Office Volunteers

Copy Volunteers Spring 2019

Copies will be done by grade level one day per week.  Notice that 2nd and 4th are both on Thursdays, but at different times.  PLEASE only use ONE copy machine at a time.  Teachers come in and out all day to run a quick copy, and there needs to be one machine available for others. 

Finished copies should be placed in the requesting teachers mailbox.

**IF YOU ARE NOT ABLE TO GO ON OUR SCHEDULED DAY, PLEASE TRY TO FIND A REPLACEMENT.  IF YOU ARE NOT ABLE, EMAIL Jennifer Manfredi at [email protected] or text me at 954-304-7600. Or you may cancel your volunteer date on the BHE/PTA website.

Monday          10:30-11    5th

Tuesday         10:30-11    Kinder

Wednesday     10:30-11   1st

Thursday         9:30- 10    4th

Thursday        10:30-11   2nd

Friday             10:30-11   3rd

Location: BHE Copy Room

Created by:   Kelly Wolf
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CDT)

Copy Volunteer

04/08/2019 (Mon) 5th Grade  
10:30am - 11:00am   
Kelly Wolf
04/09/2019 (Tue) Kinder  
10:30am - 11:00am   
04/10/2019 (Wed) 1st Grade 
10:30am - 11:00am   
Jennifer Manfredi
04/11/2019 (Thu) 4th Grade 
9:30am - 10:00am   
Katie Hazeldine
2nd Grade 
10:30am - 11:00am   
Jennifer Manfredi
04/12/2019 (Fri) 3rd Grade 
10:30am - 11:00am   
Jennifer Manfredi
04/15/2019 (Mon) 5th Grade  
10:30am - 11:00am   
Kelly Wolf
04/16/2019 (Tue) Kinder  
10:30am - 11:00am   
Stella Kim
04/17/2019 (Wed) 1st Grade 
10:30am - 11:00am   
04/18/2019 (Thu) 4th Grade 
9:30am - 10:00am   
Katie Hazeldine
2nd Grade 
10:30am - 11:00am   
Kelly Wolf
04/19/2019 (Fri) 3rd Grade 
10:30am - 11:00am   
04/22/2019 (Mon) 5th Grade  
10:30am - 11:00am   
Kelly Wolf
04/23/2019 (Tue) Kinder  
10:30am - 11:00am   
04/24/2019 (Wed) 1st Grade 
10:30am - 11:00am   
04/25/2019 (Thu) 4th Grade 
9:30am - 10:00am   
Katie Hazeldine
2nd Grade 
10:30am - 11:00am   
Kelly Wolf
04/26/2019 (Fri) 3rd Grade 
10:30am - 11:00am   
04/29/2019 (Mon) 5th Grade  
10:30am - 11:00am   
Rebecca Howard
04/30/2019 (Tue) Kinder  
10:30am - 11:00am   
Liza Holliday
05/01/2019 (Wed) 1st Grade 
10:30am - 11:00am   
05/02/2019 (Thu) 4th Grade 
9:30am - 10:00am   
2nd Grade 
10:30am - 11:00am   
05/03/2019 (Fri) 3rd Grade 
10:30am - 11:00am   
05/06/2019 (Mon) 5th Grade  
10:30am - 11:00am   
Rebecca Howard
05/07/2019 (Tue) Kinder  
10:30am - 11:00am   
05/08/2019 (Wed) 1st Grade 
10:30am - 11:00am   
05/09/2019 (Thu) 4th Grade 
9:30am - 10:00am   
2nd Grade 
10:30am - 11:00am   
05/10/2019 (Fri) 3rd Grade 
10:30am - 11:00am   
05/13/2019 (Mon) 5th Grade  
10:30am - 11:00am   
05/14/2019 (Tue) Kinder  
10:30am - 11:00am   
05/15/2019 (Wed) 1st Grade 
10:30am - 11:00am   
05/16/2019 (Thu) 4th Grade 
9:30am - 10:00am   
2nd Grade 
10:30am - 11:00am   
05/17/2019 (Fri) 3rd Grade 
10:30am - 11:00am   


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home