Eucharistic Exposition

TUESDAY Adoration Schedule for September - December 2017

Eucharistic Exposition is held weekly in the Blessed Sacrament Chapel (main church) on TUESDAYS from 7:45am until 8:00pm and on FRIDAYS from 7:45am until 8:50am and again from 10:00am until 7:45am on Saturday morning.

This sign-up link is for TUESDAYS, September through December 2017. A separate link is available for Fridays.

We WILL NOT have exposition on the following days:

Friday-Saturday, September 1 & 2

Tuesday, September 5

Friday-Saturday, November 10 & 11

Friday-Saturday, November 24 & 25

Friday-Saturday, December 22 & 23

Tuesday, December 26

Friday-Saturday,  December 29 & 30

Friday, December 8 is the Feast of the Immaculate Conception - a Holy Day of Obligation. Exposition will be held from 7:45am until 8:50am, 10:00am until 6:50pm and then resume immediately following the final Holy Day Mass and run throughout the night until 7:45am on Saturday.

Location: Blessed Sacrament Chapel - Main Church

Created by:   Kerry Clapper
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT) Available Slot
09/12/2017 (Tue.) 8:00am - 9:00am  
Adorer (4)  
3 of 4 slots filled
Gerri Stanko
Bob & Louise Laube (2)
9:00am - 10:00am  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Morgan Stegemiller
10:00am - 11:00am  
Adorer (4)  
All slots filled
Mamie Yeagle
Rick Gralak (2)
Sandy Weaver
11:00am - 12:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Cathy Mutchler
12:00pm - 1:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
2 of 4 slots filled
Kathy Kurtz
Susan McAfee
1:00pm - 2:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Georgia Wonderly
2:00pm - 3:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Beth Seman
3:00pm - 4:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Ann Fenimore
4:00pm - 5:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
3 of 4 slots filled
Patty Worstell
Vicki Warner
Dylana Ravenscroft
5:00pm - 6:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
All slots filled
Virginia Fenimore
I will be glad to take the 5 to 6 on all Tuesdays!
Connie Arnold
Margo&Randy Kilburn (2)
6:00pm - 7:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
All slots filled
Fred Coutinho (4)
7:00pm - 8:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
2 of 4 slots filled
Shelley Bishop
Aggie Hempfling
09/19/2017 (Tue.) 8:00am - 9:00am  
Adorer (4)  
3 of 4 slots filled
Gerri Stanko
Bob & Louise Laube (2)
9:00am - 10:00am  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Morgan Stegemiller
10:00am - 11:00am  
Adorer (4)  
2 of 4 slots filled
Linda Bash
Sandy Weaver
11:00am - 12:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Cathy Mutchler
12:00pm - 1:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Kathy Kurtz
1:00pm - 2:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
2 of 4 slots filled
Georgia Wonderly
Sue Decker
2:00pm - 3:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Beth Seman
3:00pm - 4:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
2 of 4 slots filled
Patty Zickert
patty zickert
4:00pm - 5:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
3 of 4 slots filled
Patti Worstell
Vicki Warner
Dylana Ravenscroft
5:00pm - 6:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Virginia Fenimore
6:00pm - 7:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
All slots filled
Fred Coutinho (4)
7:00pm - 8:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
2 of 4 slots filled
Rick Gralak (2)
09/26/2017 (Tue.) 8:00am - 8:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Gerri Stanko
9:00am - 10:00am  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Morgan Stegemiller
10:00am - 11:00am  
Adorer (4)  
2 of 4 slots filled
Alyssa Brown
Sandy Weaver
11:00am - 12:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Cathy Mutchler
12:00pm - 1:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Kathy Kurtz
1:00pm - 2:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Georgia Wonderly
2:00pm - 3:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Beth Seman
3:00pm - 4:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Shelley Bishop
4:00pm - 5:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
3 of 4 slots filled
Patti Worstell
Vicki Warner
Dylana Ravenscroft
5:00pm - 6:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
3 of 4 slots filled
Virginia Fenimore
Connie Arnold
Randy & Margo Kieher
6:00pm - 7:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
All slots filled
Fred Coutinho (4)
7:00pm - 8:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Aggie Hempfling
10/03/2017 (Tue.) 8:00am - 9:00am  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Gerri Stanko
9:00am - 10:00am  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Morgan Stegemiller
10:00am - 11:00am  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Sandy Weaver
11:00am - 12:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Cathy Mutchler
12:00pm - 1:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Kathy Kurtz
1:00pm - 2:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Georgia Wonderly
2:00pm - 3:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
2 of 4 slots filled
Beth Seman
Gail Cronin
3:00pm - 4:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
sherri meyer
4:00pm - 5:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
3 of 4 slots filled
Patti Worstell
Vicki Warner
Dylana Ravenscroft
5:00pm - 6:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
2 of 4 slots filled
Virginia Fenimore
Randy & Margo Kieher
6:00pm - 7:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
All slots filled
Fred Coutinho (4)
7:00pm - 8:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Aggie Hempfling
10/10/2017 (Tue.) 8:00am - 9:00am  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Gerri Stanko
9:00am - 10:00am  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Morgan Stegemiller
10:00am - 11:00am  
Adorer (4)  
3 of 4 slots filled
Alyssa Brown
Sandy Weaver
Donna Taorad
11:00am - 12:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Cathy Mutchler
12:00pm - 1:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Kathy Kurtz
1:00pm - 2:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Georgia Wonderly
2:00pm - 3:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Beth Seman
3:00pm - 4:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Shelley Bishop
4:00pm - 5:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
All slots filled
Patti Worstell
Vicki Warner
Dylana Ravenscroft
Kathy Karchur
5:00pm - 6:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
3 of 4 slots filled
Virginia Fenimore
Connie Arnold
Randy & Margo Kieher
6:00pm - 7:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
All slots filled
Fred Coutinho (4)
7:00pm - 8:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
2 of 4 slots filled
Rick Gralak (2)
10/17/2017 (Tue.) 8:00am - 9:00am  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Gerri Stanko
9:00am - 10:00am  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Alyssa Brown
10:00am - 11:00am  
Adorer (4)  
2 of 4 slots filled
Linda Bash
Sandy Weaver
11:00am - 12:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Cathy Mutchler
12:00pm - 1:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Kathy Kurtz
1:00pm - 2:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Georgia Wonderly
2:00pm - 3:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Beth Seman
3:00pm - 4:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
patty zickert
4:00pm - 5:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
3 of 4 slots filled
Patti Worstell
Vicki Warner
Dylana Ravenscroft
5:00pm - 6:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
2 of 4 slots filled
Virginia Fenimore
Randy & Margo Kieher
6:00pm - 7:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
All slots filled
Fred Coutinho (4)
7:00pm - 8:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Aggie Hempfling
10/24/2017 (Tue.) 8:00am - 9:00am  
Adorer (4)  
3 of 4 slots filled
Gerri Stanko
Bob & Louise Laube (2)
9:00am - 10:00am  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Morgan Stegemiller
10:00am - 11:00am  
Adorer (4)  
3 of 4 slots filled
Alyssa Brown
Sandy Weaver
Donna Taorad
11:00am - 12:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Cathy Mutchler
12:00pm - 1:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Kathy Kurtz
1:00pm - 2:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Georgia Wonderly
2:00pm - 3:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Beth Seman
3:00pm - 4:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
3 of 4 slots filled
Shelley Bishop
Rick Gralak
Rick Gralak
4:00pm - 5:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
All slots filled
Patti Worstell
Vicki Warner
Dylana Ravenscroft
Kathy Karchur
5:00pm - 6:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
3 of 4 slots filled
Virginia Fenimore
Connie Arnold
Randy & Margo Kieher
6:00pm - 7:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
All slots filled
Fred Coutinho (4)
7:00pm - 8:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Aggie Hempfling
10/31/2017 (Tue.) 8:00am - 9:00am  
Adorer (4)  
3 of 4 slots filled
Gerri Stanko
Bob & Louise Laube (2)
9:00am - 10:00am  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Morgan Stegemiller
10:00am - 11:00am  
Adorer (4)  
2 of 4 slots filled
Alyssa Brown
Sandy Weaver
11:00am - 12:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Cathy Mutchler
12:00pm - 1:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Kathy Kurtz
1:00pm - 2:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Georgia Wonderly
2:00pm - 3:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Beth Seman
3:00pm - 4:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
sherri meyer
4:00pm - 5:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
3 of 4 slots filled
Patti Worstell
Vicki Warner
Dylana Ravenscroft
5:00pm - 6:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
2 of 4 slots filled
Virginia Fenimore
Randy & Margo Kieher
6:00pm - 7:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
All slots filled
Fred Coutinho (4)
7:00pm - 8:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Aggie Hempfling
11/07/2017 (Tue.) 8:00am - 9:00am  
Adorer (4)  
3 of 4 slots filled
Gerri Stanko
Bob & Louise Laube (2)
9:00am - 10:00am  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Morgan Stegemiller
10:00am - 11:00am  
Adorer (4)  
2 of 4 slots filled
Alyssa Brown
Sandy Weaver
11:00am - 12:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Cathy Mutchler
12:00pm - 1:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Kathy Kurtz
1:00pm - 2:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Georgia Wonderly
2:00pm - 3:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
2 of 4 slots filled
Beth Seman
Gail Cronin
3:00pm - 4:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Shelley Bishop
4:00pm - 5:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
3 of 4 slots filled
Patti Worstell
Vicki Warner
Dylana Ravenscroft
5:00pm - 6:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
2 of 4 slots filled
Virginia Fenimore
Randy & Margo Kieher
6:00pm - 7:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
All slots filled
Fred Coutinho (4)
7:00pm - 8:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Aggie Hempfling
11/14/2017 (Tue.) 8:00am - 9:00am  
Adorer (4)  
3 of 4 slots filled
Gerri Stanko
Bob & Louise Laube (2)
9:00am - 10:00am  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Morgan Stegemiller
10:00am - 11:00am  
Adorer (4)  
3 of 4 slots filled
Alyssa Brown
Sandy Weaver
Donna Taorad
11:00am - 12:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Cathy Mutchler
12:00pm - 1:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Kathy Kurtz
1:00pm - 2:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Georgia Wonderly
2:00pm - 3:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Beth Seman
3:00pm - 4:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
4:00pm - 5:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
All slots filled
Patti Worstell
Vicki Warner
Dylana Ravenscroft
Kathy Karchur
5:00pm - 6:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
3 of 4 slots filled
Virginia Fenimore
Connie Arnold
Randy & Margo Kieher
6:00pm - 7:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
All slots filled
Fred Coutinho (4)
7:00pm - 8:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
2 of 4 slots filled
Rick Gralak (2)
11/21/2017 (Tue.) 8:00am - 9:00am  
Adorer (4)  
3 of 4 slots filled
Gerri Stanko
Bob & Louise Laube (2)
9:00am - 10:00am  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Morgan Stegemiller
10:00am - 11:00am  
Adorer (4)  
2 of 4 slots filled
Linda Bash
Sandy Weaver
11:00am - 12:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Cathy Mutchler
12:00pm - 1:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Kathy Kurtz
1:00pm - 2:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Georgia Wonderly
2:00pm - 3:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Beth Seman
3:00pm - 4:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
2 of 4 slots filled
patty zickert
Louise Brooks
4:00pm - 5:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
3 of 4 slots filled
Patti Worstell
Vicki Warner
Dylana Ravenscroft
5:00pm - 6:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
2 of 4 slots filled
Virginia Fenimore
Randy & Margo Kieher
6:00pm - 7:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
All slots filled
Fred Coutinho (4)
7:00pm - 8:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Aggie Hempfling
11/28/2017 (Tue.) 8:00am - 9:00am  
Adorer (4)  
2 of 4 slots filled
Gerri Stanko
Louise & Bob Laube
9:00am - 10:00am  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Morgan Stegemiller
10:00am - 11:00am  
Adorer (4)  
3 of 4 slots filled
Alyssa Brown
Sandy Weaver
Donna Taorad
11:00am - 12:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Cathy Mutchler
12:00pm - 1:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Kathy Kurtz
1:00pm - 2:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Georgia Wonderly
2:00pm - 3:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Beth Seman
3:00pm - 4:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
3 of 4 slots filled
Shelley Bishop
Rick Gralak (2)
4:00pm - 5:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
All slots filled
Patti Worstell
Vicki Warner
Dylana Ravenscroft
Kathy Karchur
5:00pm - 6:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
3 of 4 slots filled
Virginia Fenimore
Connie Arnold
Randy & Margo Kieher
6:00pm - 7:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
All slots filled
Fred Coutinho (4)
7:00pm - 8:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Aggie Hempfling
12/05/2017 (Tue.) 8:00am - 9:00am  
Adorer (4)  
3 of 4 slots filled
Gerri Stanko
Bob & Louise Laube (2)
9:00am - 10:00am  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Morgan Stegemiller
10:00am - 11:00am  
Adorer (4)  
2 of 4 slots filled
Alyssa Brown
Sandy Weaver
11:00am - 12:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Cathy Mutchler
12:00pm - 1:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Kathy Kurtz
1:00pm - 2:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Georgia Wonderly
2:00pm - 3:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
2 of 4 slots filled
Beth Seman
Gail Cronin
3:00pm - 4:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
4:00pm - 5:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
3 of 4 slots filled
Patti Worstell
Vicki Warner
Dylana Ravenscroft
5:00pm - 6:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
2 of 4 slots filled
Virginia Fenimore
Randy & Margo Kieher
6:00pm - 7:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
All slots filled
Fred Coutinho (4)
7:00pm - 8:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Aggie Hempfling
12/12/2017 (Tue.) 8:00am - 9:00am  
Adorer (4)  
3 of 4 slots filled
Gerri Stanko
Bob & Louise Laube (2)
9:00am - 10:00am  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Morgan Stegemiller
10:00am - 11:00am  
Adorer (4)  
3 of 4 slots filled
Alyssa Brown
Sandy Weaver
Donna Taorad
11:00am - 12:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Cathy Mutchler
12:00pm - 1:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Kathy Kurtz
1:00pm - 2:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Georgia Wonderly
2:00pm - 3:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Beth Seman
3:00pm - 4:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Shelley Bishop
4:00pm - 5:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
All slots filled
Patti Worstell
Vicki Warner
Dylana Ravenscroft
Kathy Karchur
5:00pm - 6:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
3 of 4 slots filled
Virginia Fenimore
Connie Arnold
Randy & Margo Kieher
6:00pm - 7:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
All slots filled
Fred Coutinho (4)
7:00pm - 8:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Aggie Hempfling
12/19/2017 (Tue.) 8:00am - 9:00am  
Adorer (4)  
2 of 4 slots filled
Gerri Stanko
Louise & Bob Laube
9:00am - 10:00am  
Adorer (4)  
10:00am - 11:00am  
Adorer (4)  
2 of 4 slots filled
Linda Bash
Sandy Weaver
11:00am - 12:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Cathy Mutchler
12:00pm - 1:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Kathy Kurtz
1:00pm - 2:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Georgia Wonderly
2:00pm - 3:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Beth Seman
3:00pm - 4:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
2 of 4 slots filled
Rick Gralak (2)
4:00pm - 5:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
All slots filled
Patti Worstell
Vicki Warner
Dylana Ravenscroft
Kathy Karchur
5:00pm - 6:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
2 of 4 slots filled
Virginia Fenimore
Randy & Margo Kieher
6:00pm - 7:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
7:00pm - 8:00pm  
Adorer (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Aggie Hempfling


©2017 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home