Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Eucharistic Ministers

Eucharistic Ministers January-June 2020

Please review the schedule.  If you can not serve at your assigned time, please find a replacement.

Created by:   Lana Isenegger
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CST) Available Slot
01/04/2020 (Sat.) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
Neal Rolfes
Ken & Peggy Hipp (2)
01/05/2020 (Sun.)  

Homebound (4)

 
All slots filled
Virgil & Carol Stinson
QUANG LE
Dick Ridder
Marigene Bloomer
8:00am - 9:00am  

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
Marigene Bloomer
Dick Ridder
Carol Malashchuk
9:30am - 10:30am  

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
Quang & Hieu Le (2)
Dan Lynch
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
Vietnamese Parishioners (3)
01/11/2020 (Sat.) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
Virgil & Carol Stinson (2)
Mark Rossillon
01/12/2020 (Sun.)  

Homebound (5)

 
All slots filled
Karen Gammon
Mary Jenkins
Anne Schock
Ken & Peggy Hipp
David Rohr
8:00am - 9:00am  

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
Karen Gammon
Mary Jenkins
Anne Schock
9:30am - 10:30am  

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
Bill Compton
Lydia Lutz
Mary Jane Rohr
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
Vietnamese Parishioners (3)
01/18/2020 (Sat.) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
Loretta Shark
Steve & Roberta Krehbiel (2)
01/19/2020 (Sun.)  

Homebound (4)

 
All slots filled
Larry Walker
Tim Eckberg
Charles Le
Kristen Phillips
8:00am - 9:00am  

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
David Rohr
Larry Walker
Carol Malashchuk
9:30am - 10:30am  

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
Tim Eckberg
Gary & Mary Faragher (2)
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
Vietnamese Parishioners (3)
01/25/2020 (Sat.) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
Kristen Phillips
Chris & Cathy Hesse (2)
01/26/2020 (Sun.)  

Homebound (4)

 
All slots filled
Mike & Diane Cooke
Greg & Charlene Versch
Jeff & Jenny Logan
Vanessa Banh
8:00am - 9:00am  

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
Mary Gordon
Mike & Diane Cooke (2)
9:30am - 10:30am  

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
Greg & Charlene Versch (2)
Jenny Logan
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
Vietnamese Parishioners (3)
02/01/2020 (Sat.) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
Mark Rossillon
Rick & Genelle Powell (2)
02/02/2020 (Sun.)  

Homebound (4)

 
All slots filled
Virgil & Carol Stinson
QUANG LE
Marigene Bloomer
Mark Rossillon
8:00am - 9:00am  

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
Sr. Laly George
Sr. Reeba
Sr. Reena
9:30am - 10:30am  

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
Quang & Hieu Le (2)
Vanessa Steward
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
Vietnamese Parishioners (3)
02/08/2020 (Sat.) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
Ken & Peggy Hipp (2)
Neal Rolfes
02/09/2020 (Sun.)  

Homebound (4)

 
All slots filled
Mary Jenkins
Ken & Peggy Hipp
David Rohr
Bill Compton
8:00am - 9:00am  

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
Mary Jenkins
David Rohr
Mary Gordon
9:30am - 10:30am  

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
Bill Compton
Mary Jane Rohr
Dan Lynch
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
Vietnamese Parishioners (3)
02/15/2020 (Sat.) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
Virgil & Carol Stinson (2)
Loretta Shark
02/16/2020 (Sun.)  

Homebound (4)

 
All slots filled
Larry Walker
Charles Le
Kristen Phillips
Dick Ridder
8:00am - 9:00am  

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
Larry Walker
Carol Malashchuk
Dick Ridder
9:30am - 10:30am  

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
Tim Eckberg
Gary & Mary Faragher (2)
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
Vietnamese Parishioners (3)
02/22/2020 (Sat.) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
Steve & Roberta Krehbiel (2)
Kristen Phillips
02/23/2020 (Sun.)  

Homebound (5)

 
All slots filled
Karen Gammon
Anne Schock
Mike & Diane Cooke
Jeff & Jenny Logan
Vanessa Banh
8:00am - 9:00am  

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
Karen Gammon
Mike & Diane Cooke (2)
9:30am - 10:30am  

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
Lydia Lutz
Jeff & Jenny Logan (2)
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
Vietnamese Parishioners (3)
02/26/2020 (Wed.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
All Saints School Teachers (3)
12:00pm - 1:00am  

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
Anne Schock
Sandy Nettleton
Carol Malashchuk
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Eucharistic Minister (5)

 
All slots filled
Kristen Phillips
Paul Nguyen Hoa Dang (2)
Lydia Lutz
Larry Walker
02/29/2020 (Sat.) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
Chris & Cathy Hesse (2)
Florentino Tuason
03/01/2020 (Sun.)  

Homebound (4)

 
All slots filled
Virgil & Carol Stinson
Tim Eckberg
QUANG LE
Marigene Bloomer
8:00am - 9:00am  

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
Carol Malashchuk
Mary Gordon
Marigene Bloomer
9:30am - 10:30am  

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
Quang & Hieu Le (2)
Vanessa Steward
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
Vietnamese Parishioners (3)
03/07/2020 (Sat.) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
Rick & Genelle Powell (2)
Neal Rolfes
03/08/2020 (Sun.)  

Homebound (4)

 
All slots filled
Mary Jenkins
Ken & Peggy Hipp
David Rohr
Greg & Charlene Versch
8:00am - 9:00am  

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
Karen Gammon
Mary Jenkins
David Rohr
9:30am - 10:30am  

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
Mary Jane Rohr
Greg & Charlene Versch (2)
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
Vietnamese Parishioners (3)
03/14/2020 (Sat.) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
Mark Rossillon
Ken & Peggy Hipp (2)
03/15/2020 (Sun.)  

Homebound (4)

 
All slots filled
Larry Walker
Charles Le
Kristen Phillips
Mark Rossillon
8:00am - 9:00am  

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
Anne Schock
Larry Walker
Dick Ridder
9:30am - 10:30am  

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
Gary & Mary Faragher (2)
Dan Lynch
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
Vietnamese Parishioners (3)
03/21/2020 (Sat.) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
Virgil & Carol Stinson (2)
Kristen Phillips
03/22/2020 (Sun.)  

Homebound (4)

 
All slots filled
Mike & Diane Cooke
Jeff & Jenny Logan
Vanessa Banh
Bill Compton
8:00am - 9:00am  

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
Mary Gordon
Mike & Dane Cooke (2)
9:30am - 10:30am  

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
Bill Compton
Jeff & Jenny Logan (2)
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
Vietnamese Parishioners (3)
03/28/2020 (Sat.) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
Loretta Shark
Steve & Roberta Krehbiel (2)
03/29/2020 (Sun.)  

Homebound (4)

 
All slots filled
Mike & Diane Cooke
Jeff & Jenny Logan
Vanessa Banh
Dick Ridder
8:00am - 9:00am  

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
Sr. Laly George
Sr. Reeba
Sr. Reena
9:30am - 10:30am  

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
Lydia Lutz
Tim Eckberg
Jean Rea
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
Vietnamese Parishioners (3)
04/04/2020 (Sat.) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
Chris & Cathy Hesse (2)
Florentino Tuason
04/05/2020 (Sun.)  

Homebound (5)

 
All slots filled
Virgil & Carol Stinson
Karen Gammon
Anne Schock
QUANG LE
Marigene Bloomer
8:00am - 9:00am  

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
Karen Gammon
Anne Schock
Marigene Bloomer
9:30am - 10:30am  

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
Quang & Hieu Le (2)
Vanessa Steward
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
Vietnamese Parishioners (3)
04/09/2020 (Thu.) 6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Eucharistic Minister (7)

 
All slots filled
Anne Schock
Sandy Nettleton
Carol Malashchuk
Kristen Phillips
Paul Nguyen Hoa Dang (2)
Carol Stinson
04/10/2020 (Fri.) 3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
Carol Malashchuk
Paul Nguyen Hoa Dang (2)
04/11/2020 (Sat.) 8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Eucharistic Minister (5)

 
All slots filled
Anne Schock
Sandy Nettleton
Kristen Phillips
Paul Nguyen Hoa Dang (2)
04/12/2020 (Sun.)  

Homebound (4)

 
All slots filled
Mary Jenkins
Ken & Peggy Hipp
David Rohr
Tim Eckberg
8:00am - 9:00am  

Eucharistic Minister (5)

 
All slots filled
Carol Malashchuk
Larry Walker
Mary Jenkins
Jeff 7 Jenny Logan (2)
9:30am - 10:30am  

Eucharistic Minister (5)

 
All slots filled
Lydia Lutz
Virgil & Carol Stinson (2)
Mark Rossillon
QUANG LE
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Eucharistic Minister (5)

 
All slots filled
Vietnamese Parishioners (5)
04/18/2020 (Sat.) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
Rick & Genelle Powell (2)
Neal Rolfes
04/19/2020 (Sun.)  

Homebound (4)

 
All slots filled
Larry Walker
Charles Le
Kristen Phillips
Greg & Charlene Versch
8:00am - 9:00am  

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
Larry Walker
Mary Gordon
Dick Ridder
9:30am - 10:30am  

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
Greg & Charlene Versch (2)
Dan Lynch
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
Vietnamese Parishioners (3)
04/25/2020 (Sat.) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
Mark Rossillon
Ken & Peggy Hipp (2)
04/26/2020 (Sun.)  

Homebound (4)

 
All slots filled
Mike & Diane Cooke
Jeff & Jenny Logan
Vanessa Banh
Mark Rossillon
8:00am - 9:00am  

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
Anne Schock
Mike & Diane Cooke (2)
9:30am - 10:30am  

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
Bill Compton
Jeff & Jenny Logan (2)
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
Vietnamese Parishioners (3)
05/02/2020 (Sat.) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
Loretta Shark
Steve & Roberta Krehbiel (2)
05/03/2020 (Sun.)  

Homebound (4)

 
All slots filled
QUANG LE
Virgil & Carol Stinson
Marigene Bloomer
Bill Compton
8:00am - 9:00am  

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
Sr. Laly George
Sr. Reeba
Sr. Reena
9:30am - 10:30am  

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
Quang & Hieu Le (2)
Vanessa Steward
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
Vietnamese Parishioners (3)
05/09/2020 (Sat.) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
Virgil & Carol Stinson (2)
Kristen Phillips
05/10/2020 (Sun.)  

Homebound (4)

 
All slots filled
Mary Jenkins
Ken & Peggy Hipp
David Rohr
Dick Ridder
8:00am - 9:00am  

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
Mary Jenkins
David Rohr
Dick Ridder
9:30am - 10:30am  

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
Bill Compton
Lydia Lutz
Dan Lynch
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
Vietnamese Parishioners (3)
05/16/2020 (Sat.) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
Chris & Cathy Hesse (2)
Florentino Tuason
05/17/2020 (Sun.)  

Homebound (5)

 
All slots filled
Karen Gammon
Anne Schock
Larry Walker
Charles Le
Kristen Phillips
8:00am - 9:00am  

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
Karen Gammon
Anne Schock
Larry Walker
9:30am - 10:30am  

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
Mary Jane Rohr
Gary & Mary Faragher (2)
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
Vietnamese Parishioners (3)
05/23/2020 (Sat.) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
Rick & Genelle Powell (2)
Neal Rolfes
05/24/2020 (Sun.)  

Homebound (4)

 
All slots filled
Tim Eckberg
Mike & Diane Cooke
Jeff & Jenny Logan
Vanessa Banh
8:00am - 9:00am  

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
Mary Gordon
Mike & Diane Cooke (2)
9:30am - 10:30am  

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
Tim Eckberg
Jeff & Jenny Logan (2)
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
Vietnamese Parishioners (3)
05/30/2020 (Sat.) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
Mark Rossillon
Ken & Peggy Hipp (2)
05/31/2020 (Sun.)  

Homebound (4)

 
All slots filled
Virgil & Carol Stinson
Greg & Charlene Versch
QUANG LE
Marigene Bloomer
8:00am - 9:00am  

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
David Rohr
Carol Malashchuk
Marigene Bloomer
9:30am - 10:30am  

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
Lydia Lutz
Greg & Charlene Versch (2)
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
Vietnamese Parishioners (3)
06/06/2020 (Sat.) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
Mark Rossillon
Steve & Roberta Krehbiel (2)
06/07/2020 (Sun.)  

Homebound (4)

 
All slots filled
Virgil & Carol Stinson
Mark Rossillon
QUANG LE
Marigene Bloomer
8:00am - 9:00am  

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
Sr. Laly George
Sr. Reeba
Sr. Reena
9:30am - 10:30am  

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
Quang & Hieu Le (2)
Vanessa Steward
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
Vietnamese Parishioners (3)
06/13/2020 (Sat.) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Eucharistic Minister (5)

 
All slots filled
Steve & Roberta Krehbiel (2)
Kristen Phillips
Chris & Cathy Hesse (2)
06/14/2020 (Sun.)  

Homebound (4)

 
All slots filled
Mary Jenkins
Ken & Peggy Hipp
David Rohr
Bill Compton
8:00am - 9:00am  

Eucharistic Minister (5)

 
All slots filled
Mary Jenkins
Anne Schock
David Rohr
Mary Gordon
Marigene Bloomer
9:30am - 10:30am  

Eucharistic Minister (5)

 
All slots filled
Bill Compton
Mary Jane Rohr
Gary & Mary Faragher (2)
Dan Lynch
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Eucharistic Minister (5)

 
All slots filled
Vietnamese Parishioners (5)
06/20/2020 (Sat.) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
Virgil & Carol Stinson (2)
Florentino Tuason
06/21/2020 (Sun.)  

Homebound (4)

 
All slots filled
Larry Walker
Charles Le
Kristen Phillips
Dick Ridder
8:00am - 9:00am  

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
Larry Walker
Carol Malashchuk
Dick Ridder
9:30am - 10:30am  

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
Tim Eckberg
Greg Versch (2)
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
Vietnamese Parishioners (3)
06/27/2020 (Sat.) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
Rick & Genelle Powell (2)
Neal Rolfes
06/28/2020 (Sun.)  

Homebound (5)

 
All slots filled
Anne Schock
Mike & Diane Cooke
Jeff & Jenny Logan
Vanessa Banh
Karen Gammon
8:00am - 9:00am  

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
Karen Gammon
Mike & Diane Cooke (2)
9:30am - 10:30am  

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
Lydia Lutz
Jeff & Jenny Logan (2)
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Eucharistic Minister (3)

 
All slots filled
Vietnamese Parishioners (3)
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info

NO SLOTS AVAILABLE. SIGN UP IS FULL.