UUFC

Cottage Meetings

Created by:   Nancy Kyle
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (PDT) Available Slot
03/31/2019 (Sun.) Laura Uhler 4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Congregant (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Elizabeth Waldorf
Jerrie Jones
Russ and Marla Karow (2)
Victoria Findlay
Kyle Jansson and Harding (2)
04/02/2019 (Tue.) Sandy Piper 7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Congregant (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Julie Halter
James Emanuel
Susan Breckenridge
Kriss Krahn
Jay Coffman
anna coffman
Susan Sanford
04/04/2019 (Thu.) Bonnie Morihara, UUFC rm. 7  1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Congregant (14)

 
4 of 14 slots filled
Patti White
Beverly McFarland
Janet Throop
Mary Vance
Roberta Smith 1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Congregant (12)

 
8 of 12 slots filled
Chris Bentley
MaryAnne Sellers
Pat Pennock
Lew Pennock
Lynn Snider (2)
Jerry Buthmann
Brooke Myers
Dianne Roth 4:00pm - 5:30pm  

Congregant (14)

 
9 of 14 slots filled
Holley Lantz
Diana Titus
Sharon Harr
Sharon Harr
Mark Weiss
Mark Weiss
Gretchen Bencene
Jean Townes
Jean Townes
Tom Smith
Janet Farrell 7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Congregant (14)

 
2 of 14 slots filled
Virginia Shapiro
Anna Sontag
04/06/2019 (Sat.) Anna Emery 10:00am - 11:30am  

Congregant (14)

 
5 of 14 slots filled
Beany Kunis
Jean Gilbert
Carolyn Madsen
Pamela Tennity
Alan Kirk
Nancy Haldeman 1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Congregant (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Diana Vezmar
Leslie Chartier
Nick & Sandy Houtman 3:00pm - 4:30pm  

Congregant (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Louise Ferrell
Mary Leigh Burke
Matt Mathew
Susan Christie
Jim & Catherine Whiting 7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Congregant (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Debra Garley
04/07/2019 (Sun.) Andrea Dailey 7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Congregant (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Kelley Kendall
Sheryl Stuart
Jen Akeroyd
04/08/2019 (Mon.) Bud & Jan Ames 7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Congregant (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Maggie Lynch
Lynn McAllister
Jim Lynch
04/09/2019 (Tue.) Steve & Nancy Lindsey 2:00pm - 3:30pm  

Congregant (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Nancy Gill
Melinda Sayavedra Sayavedra
Alice Lyman
Lee Holt
Debbie Birdseye
Marilyn B Walker, UUFC rm 7  7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Congregant (14)

 
6 of 14 slots filled
Alison Smith
Melinda Sayavedra
Russ Born
Ted Zuschlag
Susan Rowe
Shawn Rowe
04/11/2019 (Thu.) Niya Standish 2:00pm - 3:30pm  

Congregant (7)

 
Viki Shilaos 7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Congregant (14)

 
2 of 14 slots filled
Dennis Feeney
Allison Sullivan
04/12/2019 (Fri.) Brooke & Daniel 1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Congregant (10)

 
Jack Elder 5:00pm - 6:30pm  

Congregant (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Irja Galvan
janet Wagenschutz
Lloyd Wagenschutz
04/13/2019 (Sat.) Lynn Scott- UUFC library  11:00am - 12:30pm  

Congregant (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Priscilla Spears
melinda sayavedra
marlene massey


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home