Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Forest Hills UMC

Pumpkin Patch 2019

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Juanita Burger
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EST) 2 available slots
10/05/2019 (Sat.) 12:00am - 2:30am  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Annette Barnette
Annette Barnette
Carolyn Scarborough
2:30pm - 5:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Juanita Burger
Carolyn Scarborough
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Juanita Burger (2)
10/06/2019 (Sun.) 12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Hill
Gina Hall
2:30pm - 5:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Lori Pitts Annie Looper
Mason Carmichael
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Teresa Edwards (2)
John and Teresa Edwards
10/07/2019 (Mon.) 11:00am - 1:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Joe and Becky Middlebrooks (2)
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Joy Hall
Bill Hall
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Joan Roe
Bill Roe
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Cherry Carr
Carolyn Dunn
10/08/2019 (Tue.) 11:00am - 1:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Annis McKay
Juanita Burger
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Susie Greene
John N Trish Dunaway
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Ellie Naylor
Juanita Burger
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Brice Odom
Trice Burger
10/09/2019 (Wed.) 11:00am - 1:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Ann Adkisson (2)
Tom and Ann Adkisson
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Juanita Burger
Carolyn Scarborough
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Barbara Coon
Eloise McCullough
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Bert Holt
Bill and Lillian James
10/10/2019 (Thu.) 11:00am - 1:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Bobby and Patsy Noegel (2)
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Teresa Edwards
Bob Dailey
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Eddie and Marcy Whitten (2)
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Bert and Stuart Holt (2)
10/11/2019 (Fri.) 11:00am - 1:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Alan Bickford
Joy Hall
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Ron and Dianne Clark (2)
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Barbara Coon
Eloise McCullough
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Dorothy Mitchell
Kay Hefner
10/12/2019 (Sat.) 10:00am - 12:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Andy, Amy, Connor Martin (2)
12:00pm - 2:30pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Trice and Juanita Burger (2)
2:30pm - 5:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Kimberly and Noah Archer
David Archer
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Charlie Durant
Jan Dyson
10/13/2019 (Sun.) 12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Brenda Lambert (2)
2:30pm - 5:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Judy Whitley
Joy Hall
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Mike and Stephanie Martinek (2)
10/14/2019 (Mon.) 11:00am - 1:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Deb Pero
Carole Newberry
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Joy Hall
Charlie/Jan Durant/Dyson
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Joan Roe
Beth Reynolds
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Dan and Gracin Teets (2)
10/15/2019 (Tue.) 11:00am - 1:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Brenda Lambert
Glad to work by myself
CAROL POPE
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Susie Greene
Charlene McAleer
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Trice and Juanita Burger (2)
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Donna King
Carol Ellerbee
10/16/2019 (Wed.) 11:00am - 1:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Carolyn Gibson
Jean Holland
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Brenda Lambert
Glad to work by myself
Brenda Lambert
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Ann Adkisson (2)
Tom and Ann Adkisson
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Bob & Linda Brown
Pete & Judy Peterman
10/17/2019 (Thu.) 11:00am - 1:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Charlie Durant
Jan Dyson
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Dave and Jean Fountain (2)
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Marianne Johnson
Joyce Pyles
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Ned & Marie Newman (2)
10/18/2019 (Fri.) 11:00am - 1:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Alan Bickford
Charlie/Jan Durant/Dyson
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Beth Wilson (2)
Andy & Beth Wilson
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Barbara Coon
CAROL POPE
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Dorothy Mitchell
Kay Hefner
10/19/2019 (Sat.) 10:00am - 12:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Charlie Durant
Jan Dyson
12:00pm - 2:30pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
David and Dianna Hullings (2)
2:30pm - 5:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Gerald and Teresa Stuart (2)
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Susan Oxley
Juanita Burger
10/20/2019 (Sun.) 12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Bob and Anita Dailey (2)
2:30pm - 5:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
scotty peale
wayne peale
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Pam & Lee Carswell
Catherine Aplin (family)
10/21/2019 (Mon.) 11:00am - 1:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Joy Hall
Charlie/Jan Durant/Dyson
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Barb Stickel
Juanita Burger
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Joan Roe
Beth Reynolds
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Dan and Gracin Teets (2)
10/22/2019 (Tue.) 11:00am - 1:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Charlie Durant
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Susie Greene
Robin Craig
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
John N Trish Dunaway (2)
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Sondra and Hank Hinson
Pete Portera
10/23/2019 (Wed.) 11:00am - 1:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Rob and Margaret Ann Hunt (2)
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Jan Dyson Charlie DuRant (2)
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Barbara Coon
Eloise McCullough
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Brice Odom
Sherie Moses
May be a few minutes late
10/24/2019 (Thu.) 11:00am - 1:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Charlie Durant
Jan Dyson
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Patsy McCarty Frances Daniell
Betty Jo Greene
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Lem and Sunny Redmond (2)
10/25/2019 (Fri.) 11:00am - 1:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Misti Patel
Kimberly Archer
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Tommy and Millie Lewis (2)
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Barbara Coon
Eloise McCullough
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Ira and Julie Tyson (2)
10/26/2019 (Sat.) 10:00am - 12:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Charlie Durant
Jan Dyson
12:00pm - 2:30pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Russell and Cathy Santamarina (2)
2:30pm - 5:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Alex and Carla (Girl Scouts) Vento (2)
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Rennata/Taylor/Blake Wilson (2)
10/27/2019 (Sun.) 12:30am - 2:30pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Erin Kelly
Michelle Hammock
2:30pm - 5:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Mickey and Rene' Claxton (2)
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Derek McAleer (2)
Derek & Charlene McAleer
10/28/2019 (Mon.) 11:00am - 1:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Charlie Durant
Jan Dyson
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Barb Stickel
Peggy Gerdes
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Joan Roe
Peggy Gerdes
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Brice Odom
Barbara Wolfe
10/29/2019 (Tue.) 11:00am - 1:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Charlie Durant
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Susie Greene
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Carole Newberry
Deb Pero
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Sondra and Hank Hinson
CAROL POPE
10/30/2019 (Wed.) 11:00am - 1:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Charlie Durant
Jan Dyson
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Barbara Coon
Eloise McCullough
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Carol Ellerbee
Natalie Griffin
10/31/2019 (Thu.) 11:00am - 1:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Charlie Durant
Jan Dyson
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Tommy and Millie Lewis (2)
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
All slots filled
Beth Reynolds
Paul Reynolds
5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Volunteer (2)

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service