Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Dakota's Walk to Emmaus

Women's Walk #62

Please place a checkmark beside all the time slots you would like to pray for.  You can select 1 or more. Then click on Submit to Signup and follow instructions.  You only have to enter your information once.

All time slots are Mountain Time Zone.  If you live in another time zone, remember to adjust your prayer time accordingly! 

Thank you for praying for Women's Walk #62!

Created by:   Walk to Emmaus
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (MST) Available Slot
11/14/2019 (Thu.) 7:00pm - 7:30pm  

*

 
Beverly Mickelson
Pierre, SD
7:30pm - 8:00pm  

*

 
Ann Hecht
Menno, SD
8:00pm - 8:30pm  

*

 
Mary Wipf
Huron SD
8:30pm - 9:00pm  

*

 
Tonya Whitmore
Huron, SD
9:00pm - 9:30pm  

*

 
Michele Slott
Rapid City, SD
9:30pm - 10:00pm  

*

 
Joan Larson
Sioux Falls, SD
10:00pm - 10:30pm  

*

 
Betty Janke
Olivet, SD
10:30pm - 11:00pm  

*

 
Dale Hora
Olivet,SD
11:00pm - 11:30pm  

*

 
Susan Ehrk
Huron, SD
11:30pm - 12:00am  

*

 
Sarah Hock
Madison, SD
11/15/2019 (Fri.) 12:00am - 12:30am  

*

 
Sarah Hock
Madison, SD
12:30am - 1:00am  

*

 
Sarah Hock
Madison, SD
1:00am - 1:30am  

*

 
Paddy Flannery
Omaha, Ne
1:30am - 2:00am  

*

 
Peggy Hora
Olivet, SD
2:00am - 2:30am  

*

 
Rob Corum
Seward, NE
2:30am - 3:00am  

*

 
Neri Chapman
Noahs of Ark Community Hot Springs, Ar Searcy, Arkansas
3:00am - 3:30am  

*

 
Richard(Rick) Losey
Phoenix AZ
3:30am - 4:00am  

*

 
DeAnn Woods
Winner, SD
4:00am - 4:30am  

*

 
Tara Otis
Omaha, NE
4:30am - 5:00am  

*

 
Crystal Whitney
Huron, SD
5:00am - 5:30am  

*

 
Tonya Whitmore
Huron, SD
5:30am - 6:00am  

*

 
Dennise Brock
Huron SD
6:00am - 6:30am  

*

 
Tommy Baruth
Sd
6:30am - 7:00am  

*

 
Val Kuestermeyer
Wolsey SD
7:00am - 7:30am  

*

 
Beverly Mickelson
Pierre, SD
7:30am - 8:00am  

*

 
Joan Larson
Sioux Falls,SD
8:00am - 8:30am  

*

 
Mavis Rombough
Virgil, SD
8:30am - 9:00am  

*

 
Marge Mellendorf
dell Rapids, SD
9:00am - 9:30am  

*

 
Marge Mellendorf
Dell Rapids, SD
9:30am - 10:00am  

*

 
Michele Slott
Rapid City, SD
10:00am - 10:30am  

*

 
Connie Zimmer
Montrose, SD
10:30am - 11:00am  

*

 
Christina Lea
Huron, SD
11:00am - 11:30am  

*

 
Joan Larson
Sioux Falls, SD
11:30am - 12:00pm  

*

 
Carrie Klare
Dell Rapids SD
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

*

 
Joy Petersen
Huron, SD
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

*

 
Darrell Pugh
Slapout Alabama
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

*

 
Andy Ryks
Garretson, SD
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

*

 
Shawn Culey
Shoreview MN
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

*

 
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

*

 
Betty Steffen
Menno, SD
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

*

 
Kleo Steffen
Menno, SD
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

*

 
Vickie Wielenga
Garretson, SD
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

*

 
Julie Baumert
Omaha, NE
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

*

 
Julie Baumert
Omaha, NE
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

*

 
Vickie Wielenga
Garretson, SD
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

*

 
Cassie Fulmer
Orleans,NE
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

*

 
Sadie Vander Wey
Lakeview, SD
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

*

 
Joy Petersen
Huron, SD
7:00pm - 7:30pm  

*

 
Jeanne Olson
Huron, SD
7:30pm - 8:00pm  

*

 
Earl H. Reed Reed
Norfolk, NE
8:00pm - 8:30pm  

*

 
Shawne Peters
Rapid City, SD
8:30pm - 9:00pm  

*

 
Shawne Peters
Rapid City
9:00pm - 9:30pm  

*

 
Mary Nelson
Dell Rapids, SD
9:30pm - 10:00pm  

*

 
Rhonda Jasmer
Huron, SD
10:00pm - 10:30pm  

*

 
Betty Janke
Olivet, SD
10:30pm - 11:00pm  

*

 
Dale Hora
Olivet,SD
11:00pm - 11:30pm  

*

 
Susan Ehrk
Huron, SD
11:30pm - 12:00am  

*

 
Sarah Hock
Madison, SD
11/16/2019 (Sat.) 12:00am - 12:30am  

*

 
Sarah Hock
Madison, SD
12:30am - 1:00am  

*

 
Sarah Hock
Madison, SD
1:00am - 1:30am  

*

 
Martha Brandt
SD
1:30am - 2:00am  

*

 
Peggy Hora
Olivet, SD
2:00am - 2:30am  

*

 
Rob Corum
Seward, NE
2:30am - 3:00am  

*

 
Jessie Knott
Arthur, NE
3:00am - 3:30am  

*

 
DeAnn Woods
Winner, SD
3:30am - 4:00am  

*

 
Carey McBride
Carey McBride
4:00am - 4:30am  

*

 
Jeanne Olson
Huron, SD
4:30am - 5:00am  

*

 
Crystal Whitney
Huron, SD
5:00am - 5:30am  

*

 
Rita Hilgedick
Huron, SD
5:30am - 6:00am  

*

 
Tonya Whitmore
Huron, SD
6:00am - 6:30am  

*

 
Dennise Brock
Huron SD
6:30am - 7:00am  

*

 
Tommy Baruth
SD
7:00am - 7:30am  

*

 
Beverly Mickelson
Pierre, SD
7:30am - 8:00am  

*

 
Martha Brandt
SD
8:00am - 8:30am  

*

 
Mavis Rombough
Virgil, SD
8:30am - 9:00am  

*

 
Marge Mellendorf
Dell Rapids, sdM
9:00am - 9:30am  

*

 
Marge Mellendorf
Dell Rapids, SD
9:30am - 10:00am  

*

 
Mary Nelson
Dell Rapids, SD
10:00am - 10:30am  

*

 
Michele Slott
Rapid City, SD
10:30am - 11:00am  

*

 
Betty Lou Duncan
Rapid City, SD
11:00am - 11:30am  

*

 
Shawn Culey
Shoreview MN
11:30am - 12:00pm  

*

 
Darrell Pugh
Slapout Alabama
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

*

 
Joy Petersen
Huron, SD
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

*

 
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

*

 
Kathryn Yost
Gering NE
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

*

 
Nancy Salmon
Canby, MN
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

*

 
Betty Steffen
Menno, SD
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

*

 
Kleo Steffen
Menno, SD
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

*

 
Vickie Wielenga
Garretson, SD
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

*

 
Vickie Wielenga
Garretson, SD
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

*

 
Audrey Krebs
Beulah ND
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

*

 
Audrey Krebs
Beulah ND
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

*

 
C J REZAC
Grant, NE
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

*

 
Rose Birgen
Madison, SD
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

*

 
Sadie Vander Wey
Lakeview, SD
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

*

 
Dennis Kennedy
Culbertson, Ne
7:00pm - 7:30pm  

*

 
Nancy Whitney
Big Stone City, SD
7:30pm - 8:00pm  

*

 
Susan Nelson
Sioux Falls, SD
8:00pm - 8:30pm  

*

 
Susan Nelson
Sioux Falls, SD
8:30pm - 9:00pm  

*

 
Teresa Rush
Sioux Falls, SD
9:00pm - 9:30pm  

*

 
Julie Baumert
Omaha, NE
9:30pm - 10:00pm  

*

 
Rhonda Jasmer
Huron, SD
10:00pm - 10:30pm  

*

 
Irene Ost
Norwich, ND
10:30pm - 11:00pm  

*

 
Dale Hora
Olivet,SD
11:00pm - 11:30pm  

*

 
Susan Ehrk
Huron, SD
11:30pm - 12:00am  

*

 
Sarah Hock
Madison, SD
11/17/2019 (Sun.) 12:00am - 12:30am  

*

 
Sarah Hock
Madison, SD
12:30am - 1:00am  

*

 
Sarah Hock
Madison, SD
1:00am - 1:30am  

*

 
DeAnn Woods
Winner, SD
1:30am - 2:00am  

*

 
Peggy Hora
Olivet, SD
2:00am - 2:30am  

*

 
Jessie Knott
Arthur, NE
2:30am - 3:00am  

*

 
Venedith Vargas
Ana Rico, France
3:00am - 3:30am  

*

 
Venedith Vargas
Mirtha Lobos, Uruguay
3:30am - 4:00am  

*

 
Carey McBride
Carey McBride
4:00am - 4:30am  

*

 
Jeanne Olson
Huron, SD
4:30am - 5:00am  

*

 
Crystal Whitney
Huron, SD
5:00am - 5:30am  

*

 
Rita Hilgedick
Huron, SD
5:30am - 6:00am  

*

 
Irene Ost
Norwich, ND
6:00am - 6:30am  

*

 
Tommy Baruth
SD
6:30am - 7:00am  

*

 
Rhonda Jasmer
Huron, SD
7:00am - 7:30am  

*

 
Beverly Mickelson
Pierre, SD
7:30am - 8:00am  

*

 
8:00am - 8:30am  

*

 
Mavis Rombough
Virgil, SD
8:30am - 9:00am  

*

 
Vickie Wielenga
Garretson, SD
9:00am - 9:30am  

*

 
Vickie Wielenga
Garretson, SD
9:30am - 10:00am  

*

 
Richard(Rick) Losey
Phoenix AZ
10:00am - 10:30am  

*

 
Jessie Knott
Arthur, NE
10:30am - 11:00am  

*

 
JEANNE MORRISON
Omaha, Ne
11:00am - 11:30am  

*

 
Martha Brandt
SD
11:30am - 12:00pm  

*

 
Dennis Kennedy
Culbertson, Ne
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

*

 
Scott Nikont
Winner, SD
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

*

 
Howard Grinager
Brookings, sd
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

*

 
Glenda McCarthy
Golden Valley, AZ
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

*

 
Glenda McCarthy
Golden Valley, AZ
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

*

 
Betty Steffen
Menno, SD
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

*

 
Kleo Steffen
Menno,SD
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

*

 
Vickie Wielenga
Garretson, SD
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

*

 
Vickie Wielenga
Garretson, SD
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

*

 
Shawn Culey
Shoreview MN
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

*

 
Becky Lowry
Fremont,Nebraska
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

*

 
Lynn Hizer
Omaha, NE
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

*

 
Tonya Whitmore
Huron, SD
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

*

 
Scott Nikont
Winner, SD
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

*

 
Scott Nikont
Winner, SD
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service