UUFC

Cottage Meetings

Created by:   Nancy Kyle
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (PDT) Available Slot
03/31/2019 (Sun.) Laura Uhler 4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Congregant (10)

 
All slots filled
Elizabeth Waldorf
Jerrie Jones
Russ and Marla Karow (2)
Victoria Findlay
Kyle Jansson and Harding (2)
Jema Patterson
thanks for hosting!
Elona Meyer
Co-facilitating
Diana Thompson
04/02/2019 (Tue.) Sandy Piper 7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Congregant (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
James Emanuel
Susan Breckenridge
Kriss Krahn
Jay Coffman
anna coffman
Susan Sanford
Susan Straight
04/04/2019 (Thu.) Roberta Smith 1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Congregant (12)

 
All slots filled
Chris Bentley
MaryAnne Sellers
Pat Pennock
Lew Pennock
Lynn Snider (2)
Jerry Buthmann
Brooke Myers
Kat Anderson
Molly Curry
Carolyn Madsen
Emily Rosen
Dianne Roth 4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Congregant (14)

 
10 of 14 slots filled
Holley Lantz
Diana Titus
Sharon Harr
Sharon Harr
Mark Weiss
Mark Weiss
Gretchen Bencene
Jean Townes
Jean Townes
Tom Smith
Prue Kaye
Janet Farrell 7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Congregant (14)

 
4 of 14 slots filled
Virginia Shapiro
Anna Sontag
Julie Halter
Janet Throop
04/05/2019 (Fri.) Bonnie Morihara, UUFC rm. 7  1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Congregant (14)

 
12 of 14 slots filled
Patti White
Beverly McFarland
Mary Vance
Elona Meyer
Assisting with facilitating
Michael Hughes
Judy Westlake
Rich Brainerd
Susan Nicholis
David Maxfield (2)
Mer Wiren
Jesse Ford
04/06/2019 (Sat.) Anna Emery 10:00am - 11:30am  

Congregant (14)

 
1 of 14 slots filled
Beany Kunis
Nancy Haldeman 1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Congregant (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Diana Vezmar
Leslie Chartier
Dodai Zecha
Nick & Sandy Houtman 3:00pm - 4:30pm  

Congregant (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Louise Ferrell
Mary Leigh Burke
Matt Mathew
Susan Christie
Randy Peckham (2)
Craig Olbrich
04/07/2019 (Sun.) Andrea Dailey 7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Congregant (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Kelley Kendall
Sheryl Stuart
Jen Akeroyd
Robin Ludy
Uta Hussong-Christian
Jean Gilbert
facilitator
04/08/2019 (Mon.) Bud & Jan Ames 7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Congregant (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Maggie Lynch
Jim Lynch
Jim Whiting (2)
04/09/2019 (Tue.) Steve & Nancy Lindsey 2:00pm - 3:30pm  

Congregant (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Nancy Gill
Melinda Sayavedra Sayavedra
Alice Lyman
Lee Holt
Dorothy Sowell
Debbie Birdseye
Marilyn B Walker, UUFC rm 7  7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Congregant (14)

 
9 of 14 slots filled
Alison Smith
Melinda Sayavedra
Russ Born
Ted Zuschlag
Susan Rowe
Shawn Rowe
Elona Meyer
Assisting with facilitating
Ann Marchant
Russ Anderson
04/11/2019 (Thu.) Viki Shilaos 7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Congregant (14)

 
5 of 14 slots filled
Dennis Feeney
Allison Sullivan
Marcia Chapman
Micki Barney
Karen Quinn
04/12/2019 (Fri.) Jack Elder 5:00pm - 6:30pm  

Congregant (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Irja Galvan
janet Wagenschutz
Lloyd Wagenschutz
Astrid DeAngelis
Kedo Baye
Mina McDaniel
Nancy Kyle
Roz Keeney
04/13/2019 (Sat.) Lynn Scott- UUFC library  11:00am - 12:30pm  

Congregant (10)

 
All slots filled
Priscilla Spears
marlene massey
Lynne McAllister
Alan Kirk
Holly Harris (2)
Karen Josephson
Kristi Komar
Denis White
Pamela Tennity


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home