Forest Lake Boys Basketball

MYAS Fall Basketball Volunteer

Please select at least TWO events/shifts in which can volunteer to help the Full Court Club run a successful MYAS Fall Ball season.  We may have to adjust start/end times slightly once schedules are released.  Every effort will be made to help you watch your son's game if there is a conflict with your time.  Please feel free to volunteer for extra shifts if you are available.  We appreciate all the help and support!

Location: Forest Lake High School

Created by:   Tessa Mettel
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT) Available Slot
09/23/2018 (Sun.) 8:00am - 12:30pm  

Admissions

 
Jenny Heyer

Concessions (3)

 
All slots filled
Amy Greenfield
Katy Ruger
Cheryl Hagen

Court Monitors (2)

Sweep floors, fill in for books/clock, etc.

 
All slots filled
Julie Traylor
Kelly Grindahl

Site Coordinator/Runner (2)

Help setup, takedown, run errands if needed,

 
All slots filled
Mike Goeken
Sadie Fesler
12:30pm - 5:00pm  

Admissions

 
Tina Carey

Concessions (3)

 
All slots filled
Vicki Tokie (2)
Jeff Tokie
Rocki Scheel

Court Monitors (2)

Sweep floors, fill in for books/clock, etc.

 
All slots filled
Tony Bartlett
Brian Peterson

Site Coordinator/Runner (2)

Help setup, takedown, run errands if needed,

 
All slots filled
Dani Noha
Craig Scheel
09/30/2018 (Sun.) 8:00am - 11:30am  

Admissions

 
Ami Schlichtmann

Concessions (3)

 
All slots filled
Amy Greenfield
Katy Ruger
Cheryl Hagen

Court Monitors (2)

Sweep floors, fill in for books/clock, etc.

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Julie Traylor

Site Coordinator/Runner (2)

Help setup, takedown, run errands if needed,

 
All slots filled
Mike Goeken
Sadie Fesler
11:30am - 3:00pm  

Admissions

 
Lauri Zobrack
Lauri Zobrack

Concessions (3)

 
All slots filled
Adam Walde
Jennifer Taylor
Bob Taylor

Court Monitors (2)

Sweep floors, fill in for books/clock, etc.

 

Site Coordinator/Runner (2)

Help setup, takedown, run errands if needed,

 
10/07/2018 (Sun.) 7:00am - 11:00am  

Admissions

 
Steph Boysen
Steph Boysen

Concessions (3)

 
All slots filled
Cameron And Roberta Clark (2)
Dina Perron

Court Monitors (2)

Sweep floors, fill in for books/clock, etc.

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Steph Boysen
Chris Boysen

Site Coordinator/Runner (2)

Help setup, takedown, run errands if needed,

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mike Goeken
11:00am - 3:00pm  

Admissions

 
Lauri Zobrack

Concessions (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Sara Larson (2)
Sara and Chris Larson

Court Monitors (2)

Sweep floors, fill in for books/clock, etc.

 
All slots filled
Tony Bartlett
Brian Peterson

Site Coordinator/Runner (2)

Help setup, takedown, run errands if needed,

 
10/14/2018 (Sun.) 7:00am - 11:00am  

Admissions

 
Ami Schlichtmann

Concessions (3)

 
All slots filled
Susan Eckert
Jill Grindahl
Steve Radtke

Court Monitors (2)

Sweep floors, fill in for books/clock, etc.

 

Site Coordinator/Runner (2)

Help setup, takedown, run errands if needed,

 
All slots filled
Mike Goeken
Dani Noha
11:00am - 3:00pm  

Admissions

 
Tina Carey

Concessions (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Adam Walde

Court Monitors (2)

Sweep floors, fill in for books/clock, etc.

 

Site Coordinator/Runner (2)

Help setup, takedown, run errands if needed,

 


©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home