Eucharistic Exposition

TUESDAY Adoration Schedule

Eucharistic Exposition is held weekly in the Blessed Sacrament Chapel (main church) on TUESDAYS from 7:45am until 8:00pm and Fridays beginning at 7:45am and ending at 7:45am on Saturday mornings.

This sign-up link is for TUESDAYS. A separate link is available for Fridays.

 

 

 

Location: Blessed Sacrament Chapel - Main Church

Created by:   Kerry Clapper
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EST) Available Slot
02/13/2018 (Tue.) 8:00am - 9:00am  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Gerri Stanko
9:00am - 10:00am  
Adorer (4)  
2 of 4 slots filled
Karen Talbert
Lisa TODD
10:00am - 11:00am  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Matt Kettinger
11:00am - 12:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Cathy Mutchler
12:00pm - 1:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Kathy Kurtz
1:00pm - 2:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
2 of 4 slots filled
Georgia Wonderly
Gail Cronin
2:00pm - 3:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Beth Seman
3:00pm - 4:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Patty Worstell
4:00pm - 5:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
3 of 4 slots filled
Darcy Smith
Richard Gralak
Jean Gralak
5:00pm - 6:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
2 of 4 slots filled
Fred Coutinho
Connie Arnold
6:00pm - 7:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
2 of 4 slots filled
Ron Kujawa (2)
7:00pm - 8:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Aggie Hempfling
02/20/2018 (Tue.) 8:00am - 9:00am  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Gerri Stanko
9:00am - 10:00am  
Adorer (4)  
2 of 4 slots filled
Susan Campbell
Lisa TODD
10:00am - 11:00am  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Linda Bash
11:00am - 12:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Cathy Mutchler
12:00pm - 1:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Kathy Kurtz
1:00pm - 2:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Georgia Wonderly
2:00pm - 3:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Beth Seman
3:00pm - 4:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
3 of 4 slots filled
Patty Worstell
Richard Gralak
Jean Gralak
4:00pm - 5:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Shelley Bishop
5:00pm - 6:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Fred Coutinho
6:00pm - 7:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
2 of 4 slots filled
Ron Kujawa (2)
7:00pm - 8:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Aggie Hempfling
02/27/2018 (Tue.) 8:00am - 9:00am  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Gerri Stanko
9:00am - 10:00am  
Adorer (4)  
2 of 4 slots filled
Susan Campbell
Lisa TODD
10:00am - 11:00am  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Cheryl Jones Jones
11:00am - 12:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Cathy Mutchler
12:00pm - 1:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Kathy Kurtz
1:00pm - 2:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
3 of 4 slots filled
Georgia Wonderly
Richard Gralak
Jean Gralak
2:00pm - 3:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Beth Seman
3:00pm - 4:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Patty Worstell
4:00pm - 5:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Darcy Smith
5:00pm - 6:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
2 of 4 slots filled
Fred Coutinho
Connie Arnold
6:00pm - 7:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
2 of 4 slots filled
Ron Kujawa (2)
7:00pm - 8:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Aggie Hempfling
03/06/2018 (Tue.) 8:00am - 9:00am  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Gerri Stanko
9:00am - 10:00am  
Adorer (4)  
2 of 4 slots filled
Susan Campbell
Karen Talbert
10:00am - 11:00am  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Cheryl Jones Jones
11:00am - 12:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Cathy Mutchler
12:00pm - 1:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Kathy Kurtz
1:00pm - 2:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Georgia Wonderly
2:00pm - 3:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Beth Seman
3:00pm - 4:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Patty Worstell
4:00pm - 5:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Shelley Bishop
5:00pm - 6:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Fred Coutinho
6:00pm - 7:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
2 of 4 slots filled
Becky & Nick Fahim (2)
7:00pm - 8:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Aggie Hempfling
03/13/2018 (Tue.) 8:00am - 9:00am  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Gerri Stanko
9:00am - 10:00am  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Cheryl Jones Jones
10:00am - 11:00am  
Adorer (4)  
2 of 4 slots filled
Jean Gralak
Richard Gralak
11:00am - 12:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Cathy Mutchler
12:00pm - 1:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Kathy Kurtz
1:00pm - 2:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Georgia Wonderly
2:00pm - 3:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Beth Seman
3:00pm - 4:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Patty Worstell
4:00pm - 5:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
5:00pm - 6:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
2 of 4 slots filled
Fred Coutinho
Connie Arnold
6:00pm - 7:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
2 of 4 slots filled
Karon Kujawa (2)
7:00pm - 8:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Aggie Hempfling
03/20/2018 (Tue.) 8:00am - 9:00am  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Gerri Stanko
9:00am - 10:00am  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Karen Talbert
10:00am - 11:00am  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Linda Bash
11:00am - 12:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Cathy Mutchler
12:00pm - 1:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Kathy Kurtz
1:00pm - 2:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Georgia Wonderly
2:00pm - 3:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Beth Seman
3:00pm - 4:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Patty Worstell
4:00pm - 5:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Shelley Bishop
5:00pm - 6:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Fred Coutinho
6:00pm - 7:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
2 of 4 slots filled
Richard Gralak
Jean Gralak
7:00pm - 8:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Aggie Hempfling


©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home