Roosevelt Hot Lunch

Roosevelt Pizza Lunch

Created by:   Megan Brady
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CST) Available Slot
11/28/2018 (Wed.) 1st and 5th/3rd Grade - SOUTH GYM  10:55am - 11:55am  

1st and 5th/3rd Grades (4)

 
All slots filled
Maura Cullen
My daughter is in 1st grade.
Sarah Chacko
My daughter is in 1st grade.
Katarzyna Gluchowska
Christopher Calvetti
2nd/4th Grade - NORTH GYM  10:55am - 11:55am  

2nd/4th grades (3)

 
All slots filled
Kathy Meade
4th grade please
MARIANA KOTZEVA
Laurie Honza
4th grade
where needed!  10:55am - 11:55am  

Floater Help

fill in where needed

 
12/05/2018 (Wed.) 1st and 5th/3rd Grade - SOUTH GYM  10:55am - 11:55am  

1st and 5th/3rd Grades (4)

 
All slots filled
Melissa Ford
Lauren Dickson
Melissa Lane
Jill Terpstra
2nd/4th Grade - NORTH GYM  10:55am - 11:55am  

2nd/4th grades (3)

 
All slots filled
Jeanette S Norlock
MARIANA KOTZEVA
Laurie Honza
4th grade
where needed!  10:55am - 11:55am  

Floater Help

fill in where needed

 
Eileen Gallagher-McGInty
12/12/2018 (Wed.) 1st and 5th/3rd Grade - SOUTH GYM  10:55am - 11:55am  

1st and 5th/3rd Grades (4)

 
All slots filled
Liz Cataudella
Maura Cullen
My daughter is in 1st grade.
Laura Abukhalaf
Ida Syjud
3th grade please
2nd/4th Grade - NORTH GYM  10:55am - 11:55am  

2nd/4th grades (3)

 
All slots filled
MARIANA KOTZEVA
Laurie Honza
4th grade
Amy Brown
where needed!  10:55am - 11:55am  

Floater Help

fill in where needed

 
Christopher Calvetti
12/19/2018 (Wed.) 1st and 5th/3rd Grade - SOUTH GYM  10:55am - 11:55am  

1st and 5th/3rd Grades (4)

 
All slots filled
Kelly Tone
Beth Purtell
Marlene Arteta
Renee Verisario
2nd/4th Grade - NORTH GYM  10:55am - 11:55am  

2nd/4th grades (3)

 
All slots filled
Jeanette S Norlock
MARIANA KOTZEVA
Nathan Labutka
where needed!  10:55am - 11:55am  

Floater Help

fill in where needed

 
Kathy Meade
01/09/2019 (Wed.) 1st and 5th/3rd Grade - SOUTH GYM  10:55am - 11:55am  

1st and 5th/3rd Grades (4)

 
All slots filled
Liz Cataudella
Marlene Arteta
Amy Douglass
1st
Jill Terpstra
2nd/4th Grade - NORTH GYM  10:55am - 11:55am  

2nd/4th grades (3)

 
All slots filled
MARIANA KOTZEVA
Nathan Labutka
Laura Abukhalaf
where needed!  10:55am - 11:55am  

Floater Help

fill in where needed

 
Kathy Meade
01/16/2019 (Wed.) 1st and 5th/3rd Grade - SOUTH GYM  10:55am - 11:55am  

1st and 5th/3rd Grades (4)

 
All slots filled
Lauren Dickson
Maura Cullen
My daughter is in 1st grade.
Beth Purtell
Renee Verisario
2nd/4th Grade - NORTH GYM  10:55am - 11:55am  

2nd/4th grades (3)

 
All slots filled
Amanda Byrne
MARIANA KOTZEVA
Amy Brown
where needed!  10:55am - 11:55am  

Floater Help

fill in where needed

 
Christopher Calvetti
01/23/2019 (Wed.) 1st and 5th/3rd Grade - SOUTH GYM  10:55am - 11:55am  

1st and 5th/3rd Grades (4)

 
All slots filled
Liz Cataudella
Laura Abukhalaf
Marlene Arteta
Renee Verisario
2nd/4th Grade - NORTH GYM  10:55am - 11:55am  

2nd/4th grades (3)

 
All slots filled
MARIANA KOTZEVA
Nathan Labutka
Kathy Meade
where needed!  10:55am - 11:55am  

Floater Help

fill in where needed

 
01/30/2019 (Wed.) 1st and 5th/3rd Grade - SOUTH GYM  10:55am - 11:55am  

1st and 5th/3rd Grades (4)

 
All slots filled
Marlene Arteta
Amy Douglass
1st
Renee Verisario
Katarzyna Gluchowska
2nd/4th Grade - NORTH GYM  10:55am - 11:55am  

2nd/4th grades (3)

 
All slots filled
Peter Zalinski
MARIANA KOTZEVA
Kathy Meade
where needed!  10:55am - 11:55am  

Floater Help

fill in where needed

 
02/06/2019 (Wed.) 1st and 5th/3rd Grade - SOUTH GYM  10:55am - 11:55am  

1st and 5th/3rd Grades (4)

 
All slots filled
Liz Cataudella
Marlene Arteta
Amy Douglass
1st
Jill Terpstra
2nd/4th Grade - NORTH GYM  10:55am - 11:55am  

2nd/4th grades (3)

 
All slots filled
MARIANA KOTZEVA
Nathan Labutka
Laura Abukhalaf
where needed!  10:55am - 11:55am  

Floater Help

fill in where needed

 
02/13/2019 (Wed.) 1st and 5th/3rd Grade - SOUTH GYM  10:55am - 11:55am  

1st and 5th/3rd Grades (4)

 
All slots filled
Amy O'Brien
Son in 1st grade
Marlene Arteta
Amy Douglass
1st
Renee Verisario
2nd/4th Grade - NORTH GYM  10:55am - 11:55am  

2nd/4th grades (3)

 
All slots filled
MARIANA KOTZEVA
Nathan Labutka
Jen Panattoni
where needed!  10:55am - 11:55am  

Floater Help

fill in where needed

 
Christopher Calvetti
02/20/2019 (Wed.) 1st and 5th/3rd Grade - SOUTH GYM  10:55am - 11:55am  

1st and 5th/3rd Grades (4)

 
All slots filled
Lauren Dickson
Liz Cataudella
Maura Cullen
My daughter is in 1st grade.
Renee Verisario
2nd/4th Grade - NORTH GYM  10:55am - 11:55am  

2nd/4th grades (3)

 
All slots filled
MARIANA KOTZEVA
Kathy Meade
Allison Marschke
4th grade please
where needed!  10:55am - 11:55am  

Floater Help

fill in where needed

 
02/27/2019 (Wed.) 1st and 5th/3rd Grade - SOUTH GYM  10:55am - 11:55am  

1st and 5th/3rd Grades (4)

 
All slots filled
Beth Purtell
Marlene Arteta
Amy Douglass
1st
Sarah Chacko
2nd/4th Grade - NORTH GYM  10:55am - 11:55am  

2nd/4th grades (3)

 
All slots filled
MARIANA KOTZEVA
Nathan Labutka
Amy Brown
where needed!  10:55am - 11:55am  

Floater Help

fill in where needed

 
03/06/2019 (Wed.) 1st and 5th/3rd Grade - SOUTH GYM  10:55am - 11:55am  

1st and 5th/3rd Grades (4)

 
All slots filled
Liz Cataudella
Marlene Arteta
Renee Verisario
Jill Terpstra
2nd/4th Grade - NORTH GYM  10:55am - 11:55am  

2nd/4th grades (3)

 
All slots filled
MARIANA KOTZEVA
Laura Abukhalaf
Jen Panattoni
where needed!  10:55am - 11:55am  

Floater Help

fill in where needed

 
Christopher Calvetti
03/13/2019 (Wed.) 1st and 5th/3rd Grade - SOUTH GYM  10:55am - 11:55am  

1st and 5th/3rd Grades (4)

 
All slots filled
Lauren Dickson
Maura Cullen
My daughter is in 1st grade.
Marlene Arteta
Renee Verisario
2nd/4th Grade - NORTH GYM  10:55am - 11:55am  

2nd/4th grades (3)

 
All slots filled
MARIANA KOTZEVA
Elena Demos (Aridas)
4th grade please
Angela Alexandrakis
where needed!  10:55am - 11:55am  

Floater Help

fill in where needed

 
03/20/2019 (Wed.) 1st and 5th/3rd Grade - SOUTH GYM  10:55am - 11:55am  

1st and 5th/3rd Grades (4)

 
All slots filled
Liz Cataudella
Beth Purtell
Marlene Arteta
Ida Syjud
3th grade please
2nd/4th Grade - NORTH GYM  10:55am - 11:55am  

2nd/4th grades (3)

 
All slots filled
MARIANA KOTZEVA
Angela Alexandrakis
Kathy Chandler
where needed!  10:55am - 11:55am  

Floater Help

fill in where needed

 
04/03/2019 (Wed.) 1st and 5th/3rd Grade - SOUTH GYM  10:55am - 11:55am  

1st and 5th/3rd Grades (4)

 
All slots filled
Liz Cataudella
Marlene Arteta
Renee Verisario
Jill Jaroch
2nd/4th Grade - NORTH GYM  10:55am - 11:55am  

2nd/4th grades (3)

 
All slots filled
MARIANA KOTZEVA
Laura Abukhalaf
Sarah Chacko
where needed!  10:55am - 11:55am  

Floater Help

fill in where needed

 
Christopher Calvetti
04/10/2019 (Wed.) 1st and 5th/3rd Grade - SOUTH GYM  10:55am - 11:55am  

1st and 5th/3rd Grades (4)

 
All slots filled
Lauren Dickson
Maura Cullen
My daughter is in 1st grade.
Marlene Arteta
Renee Verisario
2nd/4th Grade - NORTH GYM  10:55am - 11:55am  

2nd/4th grades (3)

 
All slots filled
Peter Zalinski
MARIANA KOTZEVA
laura jurek
where needed!  10:55am - 11:55am  

Floater Help

fill in where needed

 
04/17/2019 (Wed.) 1st and 5th/3rd Grade - SOUTH GYM  10:55am - 11:55am  

1st and 5th/3rd Grades (4)

 
All slots filled
Liz Cataudella
Beth Purtell
Marlene Arteta
Renee Verisario
2nd/4th Grade - NORTH GYM  10:55am - 11:55am  

2nd/4th grades (3)

 
All slots filled
MARIANA KOTZEVA
Allison Marschke
4th please
Eileen McGinty
where needed!  10:55am - 11:55am  

Floater Help

fill in where needed

 
04/24/2019 (Wed.) 1st and 5th/3rd Grade - SOUTH GYM  10:55am - 11:55am  

1st and 5th/3rd Grades (4)

 
All slots filled
Marlene Arteta
Renee Verisario
Jill Terpstra
Sarah Chacko
2nd/4th Grade - NORTH GYM  10:55am - 11:55am  

2nd/4th grades (3)

 
All slots filled
MARIANA KOTZEVA
Eileen Gallagher-McGinty
Kara Soderberg
where needed!  10:55am - 11:55am  

Floater Help

fill in where needed

 
05/01/2019 (Wed.) 1st and 5th/3rd Grade - SOUTH GYM  10:55am - 11:55am  

1st and 5th/3rd Grades (4)

 
All slots filled
Liz Cataudella
Lauren Dickson
Maura Cullen
My daughter is in 1st grade.
Renee Verisario
2nd/4th Grade - NORTH GYM  10:55am - 11:55am  

2nd/4th grades (3)

 
All slots filled
Laura Abukhalaf
Amy Brown
Chandra Kearney
where needed!  10:55am - 11:55am  

Floater Help

fill in where needed

 
05/08/2019 (Wed.) 1st and 5th/3rd Grade - SOUTH GYM  10:55am - 11:55am  

1st and 5th/3rd Grades (4)

 
All slots filled
Amy O'Brien
Son in 1st grade
Allison Marschke
1st please
Marlene Arteta
Renee Verisario
2nd/4th Grade - NORTH GYM  10:55am - 11:55am  

2nd/4th grades (3)

 
All slots filled
MARIANA KOTZEVA
Kathy Meade
Jen Panattoni
where needed!  10:55am - 11:55am  

Floater Help

fill in where needed

 
05/15/2019 (Wed.) 1st and 5th/3rd Grade - SOUTH GYM  10:55am - 11:55am  

1st and 5th/3rd Grades (4)

 
All slots filled
Liz Cataudella
Marlene Arteta
Renee Verisario
Berh Purtell
2nd/4th Grade - NORTH GYM  10:55am - 11:55am  

2nd/4th grades (3)

 
All slots filled
MARIANA KOTZEVA
Kathy Chandler
Eileen Gallagher-McGinty
where needed!  10:55am - 11:55am  

Floater Help

fill in where needed

 
05/22/2019 (Wed.) 1st and 5th/3rd Grade - SOUTH GYM  10:55am - 11:55am  

1st and 5th/3rd Grades (4)

 
All slots filled
Laura Abukhalaf
Marlene Arteta
Renee Verisario
Ida Syjud
3th grade please
2nd/4th Grade - NORTH GYM  10:55am - 11:55am  

2nd/4th grades (3)

 
All slots filled
MARIANA KOTZEVA
Kathy Meade
Kara Soderberg
where needed!  10:55am - 11:55am  

Floater Help

fill in where needed

 
05/29/2019 (Wed.) 1st and 5th/3rd Grade - SOUTH GYM  10:55am - 11:55am  

1st and 5th/3rd Grades (4)

 
All slots filled
Liz Cataudella
Marlene Arteta
Renee Verisario
Patrick O’Mara
2nd/4th Grade - NORTH GYM  10:55am - 11:55am  

2nd/4th grades (3)

 
All slots filled
MARIANA KOTZEVA
Kara Soderberg
laura jurek
4th grade please
where needed!  10:55am - 11:55am  

Floater Help

fill in where needed

 
06/05/2019 (Wed.) 1st and 5th/3rd Grade - SOUTH GYM  10:55am - 11:55am  

1st and 5th/3rd Grades (4)

 
All slots filled
Maura Cullen
My daughter is in 1st grade.
Marlene Arteta
Renee Verisario
laura jurek
2nd/4th Grade - NORTH GYM  10:55am - 11:55am  

2nd/4th grades (3)

 
All slots filled
MARIANA KOTZEVA
Eileen Gallagher-McGInty
Chandra Kearney
where needed!  10:55am - 11:55am  

Floater Help

fill in where needed

 


©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home