Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
High School Volunteers

Commonwealth Elementary Carnival

Commonwealth Elmentary will hold Carnival on Oct. 14, 2022. We need plenty of help .Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Date: 10/14/2022 (Fri.)

Created by:   Carnival CWE
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Location Time (CDT) Available Slot
Carnival Concessions  4:15pm - 5:15pm  

Concessions (3)

 
All slots filled
Ritvik Mangire
Roshal Sebastian
Dorian wu

Raffle

 
Deepa Sankrit
CWE Back Drive  4:15pm - 5:15pm  

Back Up (6)

 
All slots filled
Rishabh Aggarwal
Rithik Aggarwal
Rosemina Nathani
Suhani Patel
Bhavya Aluri
Sebastian Nguyen
Games  4:15pm - 5:15pm  

Bumper Car

 
Naureen Samad

5 Pin Bowl

 
Ananya Surabhi

7-11 Game

 
Atharva More
DHS

Tic-Tac-Toe

 
Giritra Goswami
Giritra

Can Can

 
Ahmar Zulfiqar

Washer Toss

 
Simmy B

Fish Pond

 
Jennifer Zhou
Jennifer Zhou

Frisbee Toss

 
Manvi Vatani

Crossbow Darts

 
Shriya Ramanan

Roller Bowler

 
neesa kolla

One Putt Golf

 
Sriram Susarla
Sriram Susarla

Tip the Cat

 
Samuel Ashiofu

Confetti Eggs (3)

 
All slots filled
Aliya Macknojia
Aliya Macknojia
Arnav Anand
Arnav
Dinesh Shetty
Dipti dad

Ski Race (3)

 
All slots filled
Vanya Goswami
none
Alina Qadeer
Ana Natraj

Team Lift (3)

 
All slots filled
Henry Xu
kathleen yan
Hannah Wang

Soccer Academy (2)

 
All slots filled
Scarlett Yu
Sudiksha Aaloori
Inflatables  4:15pm - 5:15pm  

3-n-1 Sports Court (3)

 
All slots filled
Shivam Banerjee
Keshav Vidjeabaskaran
Pushkar Seshadri
Pushkar Seshadri

T-Ball Challenge (3)

 
All slots filled
Devika Karayil
Isha Sudheer
Ramadevi DURAISAMY
Rohan mom

Monster Truck Combo (2)

 
All slots filled
Nakshatra Kothapalli
Nakshatra (Nikki) Kothapalli
Cody Zhou

Kids Zone (2)

 
All slots filled
Riva Sarang
Alvira Adtani

Giant Slide (2)

 
All slots filled
Chloe Tang
Gabriel Xiong

Obstacle Course (3)

 
All slots filled
Noor Asif
Zoya Kareem
Riva Pradhan
Rides and Booths  4:15pm - 5:15pm  

Splash a Teacher (2)

 
All slots filled
Suhani Patel
Rosemina Nathani

Train Ride

 
Neha Gupta
Carnival Concessions  5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Concessions (3)

 
All slots filled
Ritvik Mangire
Roshal Sebastian
Aliya Macknojia
Aliya Macknojia

Raffle

 
Alvira Adtani
CWE Back Drive  5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Back Up (6)

 
All slots filled
Rishabh Aggarwal
Rithik Aggarwal
Sebastian Nguyen
Sai Gangu
Sudiksha Aaloori
Ananya Surabhi
Games  5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Bumper Car

 
Dorian Wu

5 Pin Bowl

 
Stina Lim

7-11 Game

 
Trisha Vudata

Tic-Tac-Toe

 
Riva Pradhan

Can Can

 
Ahmar Zulfiqar

Washer Toss

 
Simmy B

Fish Pond

 
Jennifer Zhou
Jennifer Zhou

Frisbee Toss

 
Manvi Vatani

Crossbow Darts

 
George Cai

Roller Bowler

 
Samuel Ashiofu

One Putt Golf

 
Trisha Botcha

Tip the Cat

 
Amy Wang

Confetti Eggs (3)

 
All slots filled
Noor Asif
Zoya Kareem
Yusur Yaseen

Ski Race (3)

 
All slots filled
Jhanvi Kodikanti
Jayron Hu
Sreela Gutha

Team Lift (3)

 

Soccer Academy (2)

 
Inflatables  5:15pm - 6:15pm  

3-n-1 Sports Court (3)

 

T-Ball Challenge (3)

 

Obstacle Course (3)

 
All slots filled
Nakshatra Kothapalli
Nakshatra (Nikki) Kothapalli
Sragvi Gireesh
Sreeharshini Ambatipudi

Monster Truck Combo (2)

 
All slots filled
Kira Murakami
Cathy Zhou

Kids Zone (2)

 
All slots filled
Nidhi Vankadaru
Krish Singh

Giant Slide (2)

 
All slots filled
Naina Kurup
Maria Thuruthen
Rides and Booths  5:15pm - 6:16pm  

Splash a Teacher (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Shivam Banerjee

Train Ride

 
Atharva More
DHS
Carnival Concessions  6:15pm - 7:15pm  

Concessions (3)

 
All slots filled
Ritvik Mangire
Roshal Sebastian
Rhea Ganguly

Raffle

 
Alvira Adtani
CWE Back Drive  6:15pm - 7:15pm  

Back Up (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Rithik Aggarwal
Rishabh Aggarwal
Sai Gangu
Sudiksha Aaloori
Ananya Surabhi
Games  6:15pm - 7:15pm  

Bumper Car

 
Ahmar Zulfiqar

5 Pin Bowl

 
Amy Wang

7-11 Game

 

Tic-Tac-Toe

 

Can Can

 

Washer Toss

 
Simmy B

Fish Pond

 
Dorian Wu

Frisbee Toss

 
Manvi Vatani

Crossbow Darts

 

Roller Bowler

 
Kira Murakami

One Putt Golf

 
Rhea Ahuja

Tip the Cat

 
Samuel Ashiofu

Confetti Eggs (3)

 
All slots filled
Noor Asif
Zoya Kareem
Trisha Botcha

Ski Race (3)

 
All slots filled
Jhanvi Kodikanti
Joy Zhao
Isabella Weems
Nakshatra Kothapalli
Nakshatra (Nikki) Kothapalli

Team Lift (3)

 
All slots filled
Sreeharshini Ambatipudi
Sragvi Gireesh
Khushi Kawedia

Soccer Academy (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sreela Gutha
Rides and Booths  6:15pm - 7:15pm  

Splash a Teacher (2)

 
All slots filled
Aliya Macknojia
Aliya Macknojia
Jennifer Zhou
Jennifer Zhou

Train Ride

 
Trisha Vudata
Inflatables  6:15pm - 7:16pm  

3-n-1 Sports Court (3)

 
All slots filled
Sophia Neilson
Nathan Chang
Roshal Sebastian

T-Ball Challenge (3)

 
All slots filled
Naina Kurup
Maria Thuruthen
Krithika Ramaswamy

Obstacle Course (3)

 
All slots filled
Olivia Chang
Suhani Patel
Rosemina Nathani

Monster Truck Combo (2)

 

Kids Zone (2)

 
All slots filled
Elsa Mawani
Adelaide Clemence

Giant Slide (2)

 
All slots filled
Nidhi Vankadaru
Krish Singh
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2022 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |