Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Altar Servers

Altar Servers Feb-Mar 2020

Please review the schedule.  If you can not serve at your assigned time, please find a replacement.

Created by:   Lana Isenegger
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CST) Available Slot
02/05/2020 (Wed.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Server (3)

 
All slots filled
Ann Marie Phillips
Dylann Thompson
Eileena Wheaton
02/07/2020 (Fri.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Server (3)

 
All slots filled
Tin(tjaden) Pham
James Tran
Cici Aguilar-Maldonado
02/08/2020 (Sat.) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Server (3)

 
All slots filled
Jonathan Goheen
Kara Whitaker
Patrick Lawrence
02/09/2020 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Server (3)

 
All slots filled
Faith Brown
Diana Pham
Mya Owens
9:30am - 10:30am  

Server (3)

 
All slots filled
Ethan Hay
James Huntimer
Jonan Moore
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Server (3)

 
All slots filled
Vietnamese Parishioners (3)
02/12/2020 (Wed.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Server (3)

 
All slots filled
Mimi Pham
Nautica Cash
Brandon Chandler
02/14/2020 (Fri.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Server (3)

 
All slots filled
No School (3)
02/15/2020 (Sat.) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Server (3)

 
All slots filled
Elaine Hesse
Johnny Hengel
Areli Jimenez
02/16/2020 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Server (3)

 
All slots filled
April Huynh
Megan Huynh
Michael Ludlam
9:30am - 10:30am  

Server (3)

 
All slots filled
Confirmation Class Sophomores (3)
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Server (3)

 
All slots filled
Vietnamese Parishioners (3)
02/19/2020 (Wed.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Server (3)

 
All slots filled
Jonathan Goheen
Kenney Pham
Ethan Hay
02/21/2020 (Fri.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Server (3)

 
All slots filled
Johnny Hengel
Thinh Nguyen
Julian Hernandez-Herrera
02/22/2020 (Sat.) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Server (3)

 
All slots filled
Jayda Delarue
Rae Gabrielle & Victoria Cruz (2)
02/23/2020 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Server (3)

 
All slots filled
Mya Owens
Faith Brown
Arianna Guzman
9:30am - 10:30am  

Server (3)

 
All slots filled
Nautica & Sasha Cash (2)
Teresa Nguyen
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Server (3)

 
All slots filled
Vietnamese Parishioners (3)
02/26/2020 (Wed.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Server (3)

 
All slots filled
Faith Brown
Lac Nguyen
Emily Le
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Server (3)

 
All slots filled
Kara Whitaker
Alexandria Stewart
Isabel Landwehr
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Server (3)

 
All slots filled
Skylar & Sydney Pham (2)
Alana Aguilar
02/28/2020 (Fri.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Server (3)

 
All slots filled
Skylar Pham
Catherine Nguyen
Alex Pham
02/29/2020 (Sat.) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Server (3)

 
All slots filled
Thanh Do
Thien-Y Do
Annie Nguyen
03/01/2020 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Server (3)

 
All slots filled
Diana Pham
April Huynh
Megan Huynh
9:30am - 10:30am  

Server (3)

 
All slots filled
Confirmation Class Freshmen (3)
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Server (3)

 
All slots filled
Vietnamese Parishioners (3)
03/04/2020 (Wed.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Server (3)

 
All slots filled
Faith Brown
Thin-Y Do
Isaac Mosqueda
03/06/2020 (Fri.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Server (3)

 
All slots filled
Moses Miranda
Abigail Le
Lily Logan
03/07/2020 (Sat.) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Server (3)

 
All slots filled
Kara Whitaker
Faustine Nguyen
Tammy Nguyen
03/08/2020 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Server (3)

 
All slots filled
Faith Brown
Mya Owens
Michael Ludlam
9:30am - 10:30am  

Server (3)

 
All slots filled
Abigail, Hannah & Rachel Le (3)
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Server (3)

 
All slots filled
Vietnamese Parishioners (3)
03/11/2020 (Wed.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Server (3)

 
All slots filled
Tammy Nguyen
Annie Nguyen
Diana Mendez
03/13/2020 (Fri.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Server (3)

 
All slots filled
No School (3)
03/14/2020 (Sat.) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Server (3)

 
All slots filled
Jonathan Goheen
Elaine Hesse
Patrick Lawrence
03/15/2020 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Server (3)

 
All slots filled
April Huynh
Megan Huynh
Arianna Guzman
9:30am - 10:30am  

Server (3)

 
All slots filled
Blaise & Alexandria Stewart (2)
Diana Mendez
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Server (3)

 
All slots filled
Vietnamese Parishioners (3)
03/18/2020 (Wed.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Server (3)

 
All slots filled
No School (3)
03/20/2020 (Fri.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Server (3)

 
All slots filled
No School (3)
03/21/2020 (Sat.) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Server (3)

 
All slots filled
Johnny Hengel
Areli Jimenez
Jayda Delarue
03/22/2020 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Server (3)

 
All slots filled
Diana Pham
Mya Owens
Michael Ludlam
9:30am - 10:30am  

Server (3)

 
All slots filled
Joseph Amezcua
Athena Schauner
Joseph Nguyen
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Server (3)

 
All slots filled
Vietnamese Parishioners (3)
03/25/2020 (Wed.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Server (3)

 
All slots filled
Jayda Delarue
Elaine Hesse
Andrew Kucera
03/27/2020 (Fri.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Server (3)

 
All slots filled
Isabel Landwehr
Faustine Nguyen
Alexander Dickerson
03/28/2020 (Sat.) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Server (3)

 
All slots filled
Thanh Do
Thien-Y Do
Annie Nguyen
03/29/2020 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Server (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Faith Brown
Arianna Guzman
9:30am - 10:30am  

Server (3)

 
All slots filled
Jonan & Link Moore (2)
Jayden Dao
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Server (3)

 
All slots filled
Vietnamese Parishioners (3)
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info