2018 2019 Conferences

2019 Spring Conferences Grades K-2

Hello Parents!  You will use this system to sign-up for Parent-Teacher Conferences.  

Kindergarten-second grade are on this sign-up.  (Please see separate link for third - fifth grade). 

Conferences are Thursday, Mar. 7- 1:00-8:00 PM.    

Use your child's first and last name to sign-up with your child's homeroom teacher.  You will need to sign-up for each child's conference individually.  

If you wish to see: Mrs. Bunge-LD, Mrs. Boyd-CD, Mrs. Schroedel-Title 1, Ms. Blyton-Speech, Ms. Seefeldt – music, Mr. Decker or Ms. Anklam – phy. ed,  or Mrs. Schweiger – art please stop in their rooms at any time during conferences as conferences for these teachers are not scheduled.

Date: 03/07/2019 (Thu.)

Location: Teacher's Classroom

Created by:   Jill Schulz
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Time (CDT) Available Slot
1:00pm - 1:15pm  

Mrs. Bezlyk

Please enter your child's name

 
Jesse Pupp
Lydia Pupp

Mrs. Tomke

Please enter your child's name

 
Tonya Monness
Autumn Monness

Mrs. Wolf

Please enter your child's name

 
Rebekah Mueller
Duane Mueller

Mrs. Kolstad

Please enter your child's name

 
valerie bauer
Dakota/ val

Mrs. Pankratz

Please enter your child's name

 
Ashley Wallis
Aden Watton

Mrs. Zuelke

Please enter your child's name

 
Britny Porter
JETT

Mrs. Anderson

Enter you child's name - only sign-up for your child's homeroom teacher

 
Krista Krause
Caislyn Krause

Mrs. Bissonette

Enter you child's name - only sign-up for your child's homeroom teacher

 
Angela Wucherpfennig
Dawson Wucherpfennig

Mrs. Guenther

Enter you child's name - only sign-up for your child's homeroom teacher

 
Keegan Strasser
1:15pm - 1:30pm  

Mrs. Bezlyk

Please enter your child's name

 
Leslie McKenzie
Davin McKenzie

Mrs. Tomke

Please enter your child's name

 
Kyler Hamer

Mrs. Wolf

Please enter your child's name

 

Mrs. Kolstad

Please enter your child's name

 

Mrs. Pankratz

Please enter your child's name

 

Mrs. Zuelke

Please enter your child's name

 
Branden Bodendorfer
Arianah Bodendorfer

Mrs. Anderson

Enter you child's name - only sign-up for your child's homeroom teacher

 
Lillie Wodinowich
Jaime Wodinowich

Mrs. Bissonette

Enter you child's name - only sign-up for your child's homeroom teacher

 
Stacy Wolf
Gage Wolf

Mrs. Guenther

Enter you child's name - only sign-up for your child's homeroom teacher

 
1:30pm - 1:45pm  

Mrs. Bezlyk

Please enter your child's name

 

Mrs. Tomke

Please enter your child's name

 

Mrs. Wolf

Please enter your child's name

 
Tonya Monness
Zachary Monness

Mrs. Kolstad

Please enter your child's name

 
Isabelle Gorst

Mrs. Pankratz

Please enter your child's name

 
Leslie McKenzie
Auston Mckenzie

Mrs. Zuelke

Please enter your child's name

 

Mrs. Anderson

Enter you child's name - only sign-up for your child's homeroom teacher

 
Krystle Tomczik

Mrs. Bissonette

Enter you child's name - only sign-up for your child's homeroom teacher

 
Rebekah Mueller
Tori Mueller

Mrs. Guenther

Enter you child's name - only sign-up for your child's homeroom teacher

 
1:45pm - 2:00pm  

Mrs. Bezlyk

Please enter your child's name

 

Mrs. Tomke

Please enter your child's name

 

Mrs. Wolf

Please enter your child's name

 

Mrs. Kolstad

Please enter your child's name

 

Mrs. Pankratz

Please enter your child's name

 
Diego Luna
Diego Luna

Mrs. Zuelke

Please enter your child's name

 

Mrs. Anderson

Enter you child's name - only sign-up for your child's homeroom teacher

 

Mrs. Bissonette

Enter you child's name - only sign-up for your child's homeroom teacher

 
Larry Kleinschmidt
Maveric Kleinschmidt

Mrs. Guenther

Enter you child's name - only sign-up for your child's homeroom teacher

 
2:00pm - 2:15pm  

Mrs. Bezlyk

Please enter your child's name

 

Mrs. Tomke

Please enter your child's name

 

Mrs. Wolf

Please enter your child's name

 
Kaden (Paula) Schillinger
Kaden Schillinger

Mrs. Kolstad

Please enter your child's name

 
Tracie Van De Hei
Brooklyn Van De Hei

Mrs. Pankratz

Please enter your child's name

 

Mrs. Zuelke

Please enter your child's name

 

Mrs. Anderson

Enter you child's name - only sign-up for your child's homeroom teacher

 

Mrs. Bissonette

Enter you child's name - only sign-up for your child's homeroom teacher

 
Melissa Haworth
Johnna Haworth

Mrs. Guenther

Enter you child's name - only sign-up for your child's homeroom teacher

 
Tonya Monness
Alaina Monness
2:15pm - 2:30pm  

Mrs. Bezlyk

Please enter your child's name

 

Mrs. Tomke

Please enter your child's name

 
Hailey Hofmann

Mrs. Wolf

Please enter your child's name

 

Mrs. Kolstad

Please enter your child's name

 
Travis Krall

Mrs. Pankratz

Please enter your child's name

 

Mrs. Zuelke

Please enter your child's name

 

Mrs. Anderson

Enter you child's name - only sign-up for your child's homeroom teacher

 
Sarah Moga
Kolton Moga

Mrs. Bissonette

Enter you child's name - only sign-up for your child's homeroom teacher

 

Mrs. Guenther

Enter you child's name - only sign-up for your child's homeroom teacher

 
4:00pm - 4:15pm  

Mrs. Bezlyk

Please enter your child's name

 
Randa Gaetz
Colton Williams

Mrs. Tomke

Please enter your child's name

 
Evan Blanchard

Mrs. Wolf

Please enter your child's name

 
Jessie Erickson
Owen Erickson

Mrs. Kolstad

Please enter your child's name

 
Amanda Knecht
Alaina Knecht

Mrs. Pankratz

Please enter your child's name

 

Mrs. Zuelke

Please enter your child's name

 
Rachel Wilke
Charlotte Wilke

Mrs. Anderson

Enter you child's name - only sign-up for your child's homeroom teacher

 

Mrs. Bissonette

Enter you child's name - only sign-up for your child's homeroom teacher

 
Ryan Pribbernow
Lauren Pribbernow

Mrs. Guenther

Enter you child's name - only sign-up for your child's homeroom teacher

 
4:15pm - 4:30pm  

Mrs. Bezlyk

Please enter your child's name

 
Beth Williams
Roddick ledger

Mrs. Tomke

Please enter your child's name

 

Mrs. Wolf

Please enter your child's name

 

Mrs. Kolstad

Please enter your child's name

 
Vicki Wiskerchen
Bentley Wiskerchen

Mrs. Pankratz

Please enter your child's name

 
Rachel Wilke
Brooklyn Wilke

Mrs. Zuelke

Please enter your child's name

 

Mrs. Anderson

Enter you child's name - only sign-up for your child's homeroom teacher

 

Mrs. Bissonette

Enter you child's name - only sign-up for your child's homeroom teacher

 
Melissa Pue
Jayden Rinehart

Mrs. Guenther

Enter you child's name - only sign-up for your child's homeroom teacher

 
Danielle Ulrich
Kellan Ulrich
4:30pm - 4:45pm  

Mrs. Bezlyk

Please enter your child's name

 
Jason Kollmansberger
Stella Kollmansberger

Mrs. Tomke

Please enter your child's name

 
Leightyn Griepentrog
Sheena Cole

Mrs. Wolf

Please enter your child's name

 

Mrs. Kolstad

Please enter your child's name

 
Jessica Piltz

Mrs. Pankratz

Please enter your child's name

 
Meg Przybylinski
Logan Przybylinski

Mrs. Zuelke

Please enter your child's name

 
Michelle Nagel
Jayden Nagel

Mrs. Anderson

Enter you child's name - only sign-up for your child's homeroom teacher

 

Mrs. Bissonette

Enter you child's name - only sign-up for your child's homeroom teacher

 
Damian Gonzales
Damian Gonzales

Mrs. Guenther

Enter you child's name - only sign-up for your child's homeroom teacher

 
Tracy Weber
Danica Weber
4:45pm - 5:00pm  

Mrs. Bezlyk

Please enter your child's name

 

Mrs. Tomke

Please enter your child's name

 
Kara Keding
Hunter Binder

Mrs. Wolf

Please enter your child's name

 
Danielle Ulrich
Axton Ulrich

Mrs. Kolstad

Please enter your child's name

 
Brittany Radue
Kaiden Radue

Mrs. Pankratz

Please enter your child's name

 

Mrs. Zuelke

Please enter your child's name

 
Jordan Felhofer Meyer

Mrs. Anderson

Enter you child's name - only sign-up for your child's homeroom teacher

 
Amanda Karl

Mrs. Bissonette

Enter you child's name - only sign-up for your child's homeroom teacher

 
Shane & Missy Schuh
Hunter Schuh

Mrs. Guenther

Enter you child's name - only sign-up for your child's homeroom teacher

 
Cashton Vogel
5:00pm - 5:15pm  

Mrs. Bezlyk

Please enter your child's name

 
Davin Mckenzie
Davin McKenzie

Mrs. Tomke

Please enter your child's name

 
Elise Stevens
Norah Hoglund

Mrs. Wolf

Please enter your child's name

 
Brooke Smith
Lauryn Smith

Mrs. Kolstad

Please enter your child's name

 
Melissa Delo
Allie Delo

Mrs. Pankratz

Please enter your child's name

 
Aaron Hoernke
Aaron Hoernke

Mrs. Zuelke

Please enter your child's name

 
Olivia Seefeldt
Olivia Seefeldt

Mrs. Anderson

Enter you child's name - only sign-up for your child's homeroom teacher

 
Jordan Felhofer
Riddick Meyer

Mrs. Bissonette

Enter you child's name - only sign-up for your child's homeroom teacher

 

Mrs. Guenther

Enter you child's name - only sign-up for your child's homeroom teacher

 
Adam Doro
Asher
5:15pm - 5:30pm  

Mrs. Bezlyk

Please enter your child's name

 
Ashley Davel
Brayden Jakobi

Mrs. Tomke

Please enter your child's name

 

Mrs. Wolf

Please enter your child's name

 
Kathryn Green

Mrs. Kolstad

Please enter your child's name

 
Dariyan Paddock

Mrs. Pankratz

Please enter your child's name

 
Liliana Boyd

Mrs. Zuelke

Please enter your child's name

 
EricaJoy Graves
Mallory

Mrs. Anderson

Enter you child's name - only sign-up for your child's homeroom teacher

 
Karen King
Sara King

Mrs. Bissonette

Enter you child's name - only sign-up for your child's homeroom teacher

 
Kayla Thorne
Mason Thorne

Mrs. Guenther

Enter you child's name - only sign-up for your child's homeroom teacher

 
5:30pm - 5:45pm  

Mrs. Bezlyk

Please enter your child's name

 
Jesse Pupp

Mrs. Tomke

Please enter your child's name

 
Elizabeth Garton
Eli Garton

Mrs. Wolf

Please enter your child's name

 
Ashley Umlauft
Noah Umlauft

Mrs. Kolstad

Please enter your child's name

 
Amanda Widmann
Meghan dvoran

Mrs. Pankratz

Please enter your child's name

 
Brittney Sebold

Mrs. Zuelke

Please enter your child's name

 
Jordan Felhofer
Breckyn Meyer

Mrs. Anderson

Enter you child's name - only sign-up for your child's homeroom teacher

 
Danica Plaskey

Mrs. Bissonette

Enter you child's name - only sign-up for your child's homeroom teacher

 

Mrs. Guenther

Enter you child's name - only sign-up for your child's homeroom teacher

 
Michelle Klimmer
Kiara Klimmer
5:45pm - 6:00pm  

Mrs. Bezlyk

Please enter your child's name

 
Amanda Rodriguez
Kyler Rodriguez

Mrs. Tomke

Please enter your child's name

 
Izzy Stoiber
Izzy Stoiber

Mrs. Wolf

Please enter your child's name

 
Melissa Schmidt
Ryker Schmidt

Mrs. Kolstad

Please enter your child's name

 
Allison Krall
Bryant Krall

Mrs. Pankratz

Please enter your child's name

 
Auston McKenzie
Auston McKenzie

Mrs. Zuelke

Please enter your child's name

 
Michelle Nagel
Jayden Nagel

Mrs. Anderson

Enter you child's name - only sign-up for your child's homeroom teacher

 
Cashton Tooley

Mrs. Bissonette

Enter you child's name - only sign-up for your child's homeroom teacher

 
Elizabeth Garton
Emma Garton

Mrs. Guenther

Enter you child's name - only sign-up for your child's homeroom teacher

 
6:00pm - 6:15pm  

Mrs. Bezlyk

Please enter your child's name

 
Jeff Fischer
Annalissa Fischer

Mrs. Tomke

Please enter your child's name

 
Jill Bangart
Andrew Bangart

Mrs. Wolf

Please enter your child's name

 
Tammy Leichtman
Easton Leichtman

Mrs. Kolstad

Please enter your child's name

 
Jacklyn Abegglen

Mrs. Pankratz

Please enter your child's name

 
Brittney Sebold
Brayden Sebold

Mrs. Zuelke

Please enter your child's name

 
Kristy Schesel
Kellie Schesel

Mrs. Anderson

Enter you child's name - only sign-up for your child's homeroom teacher

 
Tanya Manicke
Parker Manicke

Mrs. Bissonette

Enter you child's name - only sign-up for your child's homeroom teacher

 
Heather Vogel
Caelyn Vogel

Mrs. Guenther

Enter you child's name - only sign-up for your child's homeroom teacher

 
Krista Schultz
Mason Schultz
6:15pm - 6:30pm  

Mrs. Bezlyk

Please enter your child's name

 
Jenny Schueller
Kaesyn S

Mrs. Tomke

Please enter your child's name

 
Elise Stevens
Norah Hoglund

Mrs. Wolf

Please enter your child's name

 
Michelle Koenig
Ava Koenig

Mrs. Kolstad

Please enter your child's name

 
Sarah Hanson
Landyn Hanson

Mrs. Pankratz

Please enter your child's name

 
Jennifer Klimpke
Keagan Klimpke

Mrs. Zuelke

Please enter your child's name

 
Jenny Bowman
Tessa Bowman

Mrs. Anderson

Enter you child's name - only sign-up for your child's homeroom teacher

 
Mindy Sandley
Jacob

Mrs. Bissonette

Enter you child's name - only sign-up for your child's homeroom teacher

 
Jeff Fischer
Brody Fischer

Mrs. Guenther

Enter you child's name - only sign-up for your child's homeroom teacher

 
Brooklyn Stoiber
Brooklyn Stoiber
6:30pm - 6:45pm  

Mrs. Bezlyk

Please enter your child's name

 
Tanya Manicke
Leyla Manicke

Mrs. Tomke

Please enter your child's name

 
Jase Hoeper
Jase Hoeper

Mrs. Wolf

Please enter your child's name

 
Jenna Thieme
Kynzlie Thieme

Mrs. Kolstad

Please enter your child's name

 

Mrs. Pankratz

Please enter your child's name

 
Diego Luna
Diego Luna

Mrs. Zuelke

Please enter your child's name

 
Stacy Jackson
Carson Jackson

Mrs. Anderson

Enter you child's name - only sign-up for your child's homeroom teacher

 

Mrs. Bissonette

Enter you child's name - only sign-up for your child's homeroom teacher

 
Kiyannah Voss

Mrs. Guenther

Enter you child's name - only sign-up for your child's homeroom teacher

 
Jenny Schueller
Kyden S
6:45pm - 7:00pm  

Mrs. Bezlyk

Please enter your child's name

 
Laci Becker
Lily Becker

Mrs. Tomke

Please enter your child's name

 

Mrs. Wolf

Please enter your child's name

 
Kendra Butler
Cierra Butler

Mrs. Kolstad

Please enter your child's name

 
Trey Schmidt
Trey Schmidt

Mrs. Pankratz

Please enter your child's name

 
Ashley Wallis
Aden Watton

Mrs. Zuelke

Please enter your child's name

 
Hope Ehlert
Shelly Ehlert

Mrs. Anderson

Enter you child's name - only sign-up for your child's homeroom teacher

 
Patrick/Brooke Krause
Khiah Krause

Mrs. Bissonette

Enter you child's name - only sign-up for your child's homeroom teacher

 
Lucas Brooks

Mrs. Guenther

Enter you child's name - only sign-up for your child's homeroom teacher

 
Shelly Bissonette
Karsten
7:00pm - 7:15pm  

Mrs. Bezlyk

Please enter your child's name

 
Darren Schreiner
Darren Schreiner

Mrs. Tomke

Please enter your child's name

 

Mrs. Wolf

Please enter your child's name

 
Tammy Hensel
Samantha Bohman

Mrs. Kolstad

Please enter your child's name

 

Mrs. Pankratz

Please enter your child's name

 
Lynn Lammar
Callen

Mrs. Zuelke

Please enter your child's name

 
Tiana Schultz

Mrs. Anderson

Enter you child's name - only sign-up for your child's homeroom teacher

 

Mrs. Bissonette

Enter you child's name - only sign-up for your child's homeroom teacher

 

Mrs. Guenther

Enter you child's name - only sign-up for your child's homeroom teacher

 
7:15pm - 7:30pm  

Mrs. Bezlyk

Please enter your child's name

 
Pam Schultz
Kyra

Mrs. Tomke

Please enter your child's name

 
Mya Woodkey
Mya Woodkey

Mrs. Wolf

Please enter your child's name

 
Keigan Zschernitz
Keigan Zschernitz

Mrs. Kolstad

Please enter your child's name

 

Mrs. Pankratz

Please enter your child's name

 
Danica Schreiner
Danica Schreiner

Mrs. Zuelke

Please enter your child's name

 
Brenda Timm
Vince

Mrs. Anderson

Enter you child's name - only sign-up for your child's homeroom teacher

 

Mrs. Bissonette

Enter you child's name - only sign-up for your child's homeroom teacher

 

Mrs. Guenther

Enter you child's name - only sign-up for your child's homeroom teacher

 
Rylee Oesterich
Rylee Oesterich
7:30pm - 7:45pm  

Mrs. Bezlyk

Please enter your child's name

 
Logan Bezlyk
Sam Bezlyk

Mrs. Tomke

Please enter your child's name

 
Ismael Carrera
Ismael Carrera

Mrs. Wolf

Please enter your child's name

 
Jace Cattanach
Jace Cattanach

Mrs. Kolstad

Please enter your child's name

 

Mrs. Pankratz

Please enter your child's name

 

Mrs. Zuelke

Please enter your child's name

 
Erick Ramirez
Erick Ramirez

Mrs. Anderson

Enter you child's name - only sign-up for your child's homeroom teacher

 
Pam Schultz
eliza

Mrs. Bissonette

Enter you child's name - only sign-up for your child's homeroom teacher

 

Mrs. Guenther

Enter you child's name - only sign-up for your child's homeroom teacher

 
Hailey Mateer
Hailey Mateer
7:45pm - 8:00pm  

Mrs. Bezlyk

Please enter your child's name

 
Logan Bezlyk
Joseph/Michael

Mrs. Tomke

Please enter your child's name

 
parents Schulz
Elizabeth Rodriguez

Mrs. Wolf

Please enter your child's name

 

Mrs. Kolstad

Please enter your child's name

 
Amie Kelnhofer
Violet kelnhofer

Mrs. Pankratz

Please enter your child's name

 

Mrs. Zuelke

Please enter your child's name

 
Jared McCall
Mallory McCall

Mrs. Anderson

Enter you child's name - only sign-up for your child's homeroom teacher

 

Mrs. Bissonette

Enter you child's name - only sign-up for your child's homeroom teacher

 

Mrs. Guenther

Enter you child's name - only sign-up for your child's homeroom teacher

 


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home