Roosevelt Hot Lunch

Roosevelt Pizza Lunch

Created by:   Megan Brady
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CDT) Available Slot
09/26/2018 (Wed.) 1st and 5th/3rd Grade - SOUTH GYM  10:55am - 11:55am  

1st and 5th/3rd Grades (4)

 
All slots filled
Liz Cataudella
Maura Cullen
My daughter is in 1st grade.
David Martinez
1st grader
Marlene Arteta
2nd/4th Grade - NORTH GYM  10:55am - 11:55am  

2nd/4th grades (3)

 
All slots filled
Nicole Galayda
Amanda Byrne Lynch
Amy Brown
10/03/2018 (Wed.) 1st and 5th/3rd Grade - SOUTH GYM  10:55am - 11:55am  

1st and 5th/3rd Grades (4)

 
All slots filled
Melissa Ford
Lauren Dickson
Ida Melbye
Jill Terpstra
2nd/4th Grade - NORTH GYM  10:55am - 11:55am  

2nd/4th grades (3)

 
All slots filled
Amanda Byrne Lynch
Kathy Meade
4th Grade please
Angela Alexandrakis
10/10/2018 (Wed.) 1st and 5th/3rd Grade - SOUTH GYM  10:55am - 11:55am  

1st and 5th/3rd Grades (4)

 
All slots filled
Elizabethh Lacorcia
Elizabeth Eshoo
My daughter is in first
Sara Press
Marlene Arteta
2nd/4th Grade - NORTH GYM  10:55am - 11:55am  

2nd/4th grades (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
MARIANA KOTZEVA
Amber Fleura
10/17/2018 (Wed.) 1st and 5th/3rd Grade - SOUTH GYM  10:55am - 11:55am  

1st and 5th/3rd Grades (4)

 
All slots filled
Amy O'Brien
Son in 1st
Liz Cataudella
Maura Cullen
My daughter is in 1st grade.
Marlene Arteta
2nd/4th Grade - NORTH GYM  10:55am - 11:55am  

2nd/4th grades (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Jeanette S Norlock
MARIANA KOTZEVA
10/24/2018 (Wed.) 1st and 5th/3rd Grade - SOUTH GYM  10:55am - 11:55am  

1st and 5th/3rd Grades (4)

 
All slots filled
Deepa Prasad
Laura Abukhalaf
Allison Marschke
1st grade
Beth Purtell
2nd/4th Grade - NORTH GYM  10:55am - 11:55am  

2nd/4th grades (3)

 
All slots filled
Kathy Meade
4th grade please
MARIANA KOTZEVA
Angela Alexandrakis
10/31/2018 (Wed.) 1st and 5th/3rd Grade - SOUTH GYM  10:55am - 11:55am  

1st and 5th/3rd Grades (4)

 
All slots filled
Melissa Lane
First
Hope Petermann
Liz Cataudella
Caitlin Ryan
2nd/4th Grade - NORTH GYM  10:55am - 11:55am  

2nd/4th grades (3)

 
All slots filled
Jeanette S Norlock
MARIANA KOTZEVA
Angela Alexandrakis
11/07/2018 (Wed.) 1st and 5th/3rd Grade - SOUTH GYM  10:55am - 11:55am  

1st and 5th/3rd Grades (4)

 
All slots filled
Elizabeth Eshoo
My daughter is in first
Elizabeth Lacorcia
Franny Lacorcia - my daughter is in 1st grade!
Melissa Lane
First grade
Ida Syjud
3rd grade please
2nd/4th Grade - NORTH GYM  10:55am - 11:55am  

2nd/4th grades (3)

 
All slots filled
Amanda Byrne Lynch
Peter Zalinski
Amy Brown
11/14/2018 (Wed.) 1st and 5th/3rd Grade - SOUTH GYM  10:55am - 11:55am  

1st and 5th/3rd Grades (4)

 
All slots filled
Lauren Dickson
Amy O'Brien
Son in 1st grade
Liz Cataudella
Beth Purtell
2nd/4th Grade - NORTH GYM  10:55am - 11:55am  

2nd/4th grades (3)

 
All slots filled
Sara Press
Jeanette S Norlock
MARIANA KOTZEVA
11/28/2018 (Wed.) 1st and 5th/3rd Grade - SOUTH GYM  10:55am - 11:55am  

1st and 5th/3rd Grades (4)

 
All slots filled
Liz Cataudella
Maura Cullen
My daughter is in 1st grade.
Laura Abukhalaf
Jason Centella
Son in 1st grade
2nd/4th Grade - NORTH GYM  10:55am - 11:55am  

2nd/4th grades (3)

 
All slots filled
Kathy Meade
4th grade please
MARIANA KOTZEVA
Laurie Honza
4th grade
12/05/2018 (Wed.) 1st and 5th/3rd Grade - SOUTH GYM  10:55am - 11:55am  

1st and 5th/3rd Grades (4)

 
All slots filled
Melissa Ford
Lauren Dickson
Melissa Lane
Jill Terpstra
2nd/4th Grade - NORTH GYM  10:55am - 11:55am  

2nd/4th grades (3)

 
All slots filled
Jeanette S Norlock
MARIANA KOTZEVA
Laurie Honza
4th grade
12/12/2018 (Wed.) 1st and 5th/3rd Grade - SOUTH GYM  10:55am - 11:55am  

1st and 5th/3rd Grades (4)

 
All slots filled
Liz Cataudella
Maura Cullen
My daughter is in 1st grade.
Laura Abukhalaf
Ida Syjud
3th grade please
2nd/4th Grade - NORTH GYM  10:55am - 11:55am  

2nd/4th grades (3)

 
All slots filled
MARIANA KOTZEVA
Laurie Honza
4th grade
Amy Brown
12/19/2018 (Wed.) 1st and 5th/3rd Grade - SOUTH GYM  10:55am - 11:55am  

1st and 5th/3rd Grades (4)

 
All slots filled
Kelly Tone
Beth Purtell
Marlene Arteta
Renee Verisario
2nd/4th Grade - NORTH GYM  10:55am - 11:55am  

2nd/4th grades (3)

 
All slots filled
Jeanette S Norlock
MARIANA KOTZEVA
Nathan Labutka
01/09/2019 (Wed.) 1st and 5th/3rd Grade - SOUTH GYM  10:55am - 11:55am  

1st and 5th/3rd Grades (4)

 
All slots filled
Liz Cataudella
Marlene Arteta
Amy Douglass
1st
Jill Terpstra
2nd/4th Grade - NORTH GYM  10:55am - 11:55am  

2nd/4th grades (3)

 
All slots filled
MARIANA KOTZEVA
Nathan Labutka
Laura Abukhalaf
01/16/2019 (Wed.) 1st and 5th/3rd Grade - SOUTH GYM  10:55am - 11:55am  

1st and 5th/3rd Grades (4)

 
All slots filled
Lauren Dickson
Maura Cullen
My daughter is in 1st grade.
Beth Purtell
Renee Verisario
2nd/4th Grade - NORTH GYM  10:55am - 11:55am  

2nd/4th grades (3)

 
All slots filled
Amanda Byrne
MARIANA KOTZEVA
Amy Brown
01/23/2019 (Wed.) 1st and 5th/3rd Grade - SOUTH GYM  10:55am - 11:55am  

1st and 5th/3rd Grades (4)

 
All slots filled
Liz Cataudella
Laura Abukhalaf
Marlene Arteta
Renee Verisario
2nd/4th Grade - NORTH GYM  10:55am - 11:55am  

2nd/4th grades (3)

 
All slots filled
MARIANA KOTZEVA
Nathan Labutka
Kathy Meade
01/30/2019 (Wed.) 1st and 5th/3rd Grade - SOUTH GYM  10:55am - 11:55am  

1st and 5th/3rd Grades (4)

 
All slots filled
Marlene Arteta
Amy Douglass
1st
Renee Verisario
Katarzyna Gluchowska
2nd/4th Grade - NORTH GYM  10:55am - 11:55am  

2nd/4th grades (3)

 
All slots filled
Peter Zalinski
MARIANA KOTZEVA
Kathy Meade
02/06/2019 (Wed.) 1st and 5th/3rd Grade - SOUTH GYM  10:55am - 11:55am  

1st and 5th/3rd Grades (4)

 
All slots filled
Liz Cataudella
Marlene Arteta
Amy Douglass
1st
Jill Terpstra
2nd/4th Grade - NORTH GYM  10:55am - 11:55am  

2nd/4th grades (3)

 
All slots filled
MARIANA KOTZEVA
Nathan Labutka
Laura Abukhalaf
02/13/2019 (Wed.) 1st and 5th/