Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
HNJ Beachside Festival

HNJ Beachside Fest 2020

Thank you for volunteering the the 2020 Holy Name of Jesus Beachside Festival. Please include your full name, phone number and email address.  VOLUNTEER CHECK IN/OUT IS IN THE HNJ ART/MUSIC ROOM. Be sure you check in AND out so your hours are logged properly.  Also note that there are some areas designated for adults, youth, middle school students and boy scouts only. Please be sure to only sign up in an area specifically for you.

 

Created by:   Biz Enriquez
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Sign Up Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EST)

Beer Tent

Adult

02/06/2020 (Thu)  
4:30pm - 7:30pm (6)  
All slots filled
Tom Curran (2)
My wife Jean will Join me. For Josephine Faulkner
Alex Sorice
Leigh Dorough
Steve Kidd
Cathy Kidd
7:30pm - 10:30pm (6)  
All slots filled
Alex Sorice
Leigh Dorough
Melissa Hamilton (2)
Myself and husband Chris Hamilton
Neyse McMahon (2)
My husband Kevin and I
02/07/2020 (Fri)  
4:30pm - 7:30pm (6)  
All slots filled
Rob Guarino
Aaron Royer
Randy Pinto (2)
Randy and Bernadette
Lindsay Toth
Lisiane Miotti
Gustavo Miotti
7:30pm - 11:30pm (6)  
5 of 6 slots filled
Joe Strohfus
Joel Mayer
Joe Mayer
Mike Matta
Deb Green
02/08/2020 (Sat)  
11:30am - 2:30pm (6)  
5 of 6 slots filled
Jeff Barrette
Michi Davis
Michael Stevens
For Rhett Stevens
Craig Russell
Mike Fischer
2:30pm - 5:30pm (6)  
All slots filled
Jordan Poole
Kirsten Stazzone
Christopher Kyriakides
Lindsay Toth
Jeff Barrette
Joseph Ciambra
5:30pm - 8:30pm (6)  
5 of 6 slots filled
John Sorgenfrei
Michael Marcy
Gary Easton
Julio Dorvil (2)
8:30pm - 11:30pm (6)  
All slots filled
Joe Strohfus
Jon Chace
Pat Fallon
Mike Matta
Karen Miller
Keith Rowe
02/09/2020 (Sun)  
11:30am - 2:30pm (6)  
5 of 6 slots filled
Mark Browning
Joe Langlois
Gary Easton
Robert Lawrence
Kyle Militano
2:30pm - 6:30pm (6)  
All slots filled
John Tucker
John Tucker
Jon Chace
Pat Fallom
JOHN PLAZA
LAURIE MARTINEZ

Beignet

Adult

02/06/2020 (Thu)  
4:30pm - 7:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Don Ackerman
Don
Joanne Aycock
7:30pm - 10:30pm (2)  
02/07/2020 (Fri)  
4:30pm - 7:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Natalya Nauert (2)
Brian and Natalya Nauert
7:30pm - 11:30pm (2)  
02/08/2020 (Sat)  
11:30am - 2:30pm (2)  
2:30pm - 5:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Melissa Stevens
Joanne Aycock
5:30pm - 8:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Jennifer Ahearn
8:30pm - 11:30pm (2)  
02/09/2020 (Sun)  
11:30am - 2:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Meliss Hamilton
Melissa Hamilton for Betty and Cameron Hamilton
Mia (have To Cancel) Pacitto
(Have To Cancel)
2:30pm - 6:30pm (2)  

Bob's Lieutenants

Youth

02/06/2020 (Thu)  
4:30pm - 7:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
John Faulkner
7:30pm - 10:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Bianca Valencia
02/07/2020 (Fri)  
4:30pm - 7:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
John Faulkner
Deb Green
Michael Green
7:30pm - 11:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Bianca Valencia
02/08/2020 (Sat)  
11:30am - 2:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Angel Lopez
LAURIE MARTINEZ
Xander Martinez
2:30pm - 5:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Jagger Smith
5:30pm - 8:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Bianca Valencia
8:30pm - 11:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Bianca Valencia
02/09/2020 (Sun)  
11:30am - 2:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Lisiane Miotti
Bernardo Miotti will serve.
Catherine Galda
Meghan Galda
2:30pm - 6:30pm (2)  

Clean Up Day

Youth

02/06/2020 (Thu)  
4:30pm - 7:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Ryan Gomiela (2)
7:30pm - 10:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
jordan wiley
02/07/2020 (Fri)  
4:30pm - 7:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
jordan wiley
Cole Lacey
7:30pm - 11:30pm (2)  
02/08/2020 (Sat)  
11:30am - 2:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Michelle D'Escoubet
Jenna du Mee
2:30pm - 5:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Michelle D'Escoubet
Jenna du Mee
5:30pm - 8:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Michelle D'Escoubet
Jenna du Mee
8:30pm - 11:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Michelle D'Escoubet
02/09/2020 (Sun)  
11:30am - 2:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Cole Lacey
Timothy Bent
2:30pm - 6:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Patrick Bogan (2)
Jacob Bogan And Michael Bogan

Clean Up Day

Adult

02/06/2020 (Thu)  
4:30pm - 7:30pm   
Nancy Hollo
7:30pm - 10:30pm   
02/07/2020 (Fri)  
4:30pm - 7:30pm   
Maureen Guarino
My husband & I both
7:30pm - 11:30pm   
02/08/2020 (Sat)  
11:30am - 2:30pm   
Daniel Talbot
2:30pm - 5:30pm   
Monica Sims
5:30pm - 8:30pm   
8:30pm - 11:30pm   
02/09/2020 (Sun)  
11:30am - 2:30pm   
2:30pm - 6:30pm   

Clean Up Night

Adult

02/06/2020 (Thu) HNJ Pavillion & grounds 
10:00pm - 12:00am (4)  
02/07/2020 (Fri) HNJ Pavillion & grounds 
11:00pm - 1:00am (4)  
02/08/2020 (Sat) HNJ Pavillion & grounds 
11:00pm - 1:00am (4)  
02/09/2020 (Sun) HNJ Pavillion & grounds 
6:00pm - 8:00pm (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Daniel Talbot

Entertainment

Adult

02/06/2020 (Thu)  
4:30pm - 7:30pm (2)  
7:30pm - 10:30pm (2)  
02/07/2020 (Fri)  
4:30pm - 7:30pm (2)  
7:30pm - 11:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Terry Cronin
Ava Cronin
02/08/2020 (Sat)  
11:30am - 2:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Terry Cronin
2:30pm - 5:30pm (2)  
5:30pm - 8:30pm (2)  
8:30pm - 11:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Terry Cronin
02/09/2020 (Sun)  
11:30am - 2:30pm (2)  
2:30pm - 6:30pm (2)  

Face Painting

ADULT

02/08/2020 (Sat) Face Painting 
12:00pm - 2:00pm   
Stephanie Carraway
2:00pm - 4:00pm   
Laura Rozengota
Laura Rozengota
4:00pm - 6:00pm   
Laura Rozengota
Laura Rozengota

Face Painting

MIDDLE SCHOOL STUDENTS

02/08/2020 (Sat) Face Painting 
12:00pm - 2:00pm (5)  
All slots filled
Stephanie Carraway
Leah Carraway
Jaslynn Thomas
Marcela Irreno
Laura Rozengota
Mia Rozengota
Paulina Plaza
2:00pm - 4:00pm (5)  
3 of 5 slots filled
Alena Makridakis
Christopher Picinich
Miriah.P
Victoria Cronin
4:00pm - 6:00pm (5)  

First Aid

Must be Licensed Medical Professional

02/06/2020 (Thu)  
4:30pm - 7:30pm   
Stephen MacDonald
7:30pm - 10:30pm   
Stephen MacDonald
02/07/2020 (Fri)  
4:30pm - 7:30pm   
David Badoloto
7:30pm - 11:30pm   
Craig Bozacco
02/08/2020 (Sat)  
11:30am - 2:30pm   
Jason Darlington
2:30pm - 5:30pm   
David Badoloto
5:30pm - 8:30pm   
Dawn Hannigan
8:30pm - 11:30pm   
Johnnie Byrd
02/09/2020 (Sun)  
11:30am - 2:30pm   
Jason Darlington
2:30pm - 6:30pm   
Shea Ehret

Food Court Support

02/06/2020 (Thu)  
4:30pm - 7:30pm (2)  
7:30pm - 10:30pm (2)  
02/07/2020 (Fri)  
4:30pm - 7:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Eli Ann Kennedy (2)
7:30pm - 11:30pm (2)  
02/08/2020 (Sat)  
11:30am - 2:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Dien
2:30pm - 5:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Dien
5:30pm - 8:30pm (2)  
8:30pm - 11:30pm (2)  
02/09/2020 (Sun)  
11:30am - 2:30pm (2)  
2:30pm - 6:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Bianca Valencia

Hospitality

Adult

02/06/2020 (Thu)  
4:30pm - 7:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Anna Hadid
Ellen Culver
7:30pm - 10:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Jeff O'Brien
Anna Hadid
02/07/2020 (Fri)  
4:30pm - 7:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Ellen Culver
Joanne Bertone
7:30pm - 11:30pm (2)  
02/08/2020 (Sat)  
11:30am - 2:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Cindi Read (2)
My husband, Philip will join me.
2:30pm - 5:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Ellen Culver
5:30pm - 8:30pm (2)  
8:30pm - 11:30pm (2)  
02/09/2020 (Sun)  
11:30am - 2:30pm (2)  
2:30pm - 6:30pm (2)  

Ice Cream/Sno Cone

Youth

02/06/2020 (Thu)  
4:30pm - 7:30pm   
Aj Germano
I will work for the fair to get hours to get bright futures. Where will the ice cream/snow cone place be at
7:30pm - 10:30pm   
02/07/2020 (Fri)  
4:30pm - 7:30pm   
7:30pm - 11:30pm   
Michelle D'Escoubet
02/08/2020 (Sat)  
11:30am - 2:30pm   
Mary Vick
2:30pm - 5:30pm   
Jenna du Mee
5:30pm - 8:30pm   
Anthony Germano
8:30pm - 11:30pm   
02/09/2020 (Sun)  
11:30am - 2:30pm   
Helena Kramer
Alex Kramer
2:30pm - 6:30pm   
Paulina Plaza

Ice Cream/Sno Cone

Adult

02/06/2020 (Thu)  
4:30pm - 7:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Lindsay Sanger (2)
7:30pm - 10:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Natalya Nauert
Veronica Selivanova
i can do parking lot instead of needed
02/07/2020 (Fri)  
4:30pm - 7:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Lisiane Miotti
Lisiane Miotti
Lisiane Miotti
Gustavo, Lisiane and Bernardo Miotti will serve.
7:30pm - 11:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Elias Enriquez
02/08/2020 (Sat)  
11:30am - 2:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Mary Vick
Elena Plaza
2:30pm - 5:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Natalya Nauert (2)
5:30pm - 8:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Nancy Hollo
8:30pm - 11:30pm (2)  
02/09/2020 (Sun)  
11:30am - 2:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Helena Kramer (2)
John and Helena Kramer
2:30pm - 6:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Natalya Nauert
Elena Plaza

Parking Lot

Adult

02/06/2020 (Thu)  
4:30pm - 7:30pm (8)  
All slots filled
Eric Hill
Ann-Marie Commisso
Molly Lane
Cliff Tisdale
Cliff Tisdale
Gary Easton
Matthew Carroll
Elliott Grozan
John Sorgenfrei
7:30pm - 10:30pm (8)  
4 of 8 slots filled
Michael Ahearn
Erik Sprauer
Peter Renz
Clifford Tisdale
Cliff Tisdale
02/07/2020 (Fri)  
4:30pm - 7:30pm (8)  
All slots filled
David Bender
Sascha Thein
Tim Thein
Chris Lawrence
Gary Easton
Anne Bender
Elias Enriquez
Carole Ann Gonzalez
Matthew Roth
7:30pm - 11:30pm (8)  
4 of 8 slots filled
Mina Rizeak
Chris Broome
Larney Garcia
Veronica Selivanova (Spiridon)
02/08/2020 (Sat)  
11:30am - 2:30pm (8)  
7 of 8 slots filled
Ronald Lord
Debbie Miller (2)
Tim and Deb
john plaza
Zander Carraway
Laura Rozengota
Joe Rozengota
Flavia Machado
Sophie and Liam Berry mom
2:30pm - 5:30pm (8)  
5 of 8 slots filled
Alberto Cabrera
Christopher Picinich (2)
Malakai & Kamil.P
Nick Collins
Karina Mino
5:30pm - 8:30pm (8)  
6 of 8 slots filled
Michelle Johnson (2)
Michelle and Travis Johnson
Matthew Carroll
Ben Kirkendall
Volunteer hours towards Matthew and Oliver Johnson
Don Gray
Rey Kyle
Rey kyle
8:30pm - 11:30pm (8)  
02/09/2020 (Sun)  
11:30am - 2:30pm (8)  
6 of 8 slots filled
Ronald Lord
Eric Minner
Ed Ghesquiere
Elias Enriquez
Ronald Petrillo
Sasha Korczynski
2:30pm - 6:30pm (8)  
3 of 8 slots filled
Elias Enriquez
Matthew Roth
Hudson Sanger
High school student

Parking Lot

Adult

02/09/2020 (Sun) Parking Lot 
9:30am - 11:30am (2)  
All slots filled
Michelle Martin (2)
With Stephen Asby For Briggs Gomiela

Pizza

Adult

02/06/2020 (Thu)  
4:30pm - 7:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Rebecca Fair (2)
Karen Blaquiere and myself
7:30pm - 10:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Mandy Gonnella (2)
Tom Gonnella/Samantha Story
02/07/2020 (Fri)  
4:30pm - 7:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Doug & Janette Nunn (2)
7:30pm - 11:30pm (2)  
02/08/2020 (Sat)  
11:30am - 2:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Joanne Fletcher
2:30pm - 5:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Diane and James Emami (2)
5:30pm - 8:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Thomas and olga Carroll (2)
8:30pm - 11:30pm (2)  
02/09/2020 (Sun)  
11:30am - 2:30pm (2)  
2:30pm - 6:30pm (2)  

Plant Booth

Adult/Youth: NOTE SOME OF THESE ARE 4 HR SHIFTS

02/06/2020 (Thu) Plant Booth 
4:00pm - 7:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Jennifer Lacey (2)
Mildred Prieto
7:00pm - 10:00pm (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
Rula Rukab
02/07/2020 (Fri) Plant Booth 
12:00pm - 3:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Mildred Prieto
Catherine Galda
Rula Rukab
3:00pm - 7:00pm (3)  
7:00pm - 10:00pm (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Michelle Militano
Rula Rukab
02/08/2020 (Sat) Plant Booth 
11:00am - 2:00pm (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
CATHERINE GALDA (2)
My youngest cannot make that time
2:00pm - 5:00pm (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
Summer Smith
5:00pm - 8:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
lindsay brandli (2)
Deanna Rush
Kelly Rush
8:00pm - 11:00pm (3)  
02/09/2020 (Sun) Plant Booth 
8:00am - 11:00am (3)  
All slots filled
Paula Campbell (3)
11:00am - 2:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
lindsay brandli (2)
Deanna Rush
Kelly Rush
2:00pm - 5:00pm (3)  

Plant Booth

Adult: NOTE THESE ARE 1 & 2 HR SHIFTS

02/05/2020 (Wed) Plant Booth 
12:00pm - 2:00pm   
02/06/2020 (Thu) Plant Booth 
2:00pm - 4:00pm   
02/07/2020 (Fri) Plant Booth 
9:00am - 10:00am   
02/09/2020 (Sun) Plant Booth 
9:00am - 11:00pm   
5:00pm - 7:00pm   

Set Up

Adult

02/01/2020 (Sat) Set Up 
10:00am - 1:00pm (6)  
1 of 6 slots filled
guy faulkner
02/03/2020 (Mon) HNJ Pavillion 
9:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
guy faulkner
02/05/2020 (Wed) HNJ Pavillion 
12:00pm - 3:00pm (4)  
2 of 4 slots filled
Michael Reynolds
Kelly Reynolds

Set Up

02/06/2020 (Thu) Pavillion 
8:00am - 11:00am (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Tara Lawrence
11:00am - 2:00pm (2)  

Skewers

Adult

02/06/2020 (Thu)  
4:30pm - 7:30pm (4)  
All slots filled
Ginger Hunt
Joanne Kennedy (3)
I will be there with Marilyn DeLuca and Janette Nunn
7:30pm - 10:30pm (4)  
All slots filled
Belinda Brown (4)
DIVAS small church group
02/07/2020 (Fri)  
4:30pm - 7:30pm (4)  
2 of 4 slots filled
Ginger Hunt
George Kobosko
7:30pm - 11:30pm (4)  
2 of 4 slots filled
John Bocinsky (2)
and Christy Bocinsky
02/08/2020 (Sat)  
11:30am - 2:30pm (4)  
2:30pm - 5:30pm (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Tania Cabrera
5:30pm - 8:30pm (4)  
8:30pm - 11:30pm (4)  
02/09/2020 (Sun)  
11:30am - 2:30pm (4)  
2 of 4 slots filled
Lisiane Miotti (2)
Lisiane and Gustavo Miotti will serve
2:30pm - 6:30pm (4)  

Soft Drinks

Adult

02/06/2020 (Thu)  
4:30pm - 7:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Debbie Weir-Khan
7:30pm - 10:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Arnold Lim
A Lim
02/07/2020 (Fri)  
4:30pm - 7:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
kathy morrongiello (2)
7:30pm - 11:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Carson Chavez
Maria Colombo
02/08/2020 (Sat)  
11:30am - 2:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Phillip Thomas
2:30pm - 5:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Phillip Thomas
5:30pm - 8:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Maria Colombo
Brendan Lestrange
8:30pm - 11:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Nick & Moses (2)
02/09/2020 (Sun)  
11:30am - 2:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Rosie W.
2:30pm - 6:30pm (2)  

Soft Drinks

Youth

02/06/2020 (Thu)  
4:30pm - 7:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Dina Jeremiah
Madi Jeremiah
Kyle C. & Tony C.
7:30pm - 10:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Kyle C. & Tony C. (2)
02/07/2020 (Fri)  
4:30pm - 7:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Sam Tsark (2)
7:30pm - 11:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Lydia Carroll
Brendan Lestrange
02/08/2020 (Sat)  
11:30am - 2:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Tony Kolarik (2)
2:30pm - 5:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Luke Thomas
Eric Cabrera
5:30pm - 8:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Lydia Carroll
Christopher Picinich
Malakai.P
8:30pm - 11:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Kyle C.
02/09/2020 (Sun)  
11:30am - 2:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Bailey Kidd
Rula Rukab
Tala Rukab
2:30pm - 6:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Dina Jeremiah
Madi Jeremiah
Amanda N. Marissa S.

Sweet Shop

Youth

02/06/2020 (Thu)  
4:30pm - 7:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Angelica Rodriguez
7:30pm - 10:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Theresa Gagliardo
02/07/2020 (Fri)  
4:30pm - 7:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Tara Lawrence
Ashlyn Clemens
7:30pm - 11:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Angelica Rodriguez
02/08/2020 (Sat)  
11:30am - 2:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Haley Kolarik (2)
2:30pm - 5:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Dina Jeremiah
Madi Jeremiah
Timothy Bent
5:30pm - 8:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Christopher Picinich
Kamil.P
8:30pm - 11:30pm (2)  
02/09/2020 (Sun)  
11:30am - 2:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Aj Germano
Anthony Germano
2:30pm - 6:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Alexandra Heinze (2)

Sweet Shop

Adults

02/06/2020 (Thu)  
4:30pm - 7:30pm   
Christina Grainger
Christina Grainger
7:30pm - 10:30pm   
Theresa Gagliardo
02/07/2020 (Fri)  
4:30pm - 7:30pm   
7:30pm - 11:30pm   
02/08/2020 (Sat)  
11:30am - 2:30pm   
Mary Ellen Sorensen
Kathleen Henderson
2:30pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 8:30pm   
8:30pm - 11:30pm   
02/09/2020 (Sun)  
11:30am - 2:30pm   
2:30pm - 6:30pm   

Tear Down

Adult

02/09/2020 (Sun) HNJ Pavillion 
5:00pm - 8:00pm (8)  
2 of 8 slots filled
Carole Ann Gonzalez
Veronica Selivanova

Volunteer Check In/Out

Adult

02/06/2020 (Thu)  
4:30pm - 7:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Donna O'Brien
7:30pm - 10:30pm (2)  
02/07/2020 (Fri)  
4:30pm - 7:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Lesa Share (2)
Damien and Lesa Share
7:30pm - 11:30pm (2)  
02/08/2020 (Sat)  
11:30am - 2:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Lesa Share (2)
Damien and Lesa Share
2:30pm - 5:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Robin Harris
Veronica Selivanova
5:30pm - 8:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Robin Harris
Donna O'Brien
8:30pm - 11:30pm (2)  
02/09/2020 (Sun)  
11:30am - 2:30pm (2)  
2:30pm - 6:30pm (2)  

Volunteer Check In/Out

Middle School Student

02/06/2020 (Thu)  
4:30pm - 7:30pm   
7:30pm - 10:30pm   
02/07/2020 (Fri)  
4:30pm - 7:30pm   
Lesa Share
Alena Makridakis
7:30pm - 11:30pm   
02/08/2020 (Sat)  
11:30am - 2:30pm   
Lesa Share
Alena Makridakis
2:30pm - 5:30pm   
Robin Harris
Quin Harris
5:30pm - 8:30pm   
Robin Harris
Augie Harris
8:30pm - 11:30pm   
02/09/2020 (Sun)  
11:30am - 2:30pm   
2:30pm - 6:30pm   

Wristbands

02/06/2020 (Thu)  
4:30pm - 7:30pm (4)  
All slots filled
Beth Combs
Ted Brunger (2)
Ted and Jeanne Brunger
Lori Marcy
7:30pm - 10:30pm (4)  
2 of 4 slots filled
Angela Chiuchiolo
Beth Combs
02/07/2020 (Fri)  
4:30pm - 7:30pm (4)  
All slots filled
Neyse McMahon (2)
My husband Kevin and I
Beatrice Pennington
Reagan Marcy
7:30pm - 10:30pm (4)  
All slots filled
Neyse McMahon (2)
My husband Kevin and I
June Esposito
Lori Marcy
02/08/2020 (Sat) Wristbands 
11:30am - 3:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Diane Wieder
Lori Marcy
Gayle Cappola
Robert Lawrence
3:00pm - 6:30pm (4)  
All slots filled
Randy Guarino
Neyse McMahon (2)
My husband Kevin and I
Beatrice Pennington
6:30pm - 10:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Kathleen Lucas
June Esposito (2)
June & Aunt Jo
Tracy Thompson
02/09/2020 (Sun)  
11:30am - 2:30pm (4)  
All slots filled
Christina Mattiello (2)
Carlo Mattiello
Veronica Selivanova
Angela Chiuchiolo
Wristbands 
2:30pm - 5:00pm (4)  
All slots filled
Beatrice Pennington
Reagan Marcy
Tracy Thompson
Amy Tricia Graham
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info