Monroe Parents

Monroe Cafe

Thank you so much for supporting Monroe Cafe! Monroe Cafe continues to be one of the favorite PTO sponsored activities among kids and parents and we can’t do it without our volunteers!

If for any reason, you can’t make it to the date/class you signed up for, please find someone to take your place so everything runs smoothly on Friday!

Created by:   Katheryn Mansell
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CST) Available Slot
09/21/2018 (Fri.) 11:20am - 11:50am  

Float Helpers (6)

 
All slots filled
Natalie Bremner
Susan Danial
Lauren Houder
Natalie Larrick
Parita Singla
Kara Levin

Mrs. Black - 2nd grade/1st shift

 
Lori Naccarato

Mrs. Brom - 3rd grade/1st shift

 
Reem Hassaballa

Mrs. Demopolous - 3rd grade/1st shift

 
Kay Sharples

Mrs. Keating - 1st grade/1st shift

 
Keri Christopher

Mrs. Cray - 3rd grade/1st shift

 

Mrs. Oliva - 1st grade/1st shift

 
Sudha Yalamanchi

Miss Senese - 1st grade/1st shift

 
Veronica Norman

Mrs. Schuppert - 2nd grade/1st shift

 
Katie George

Ms. Martinez - 2nd grade/1st shift

 
Crissy Wilson
11:35am - 12:15pm  

Float Helpers (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Parita Singla
Suzanne Furey

2nd Shift - 4th & 5th Grade Classes (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Fariha Dipasquale
Veronica Norman
Megan Maduri
Susan Danial
Kristin Kohn
10/19/2018 (Fri.) 11:20am - 11:50am  

Float Helpers (6)

 
All slots filled
Sudha Yalamanchi
Veronica Norman
Juhl Patterson
Haimei Tenjiku
Diane Welch
Andrew Griebenow

Mrs. Black - 2nd grade/1st shift

 
Kate Hickey

Mrs. Brom - 3rd grade/1st shift

 
Diana Bilenko

Mrs. Demopolous - 3rd grade/1st shift

 
Kay Sharples

Mrs. Keating - 1st grade/1st shift

 
Nomik Eden

Mrs. Cray - 3rd grade/1st shift

 
Molly Fikri

Mrs. Oliva - 1st grade/1st shift

 
Katie George

Miss Senese - 1st grade/1st shift

 
Reem Hassaballa

Mrs. Schuppert - 2nd grade/1st shift

 
Tracie Main

Ms. Martinez - 2nd grade/1st shift

 
Keri Christopher
11:35am - 12:15pm  

Float Helpers (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Keri Christopher
Klaudia Zapol
Suzanne Furey

2nd Shift - 4th & 5th Grade Classes (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Tracie Main
Fariha Dipasquale
Allyn Schaub
Veronica Norman
Megan Maduri
11/16/2018 (Fri.) 11:20am - 11:50am  

Float Helpers (6)

 
All slots filled
Katie George
Reem Hassaballa
Parita Singla
Kay Sharples
Ali Rago
Natalie Bremner

Mrs. Black - 2nd grade/1st shift

 
Kara Levin

Mrs. Brom - 3rd grade/1st shift

 
Sudha Yalamanchi

Mrs. Demopolous - 3rd grade/1st shift

 

Mrs. Keating - 1st grade/1st shift

 
David Welch

Mrs. Cray - 3rd grade/1st shift

 

Mrs. Oliva - 1st grade/1st shift

 
Molly Haunty

Miss Senese - 1st grade/1st shift

 
Haimei Tenjiku

Mrs. Schuppert - 2nd grade/1st shift

 
Juhl Patterson

Ms. Martinez - 2nd grade/1st shift

 
Sara Clary
11:35am - 12:15pm  

Float Helpers (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Klaudia Zapol

2nd Shift - 4th & 5th Grade Classes (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Fariha Dipasquale
Sara Clary
Parita Singla
Allyn Schaub
12/14/2018 (Fri.) 11:20am - 11:50am  

Float Helpers (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Jennifer Douglass
Sudha Yalamanchi
Natalie Bremner
Molly Haunty
Haimei Tenjiku

Mrs. Black - 2nd grade/1st shift

 
Kara Levin

Mrs. Brom - 3rd grade/1st shift

 

Mrs. Demopolous - 3rd grade/1st shift

 

Mrs. Keating - 1st grade/1st shift

 
Diane Welch

Mrs. Cray - 3rd grade/1st shift

 
Molly Fikri

Mrs. Oliva - 1st grade/1st shift

 
Katie George

Miss Senese - 1st grade/1st shift

 
Reem Hassaballa

Mrs. Schuppert - 2nd grade/1st shift

 
Tracie Main

Ms. Martinez - 2nd grade/1st shift

 
11:35am - 12:15pm  

Float Helpers (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Klaudia Zapol

2nd Shift - 4th & 5th Grade Classes (6)

 
All slots filled
Tracie Main
Fariha Dipasquale
Allyn Schaub
Megan Maduri
Molly Fikri
Lynn Nield
01/18/2019 (Fri.) 11:20am - 11:50am  

Float Helpers (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Reem Hassaballa
Parita Singla

Mrs. Black - 2nd grade/1st shift

 
Kara Levin

Mrs. Brom - 3rd grade/1st shift

 
Diana Bilenko

Mrs. Demopolous - 3rd grade/1st shift

 
Kay Sharples

Mrs. Keating - 1st grade/1st shift

 
Diane Welch

Mrs. Cray - 3rd grade/1st shift

 
Molly Fikri

Mrs. Oliva - 1st grade/1st shift

 
Sudha Yalamanchi

Miss Senese - 1st grade/1st shift

 
Veronica Norman

Mrs. Schuppert - 2nd grade/1st shift

 
Katie George

Ms. Martinez - 2nd grade/1st shift

 
Crissy Wilson
11:35am - 12:15pm  

Float Helpers (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Klaudia Zapol

2nd Shift - 4th & 5th Grade Classes (6)

 
All slots filled
Fariha Dipasquale
Amy Molfese
Allyn Schaub
Veronica Norman
Parita Singla
Megan Maduri
02/15/2019 (Fri.) 11:20am - 11:50am  

Float Helpers (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Katie George

Mrs. Black - 2nd grade/1st shift

 
Kara Levin

Mrs. Brom - 3rd grade/1st shift

 
Sudha Yalamanchi

Mrs. Demopolous - 3rd grade/1st shift

 

Mrs. Keating - 1st grade/1st shift

 

Mrs. Cray - 3rd grade/1st shift

 

Mrs. Oliva - 1st grade/1st shift

 
Diane Welch

Miss Senese - 1st grade/1st shift

 
Reem Hassaballa

Mrs. Schuppert - 2nd grade/1st shift

 
Tracie Main

Ms. Martinez - 2nd grade/1st shift

 
11:35am - 12:15pm  

Float Helpers (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Klaudia Zapol

2nd Shift - 4th & 5th Grade Classes (6)

 
All slots filled
Tracie Main
Fariha Dipasquale
Amy Molfese
Allyn Schaub
Megan Maduri
Angela Nucifora
03/15/2019 (Fri.) 11:20am - 11:50am  

Float Helpers (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Veronica Norman
Reem Hassaballa

Mrs. Black - 2nd grade/1st shift

 
Lori Naccarato

Mrs. Brom - 3rd grade/1st shift

 
Sudha Yalamanchi

Mrs. Demopolous - 3rd grade/1st shift

 

Mrs. Keating - 1st grade/1st shift

 

Mrs. Cray - 3rd grade/1st shift

 
Molly Fikri

Mrs. Oliva - 1st grade/1st shift

 
Katie George

Miss Senese - 1st grade/1st shift

 
Cindy Lau - Cornelius

Mrs. Schuppert - 2nd grade/1st shift

 
Ali Rago

Ms. Martinez - 2nd grade/1st shift

 
11:35am - 12:15pm  

Float Helpers (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Klaudia Zapol

2nd Shift - 4th & 5th Grade Classes (6)

 
All slots filled
Fariha Dipasquale
Amy Molfese
Veronica Norman
Allyn Schaub
Angela Nucifora Nucifora
Lynn Nield
04/12/2019 (Fri.) 11:20am - 11:50am  

Float Helpers (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Kara Levin
Diane Welch
David Welch

Mrs. Black - 2nd grade/1st shift

 

Mrs. Brom - 3rd grade/1st shift

 
Diana Bilenko

Mrs. Demopolous - 3rd grade/1st shift

 
Kay Sharples

Mrs. Keating - 1st grade/1st shift

 

Mrs. Cray - 3rd grade/1st shift

 
Molly Fikri

Mrs. Oliva - 1st grade/1st shift

 
Sudha Yalamanchi

Miss Senese - 1st grade/1st shift

 
Reem Hassaballa

Mrs. Schuppert - 2nd grade/1st shift

 
Katie George

Ms. Martinez - 2nd grade/1st shift

 
11:35am - 12:15pm  

Float Helpers (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Klaudia Zapol

2nd Shift - 4th & 5th Grade Classes (6)

 
All slots filled
Fariha Dipasquale
Amy Molfese
Allyn Schaub
Megan Maduri
Molly Fikri
Lynn Nield
05/17/2019 (Fri.) 11:20am - 11:50am  

Float Helpers (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Katie George
Reem Hassaballa
Kara Levin

Mrs. Black - 2nd grade/1st shift

 
Jennifer Douglass

Mrs. Brom - 3rd grade/1st shift

 

Mrs. Demopolous - 3rd grade/1st shift

 

Mrs. Keating - 1st grade/1st shift

 

Mrs. Cray - 3rd grade/1st shift

 

Mrs. Oliva - 1st grade/1st shift

 
Sudha Yalamanchi

Miss Senese - 1st grade/1st shift

 

Mrs. Schuppert - 2nd grade/1st shift

 
Susan Danial

Ms. Martinez - 2nd grade/1st shift

 
11:35am - 12:15pm  

Float Helpers (6)

 

2nd Shift - 4th & 5th Grade Classes (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Fariha Dipasquale
Allyn Schaub
Susan Danial
Lynn Nield
Klaudia Zapol


©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home