4K 2019 Spring Conferences

4K 2019 Spring Conferences

4K Parents:  Please sign-up for a 15 minute slot for Parent Teacher Conferences with Mrs. Ehlers.

Please choose times during the following times: Friday, March 1 from 8:00 AM - 3:00 PM, Wednesday, March 6 from 3:15-5:00 PM, or Thursday, March 7 from 1:00-8:00 PM.

If those times do not work please contact Mrs. Ehlers.

Thank you!

Location: Mrs. Ehler's Classroom

Created by:   Jill Schulz
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CDT) Available Slot
03/01/2019 (Fri.) 8:00am - 8:15am  

Parent Name

Parent Name with Student Name

 
8:15am - 8:30am  

Parent Name

Parent Name with Student Name

 
8:30am - 8:45am  

Parent Name

Parent Name with Student Name

 
Kailyn Anderson
Kailyn Anderson and Brody
8:45am - 9:00am  

Parent Name

Parent Name with Student Name

 
9:00am - 9:15am  

Parent Name

Parent Name with Student Name

 
9:15am - 9:30am  

Parent Name

Parent Name with Student Name

 
9:30am - 9:45am  

Parent Name

Parent Name with Student Name

 
9:45am - 10:00am  

Parent Name

Parent Name with Student Name

 
10:00am - 10:15am  

Parent Name

Parent Name with Student Name

 
10:15am - 10:30am  

Parent Name

Parent Name with Student Name

 
10:30am - 10:45am  

Parent Name

Parent Name with Student Name

 
Brody Anderson
10:45am - 11:00am  

Parent Name

Parent Name with Student Name

 
Jennifer Hendrickson
with Reuben
11:00am - 11:15am  

Parent Name

Parent Name with Student Name

 
11:15am - 11:30am  

Parent Name

Parent Name with Student Name

 
11:30am - 11:45am  

Parent Name

Parent Name with Student Name

 
11:45am - 12:00pm  

Parent Name

Parent Name with Student Name

 
12:00pm - 12:15pm  

Parent Name

Parent Name with Student Name

 
12:15pm - 12:30pm  

Parent Name

Parent Name with Student Name

 
12:30pm - 12:45pm  

Parent Name

Parent Name with Student Name

 
12:45pm - 1:00pm  

Parent Name

Parent Name with Student Name

 
1:00pm - 1:15pm  

Parent Name

Parent Name with Student Name

 
1:15pm - 1:30pm  

Parent Name

Parent Name with Student Name

 
1:30pm - 1:45pm  

Parent Name

Parent Name with Student Name

 
Jairo Luna
Jairo Luna
1:45pm - 2:00pm  

Parent Name

Parent Name with Student Name

 
2:00pm - 2:15pm  

Parent Name

Parent Name with Student Name

 
Lydia Klimmer
Jared Klimmer with Parker Klimmer
2:15pm - 2:30pm  

Parent Name

Parent Name with Student Name

 
2:30pm - 2:45pm  

Parent Name

Parent Name with Student Name

 
Sam Felix
Tracy
2:45pm - 3:00pm  

Parent Name

Parent Name with Student Name

 
03/06/2019 (Wed.) 3:15pm - 3:30pm  

Parent Name

Parent Name with Student Name

 
Alex Rinehart
Killian Bell
3:30pm - 3:45pm  

Parent Name

Parent Name with Student Name

 
Jack Ress
Tara Miller
3:45pm - 4:00pm  

Parent Name

Parent Name with Student Name

 
Jairo Luna
Jairo Luna
4:00pm - 4:15pm  

Parent Name

Parent Name with Student Name

 
Max Pyatt
Max Pyatt
4:15pm - 4:30pm  

Parent Name

Parent Name with Student Name

 
Kristi Schulz
4:30pm - 4:45pm  

Parent Name

Parent Name with Student Name

 
Zach Fleischman
Zach and Courtney Fleischman. Aubree Fleischman
4:45pm - 5:00pm  

Parent Name

Parent Name with Student Name

 
Tara Ress
Jack Ress
03/07/2019 (Thu.) 1:00pm - 1:15pm  

Parent Name

Parent Name with Student Name

 
Brittney Sebold
Bentley Sebold
1:15pm - 1:30pm  

Parent Name

Parent Name with Student Name

 
Angela Wucherpfennig
Lexus Wucherpfennig
1:30pm - 1:45pm  

Parent Name

Parent Name with Student Name

 
Ashley Wallis
Vanessa Watton
1:45pm - 2:00pm  

Parent Name

Parent Name with Student Name

 
Amy Wallace
Kinley Wallace
2:00pm - 2:15pm  

Parent Name

Parent Name with Student Name

 
2:15pm - 2:30pm  

Parent Name

Parent Name with Student Name

 
Tracie Van De Hei
Tracie Van De Hei with Bristol Van De Hei
2:30pm - 2:45pm  

Parent Name

Parent Name with Student Name

 
2:45pm - 3:00pm  

Parent Name

Parent Name with Student Name

 
3:00pm - 3:15pm  

Parent Name

Parent Name with Student Name

 
Krista Krause
Cutler Krause
3:15pm - 3:30pm  

Parent Name

Parent Name with Student Name

 
Krista Krause
Camille Krause
3:30pm - 3:45pm  

Parent Name

Parent Name with Student Name

 
ANGELA PRUST
Harper Prust
3:45pm - 4:00pm  

Parent Name

Parent Name with Student Name

 
Kristina Topness
Kylie Topness
4:00pm - 4:15pm  

Parent Name

Parent Name with Student Name

 
Michelle Nagel
Mya Nagel
4:15pm - 4:30pm  

Parent Name

Parent Name with Student Name

 
Amanda Franseen
Amanda and Luke Franseen-Logan
4:30pm - 4:45pm  

Parent Name

Parent Name with Student Name

 
Angie Doro
Andon Doro
4:45pm - 5:00pm  

Parent Name

Parent Name with Student Name

 
Shawna Murphy
Ivy
5:00pm - 5:15pm  

Parent Name

Parent Name with Student Name

 
Andrea Bisig
5:15pm - 5:30pm  

Parent Name

Parent Name with Student Name

 
Melanie Saalsaa
Melanie Saalsaa with Holden
5:30pm - 5:45pm  

Parent Name

Parent Name with Student Name

 
Gavin Lotzer
Brittany Lotzer
5:45pm - 6:00pm  

Parent Name

Parent Name with Student Name

 
Ellie Vogel
Ashley Vogel
6:00pm - 6:15pm  

Parent Name

Parent Name with Student Name

 
April Paddock
Trista Marie Paddock
6:15pm - 6:30pm  

Parent Name

Parent Name with Student Name

 
Jacklyn Abegglen
Carter Abegglen
6:30pm - 6:45pm  

Parent Name

Parent Name with Student Name

 
Beckam Schultz
Jo and Kyle
6:45pm - 7:00pm  

Parent Name

Parent Name with Student Name

 
Aaron Paun
Aaron, Amanda, Kashten Paun
7:00pm - 7:15pm  

Parent Name

Parent Name with Student Name

 
Kelli Kauth
Breckin
7:15pm - 7:30pm  

Parent Name

Parent Name with Student Name

 
Kristin Rueth
Archer Rueth
7:30pm - 7:45pm  

Parent Name

Parent Name with Student Name

 
Morgan Schmidt
7:45pm - 8:00pm  

Parent Name

Parent Name with Student Name

 
Tiana Schultz
Haddie Schultz


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home