - 11:00am (20)

Meet in lobby of Convention Center (1st Floor at bottom of escalator)

 
9 of 20 slots filled
NICHOLAS FRANCE (2)
Gloria Smith
Robert Matthews (3)
Lisa Procter
Jim Negro
Cynthia Coln
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

3:00pm - 4:00pm (12)

Meet in lobby of Convention Center (1st Floor at bottom of escalator)

 
7 of 12 slots filled
Phyllis Baltz (2)
Lori Strager
Yuko Leong
Elise Parish
Dan Parish
Donna Abraham
03/22/2019 (Fri.) 10:00am - 11:00am  

10:00am - 11:00am (20)

Meet in lobby of Convention Center (1st Floor at bottom of escalator)

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Steven Gewirtzman
Mary Savko
Ellie Hanlon
Stan Landers
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

3:00pm - 4:00pm (12)

Meet in lobby of Convention Center (1st Floor at bottom of escalator)

 
11 of 12 slots filled
William Nanna
Mrs. William Nanna
Suzanne Cabeen
Bob Cucher
Glenda Cucher
Linda Robinson
Shirley Llacera
Mavis McGuire
Lisa Berkowitz
Charles Columbus
Sandra Einberg
03/25/2019 (Mon.) 10:00am - 11:00am  

10:00am - 11:00am (20)

Meet in lobby of Convention Center (1st Floor at bottom of escalator)

 
18 of 20 slots filled
Michael Hartnett (2)
Diane Dillman
Pat Towle
Meyer Kotkin
Larry Sunser
Jennie Legge (2)
Jane Champion
John Maselli (2)
Andrew Sloan
Richard Seidman
Elizabeth Wood
Lucy Hulse
Carole Reising
Sondra Caplin
Don Caplin
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

3:00pm - 4:00pm (12)

Meet in lobby of Convention Center (1st Floor at bottom of escalator)

 
All slots filled
Peggy Sprague
Terri Asiel
Beth Reid (2)
Aneeta Joshi
Kadie Davis
Pam Ames
Mary (Kookie) Jargowsky
Linda Biondi
Doug Dyleski
Denny Lyster
Anita Froehlich
03/26/2019 (Tue.) 10:00am - 11:00am  

10:00am - 11:00am (20)

Meet in lobby of Convention Center (1st Floor at bottom of escalator)

 
15 of 20 slots filled
Joe Mundy (2)
Lynn Bartz
Margaret Malenka
Cristi Nelson
Maris Zilant (3)
Billy Archambo
Clete Judkin
Mia Craine
Karen Kreutzberg
Thomas Sanzone
Kim Glimblette
Nathan Banker
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

3:00pm - 4:00pm (12)

Meet in lobby of Convention Center (1st Floor at bottom of escalator)

 
7 of 12 slots filled
LYNN BARTZ
Karen Holleron
Maurie Studin
Alexander Allen
Karen Mack (3)
03/27/2019 (Wed.) 10:00am - 11:00am  

10:00am - 11:00am (20)

Meet in lobby of Convention Center (1st Floor at bottom of escalator)

 
17 of 20 slots filled
Lisa Kinnard
Clyde Bell
Carol Paterson (2)
Don and Carol
Nancy Strohmer (2)
Raymond Yuenger (4)
Burton ODell (2)
Barbara Blauer
Mary Scharff
Ruth Goodpasture
Grant Boadwine (2)
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

3:00pm - 4:00pm (12)

Meet in lobby of Convention Center (1st Floor at bottom of escalator)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Phyllis McDevitt
Mary Ryder Wright
Kay Lang
03/28/2019 (Thu.) 10:00am - 11:00am  

10:00am - 11:00am (20)

Meet in lobby of Convention Center (1st Floor at bottom of escalator)

 
13 of 20 slots filled
Teri Smoot (3)
Larry Adler
Linda Haldern (2)
Merryl Chin
Trisha McCallum (2)
son Spencer
Kimberly Bragg
Linda Holder (2)
Husband Eric
Mary Negro
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

3:00pm - 4:00pm (12)

Meet in lobby of Convention Center (1st Floor at bottom of escalator)

 
6 of 12 slots filled
Mary Tenenbaum
Pat Papachristou
Marti Malcom
Vicki Muire
Julie Greenberg
Not sure I can be there. Please cancel.
Enaid Savage
03/30/2019 (Sat.) 10:00am - 11:00am  

10:00am - 11:00am (20)

Meet in lobby of Convention Center (1st Floor at bottom of escalator)

 
19 of 20 slots filled
Bonnie Bagley
Kathy Whitney (2)
Roderic Kerr (2)
Douglas Schoning
Sharon Harbach (2)
Alice Wright and Sharon Harbach
Jane Champion
Mark Rappaport (2)
Cristina Jacob
Michael Kelley (2)
Mary Fitzmorris
Janice Gleason Skow
Muriel Dalphond
Byron Jenkins
Beth & Bob Bertoni


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home