Framingham

Pearl Street Cafe at Park


At Pearl Street Cupboard & Café at Park our mission is to give support to individuals and families who find themselves experiencing economic and personal challenges by providing hot meals in a respectful, dignified and welcoming social setting. The Café currently serves on Tuesday and Thursday evenings, but come January 8, 2018, the Salvation Army’s “Miracle Kitchen” program will cease operations and Pearl Street will expand its hot meals program at the Café to five days a week. (Monday through Friday)

The two organizations agreed to combine their volunteer forces to staff the combined meal program at the United Way’s Pearl Street Cupboard & Café location at 46 Park Street location.  The Salvation Army is moving to a smaller temporary location at 59 Howard Street, which is suitable for most of the organization’s needs.  However, the new Corps location doesn’t have a kitchen, so joining forces at the United Way site, which seats 118 at a time, makes sense for both social service agencies. The goal of both organizations is to offer a helping hand by continuing to feed people in the community

The Pearl Street Café at Park will continue to serve thousands of meals each month to your neighbors, and we welcome volunteers from both organizations to continue helping us feed the hungry in our region.

We truly cannot do it without you!

For those of you not familiar with Sign-Up Genius, scroll down to find the shift(s) you are interested in working and click the “Sign-Up” button on the right of the screen. After selecting all the shifts you are interested in, click the “Submit and Sign-up” button at the bottom of the screen. You will then be directed to another screen requesting your contact information, once complete click the "Sign Up Now" button and you are done.

If you have any questions, please do not hesitate to call Barbara LaGrenade at 508-370-4902.

Location: 46 Park Street, Framingham, MA

Created by:   Barbara LaGrenade
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.
Date (mm/dd/yyyy EST) Available Slot
02/22/2018
(Thu. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
All slots filled
Bruce Salloux
Chick Fil A Mark Parker (2)
Framingham Rotary Jim Patterson (5)
confirmed
Heather Sileo & Annette Proudman (2)
confirmed
Mary Ciriello
confirmed
Precision Marketing Group Maureen Condon (2)
Maureen & Steve will be there, confirmed!
St. Luke Don Pachuta
Melissa Ramgren
Jim Mavrikos
confirmed
Gayle Walker (2)
confirmed
Step Up To Excellence Program (FHS) Julia Rivera
confirmed
St. Stephen Perish William Wentworth
Steve Xia
Steve Xia from Wellesley
02/23/2018
(Fri. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
All slots filled
Framingham Families Karen Kornbau (15)
number may vary, but will aim for at least 15
Carol Mitchell
Cristina Brennan (2)
2 adults and 2 children (age 6)
Marilyn Scott
The F8 Foundation Cynthia
Carol Canova
02/26/2018
(Mon. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
All slots filled
Crossroads Church Framingham Kathy Cooper (6)
Framingham HS Student Government Sheryl Stacey (13)
Alec Levine
Andrea Smith
02/27/2018
(Tue. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
All slots filled
BNY Fran Prina (5)
6 Confirmed
Kevin Tagliaferri
Mary Ciriello
Nestle Jeff Doane
Steve Reitter
St. Luke Don Pachuta
TJX - Vicki Aho
Wegman's - Megan Ruby (5)
St. Andrews Episcopal Wellesley Tim Phillips (2)
could bring four more
Cecile Atchue (3)
02/28/2018
(Wed. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
All slots filled
Rhonda McGee
Unitarian Universalist Sherborn Joan Hunter-Brody (14)
Sue Ellis (3)
Plymouth Church Framingham
Gayle Walker (2)
Isabella Tirabassi
03/01/2018
(Thu. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
All slots filled
Alec Levine
Alpha Lodge in Framingham (5)
Andrea Hamilton
Bruce Salloux
Mary Ciriello
Steve Reitter
St. Luke Don Pachuta
Temple Shir Tikva - Carrie Morenberg (5)
St. Mary's Episcopal Newton Andrea Gordon (5)
03/02/2018
(Fri. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
All slots filled
St. Bernadette Catholic School Martin Moran (14)
Carol Mitchell
Marilyn Scott
The F8 Foundation Cynthia
Claire Richardson (2)
Steve Xia (2)
Steve Xia from Wellesley
03/05/2018
(Mon. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
17 of 21 slots filled
Trinitarian Congregational Wayland Kyle Smethurst (14)
Scott Redmond
Gayle Walker (2)
Zack Walker
03/06/2018
(Tue. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
17 of 21 slots filled
Kevin Tagliaferri
Mary Ciriello
Steve Reitter
St. Luke Don Pachuta (10)
TJX - Ann MacKay
TJX - Vicki Aho
Katie Smith
The F8 Foundation Cynthia
03/07/2018
(Wed. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
All slots filled
Rhonda McGee
Faith Community Church Hopkinton Josh Morrison (20)
03/08/2018
(Thu. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
20 of 21 slots filled
Alec Levine
Bruce Salloux
Congregation B'Nai Torah Danyel Rodgers (10)
Mary Ciriello
Precision Marketing Group Maureen Condon (2)
Steve Reitter
St. Bridget's Maria & Bruce Chaput (2)
St. Luke Don Pachuta
The F8 Foundation Cynthia
03/09/2018
(Fri. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
18 of 21 slots filled
First Baptist Ch Framingham Jay Reilly (6)
The F8 Foundation Cynthia
Kit Cunningham
Kit Cunningham (10)
10 students from the Rivers School, , supervised by Kit Cunningham, AND a group of classical musicians to entertain the diners.
03/12/2018
(Mon. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
11 of 21 slots filled
Parish of St. Paul's Newton Eliza Blay (8)
Scott Redmond
Heather Sileo
judith Weinthaler
03/13/2018
(Tue. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
All slots filled
Comcast Robert Pollard (3)
Kevin Tagliaferri
Mary Ciriello
Rho Epsilon Omega Dina Rodrigues (3)
Steve Reitter
St. Luke Don Pachuta
TJX - Vicki Aho
St. Elizabeth's Episcopal Sudbury Carol Davies (9)
could bring 2 more
Katie Smith
03/14/2018
(Wed. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
18 of 21 slots filled
Rhonda McGee
Framingham HS Step Up Progra Maria Sequenzia (7)
St. George's Catholic Framingham Micki O'Malley
Deborah & Vincent Cantor (2)
Boy Scout Troop 60 Sudbury, MA (5)
Carol Mitchell
Isabella Tirabassi
03/15/2018
(Thu. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
All slots filled
Alec Levine
Andrea Hamilton
Bruce Salloux
Islamic Center of Framingham Shaheen Akhtar (5)
Islamic Center of Framingham Faisal Musa (5)
Mary Ciriello
Steve Reitter
St. Luke Don Pachuta
TJX - Michael LLoyd (2)
The F8 Foundation Cynthia
Jim Mavrikos
Nikki Shayevich
03/16/2018
(Fri. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
10 of 21 slots filled
St. Andrews Episc/Lutheran Church Framingham Cathy Molkenbur-Newman (10)
03/19/2018
(Mon. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
1 of 21 slots filled
Scott Redmond
03/20/2018
(Tue. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
17 of 21 slots filled
Danyel Rodgers Family & Friends (6)
GFCC Ministry Mae Martin (5)
Kevin Tagliaferri
Mary Ciriello
Steve Reitter
St. Luke Don Pachuta
TJX - Vicki Aho
Isabella Tirabassi
03/21/2018
(Wed. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
13 of 21 slots filled
Rhonda McGee
Armenian Church of HT Jen Cote (8)
Allison Garrity (4)
2 adults, 2 kids
03/22/2018
(Thu. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
20 of 21 slots filled
Alec Levine
Bruce Salloux
Chick Fil A Mark Parker (2)
Framingham Rotary Jim Patterson (5)
Heather Sileo & Annette Proudman (2)
Mary Ciriello
Precision Marketing Group Maureen Condon (2)
Steve Reitter
St. Luke Don Pachuta
Leticia Tameirao (3)
Framingham State University Dental Club
Nikki Shayevich
03/23/2018
(Fri. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
16 of 21 slots filled
Framingham Families Karen Kornbau (15)
number may vary, but will aim for at least 15
Marilyn Scott
03/26/2018
(Mon. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
20 of 21 slots filled
Crossroads Church Framingha Kathy Cooper (6)
Framingham HS Student Government Sheryl Stacey (13)
Scott Redmond
03/27/2018
(Tue. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
20 of 21 slots filled
BNY Fran Prina (5)
Kevin Tagliaferri
Mary Ciriello
Nestle Jeff Doane
Steve Reitter
St. Luke Don Pachuta
TJX - Vicki Aho
St. Andrews Episcopal Wellesley Tim Phillips (6)
Cecile Atchue (3)
03/28/2018
(Wed. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
All slots filled
Rhonda McGee
St. Theresa's Church Sherborn Sheila Carchidi (5)
Boston Heart Diagnostics Mark Maltz (15)
03/29/2018
(Thu. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
All slots filled
Alec Levine
Andrea Hamilton
Bruce Salloux
Mary Ciriello
Steve Reitter
St. Luke Don Pachuta
TD Bank Jayme DeMers (5)
Wegman's - Megan Ruby (5)
Melissa Ramgren
Plymouth Church Framingham Susan Ellis (4)
could bring more
03/30/2018
(Fri. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
04/02/2018
(Mon. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
15 of 21 slots filled
Trinitarian Congregational Wayland Kyle Smethurst (14)
Scott Redmond
04/03/2018
(Tue. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
15 of 21 slots filled
Kevin Tagliaferri
Mary Ciriello
Steve Reitter
St. Luke Don Pachuta (10)
TJX - Ann MacKay
TJX - Vicki Aho
04/04/2018
(Wed. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
All slots filled
Rhonda McGee
Faith Community Church Hopkinton Josh Morrison (20)
04/05/2018
(Thu. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
All slots filled
Alec Levine
Alpha Lodge in Framingham (5)
Bruce Salloux
Mary Ciriello
Precision Marketing Group Maureen Condon (2)
Steve Reitter
St. Luke Don Pachuta
Temple Shir Tikva - Carrie Morenberg (5)
St. Mary's Episcopal Newton Andrea Gordon (4)
could bring 1 more
04/06/2018
(Fri. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
14 of 21 slots filled
St. Bernadette Catholic School Martin Moran (14)
04/09/2018
(Mon. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
18 of 21 slots filled
Trinity Episcopal Ch Newton Richard Thomas (6)
Hopkinton women club
Hopkinton women club (10)
Scott Redmond
04/10/2018
(Tue. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
20 of 21 slots filled
Comcast Robert Pollard (3)
Kevin Tagliaferri
Mary Ciriello
Rho Epsilon Omega Dina Rodrigues (3)
Steve Reitter
St. Luke Don Pachuta
TJX - Vicki Aho
St. Elizabeth's Episcopal Sudbury Carol Davies (9)
could bring 2 more
04/11/2018
(Wed. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
11 of 21 slots filled
Rhonda McGee
Framingham HS Step Up Progra Maria Sequenzia (7)
St. George's Catholic Framingham Micki O'Malley
Deborah & Vincent Cantor (2)
04/12/2018
(Thu. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
18 of 21 slots filled
Alec Levine
Andrea Hamilton
Bruce Salloux
Congregation B'Nai Torah Danyel Rodgers (10)
Mary Ciriello
Steve Reitter
St. Bridget's Maria & Bruce Chaput (2)
St. Luke Don Pachuta
04/13/2018
(Fri. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
8 of 21 slots filled
Presbyterian Church Sudbury Dottie Keene (8)
04/17/2018
(Tue. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
10 of 21 slots filled
GFCC Ministry Mae Martin (5)
Kevin Tagliaferri
Mary Ciriello
Steve Reitter
St. Luke Don Pachuta
TJX - Vicki Aho
04/18/2018
(Wed. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
13 of 21 slots filled
Rhonda McGee
Armenian Church of HT Jen Cote (8)
Allison Garrity (4)
2 adults, 2 kids
04/19/2018
(Thu. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
19 of 21 slots filled
Alec Levine
Bruce Salloux
Islamic Center of Framingham Shaheen Akhtar (5)
Islamic Center of Framingham Faisal Musa (5)
Mary Ciriello
Precision Marketing Group Maureen Condon (2)
Steve Reitter
St. Luke Don Pachuta
TJX - Michael LLoyd (2)
04/20/2018
(Fri. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
10 of 21 slots filled
St. Andrews Episc/Lutheran Church Framingham Cathy Molkenbur-Newman (10)
04/23/2018
(Mon. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
20 of 21 slots filled
Crossroads Church Framingham Kathy Cooper (6)
Framingham HS Student Government Sheryl Stacey (13)
Scott Redmond
04/24/2018
(Tue. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
20 of 21 slots filled
BNY Fran Prina (5)
Kevin Tagliaferri
Mary Ciriello
Nestle Jeff Doane
Steve Reitter
St. Luke Don Pachuta
TJX - Vicki Aho
St. Andrews Episcopal Wellesley Tim Phillips (6)
Cecile Atchue (3)
04/25/2018
(Wed. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
15 of 21 slots filled
Rhonda McGee
Pilgrin Church Sherborn Dan Marple (14)
04/26/2018
(Thu. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
16 of 21 slots filled
Alec Levine
Andrea Hamilton
Bruce Salloux
Chick Fil A Mark Parker (2)
Framingham Rotary Jim Patterson (5)
Heather Sileo & Annette Proudman (2)
Mary Ciriello
Steve Reitter
St. Luke Don Pachuta
Melissa Ramgren
04/27/2018
(Fri. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
15 of 21 slots filled
Framingham Families Karen Kornbau (15)
number may vary, but will aim for at least 15
04/30/2018
(Mon. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
15 of 21 slots filled
Trinitarian Congregational Wayland Kyle Smethurst (14)
Scott Redmond
05/01/2018
(Tue. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
15 of 21 slots filled
Kevin Tagliaferri
Mary Ciriello
Steve Reitter
St. Luke Don Pachuta (10)
TJX - Ann MacKay
TJX - Vicki Aho
05/02/2018
(Wed. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
All slots filled
Rhonda McGee
Faith Community Church Hopkinton Josh Morrison (20)
05/03/2018
(Thu. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
All slots filled
Alec Levine
Alpha Lodge in Framingham (5)
Bruce Salloux
Mary Ciriello
Precision Marketing Group Maureen Condon (2)
Steve Reitter
St. Luke Don Pachuta
Temple Shir Tikva - Carrie Morenberg (5)
St. Mary's Episcopal Newton Andrea Gordon (4)
could bring 1 more
05/04/2018
(Fri. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
14 of 21 slots filled
St. Bernadette Catholic School Martin Moran (14)
05/07/2018
(Mon. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
15 of 21 slots filled
Trinitarian Congregational Wayland Kyle Smethurst (14)
Scott Redmond
05/08/2018
(Tue. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
20 of 21 slots filled
Comcast Robert Pollard (3)
Kevin Tagliaferri
Mary Ciriello
Rho Epsilon Omega Dina Rodrigues (3)
Steve Reitter
St. Luke Don Pachuta
TJX - Vicki Aho
St. Elizabeth's Episcopal Sudbury Carol Davies (9)
could bring 2 more
05/09/2018
(Wed. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
16 of 21 slots filled
Rhonda McGee
Framingham HS Step Up Progra Maria Sequenzia (7)
St. George's Catholic Framingham Micki O'Malley
Deborah & Vincent Cantor (2)
Boy Scout Troop 60 Sudbury, MA (5)
05/10/2018
(Thu. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
18 of 21 slots filled
Alec Levine
Andrea Hamilton
Bruce Salloux
Congregation B'Nai Torah Danyel Rodgers (10)
Mary Ciriello
Steve Reitter
St. Bridget's Maria & Bruce Chaput (2)
St. Luke Don Pachuta
05/11/2018
(Fri. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
8 of 21 slots filled
Presbyterian Church Sudbury Dottie Keene (8)
05/14/2018
(Mon. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
7 of 21 slots filled
Trinity Episcopal Ch Newton Richard Thomas (6)
Scott Redmond
05/15/2018
(Tue. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
All slots filled
Applause Stacie Tryon (5)
Big Y Heather Bartholomew (5)
Danyel Rodgers Family & Friends (6)
Kevin Tagliaferri
Mary Ciriello
Steve Reitter
St. Luke Don Pachuta
TJX - Vicki Aho
05/16/2018
(Wed. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
13 of 21 slots filled
Rhonda McGee
Armenian Church of HT Jen Cote (8)
Allison Garrity (4)
2 adults, 2 kids
05/17/2018
(Thu. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
19 of 21 slots filled
Alec Levine
Bruce Salloux
Islamic Center of Framingham Shaheen Akhtar (5)
Islamic Center of Framingham Faisal Musa (5)
Mary Ciriello
Precision Marketing Group Maureen Condon (2)
Steve Reitter
St. Luke Don Pachuta
TJX - Michael LLoyd (2)
05/18/2018
(Fri. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
10 of 21 slots filled
St. Andrews Episc/Lutheran Church Framingham Cathy Molkenbur-Newman (10)
05/21/2018
(Mon. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
20 of 21 slots filled
Crossroads Church Framingha Kathy Cooper (6)
Framingham HS Student Government Sheryl Stacey (13)
Scott Redmond
05/22/2018
(Tue. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
20 of 21 slots filled
BNY Fran Prina (5)
Kevin Tagliaferri
Mary Ciriello
Nestle Jeff Doane
Steve Reitter
St. Luke Don Pachuta
TJX - Vicki Aho
St. Andrews Episcopal Wellesley Tim Phillips (6)
Cecile Atchue (3)
05/23/2018
(Wed. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
15 of 21 slots filled
Rhonda McGee
Unitarian Universalist Sherborn Joan Hunter-Brody (14)
05/24/2018
(Thu. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
15 of 21 slots filled
Alec Levine
Andrea Hamilton
Bruce Salloux
Chick Fil A Mark Parker (2)
Framingham Rotary Jim Patterson (5)
Heather Sileo & Annette Proudman (2)
Mary Ciriello
Steve Reitter
St. Luke Don Pachuta
05/25/2018
(Fri. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
15 of 21 slots filled
Framingham Families Karen Kornbau (15)
number may vary, but will aim for at least 15
05/29/2018
(Tue. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
5 of 21 slots filled
Kevin Tagliaferri
Mary Ciriello
Steve Reitter
St. Luke Don Pachuta
TJX - Vicki Aho
05/30/2018
(Wed. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
All slots filled
Rhonda McGee
Framingham HS Class of 2019 Dominic Skinnon (20)
05/31/2018
(Thu. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
All slots filled
Alec Levine
Bruce Salloux
GBFB Tony Dellovo (10)
Mary Ciriello
Precision Marketing Group Maureen Condon (2)
Steve Reitter
St. Luke Don Pachuta
Melissa Ramgren
Plymouth Church Framingham Susan Ellis (3)
could bring more
06/01/2018
(Fri. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
06/04/2018
(Mon. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
15 of 21 slots filled
Trinitarian Congregational Wayland Kyle Smethurst (14)
Scott Redmond
06/05/2018
(Tue. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
15 of 21 slots filled
Kevin Tagliaferri
Mary Ciriello
Steve Reitter
St. Luke Don Pachuta (10)
TJX - Ann MacKay
TJX - Vicki Aho
06/06/2018
(Wed. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
All slots filled
Rhonda McGee
Faith Community Church Hopkinton Josh Morrison (20)
06/07/2018
(Thu. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
All slots filled
Alec Levine
Alpha Lodge in Framingham (5)
Andrea Hamilton
Bruce Salloux
Mary Ciriello
Steve Reitter
St. Luke Don Pachuta
Temple Shir Tikva - Carrie Morenberg (5)
St. Mary's Episcopal Newton Andrea Gordon (5)
06/08/2018
(Fri. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
6 of 21 slots filled
First Baptist Ch Framingham Jay Reilly (6)
06/11/2018
(Mon. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
9 of 21 slots filled
Parish of St. Paul's Newton Eliza Blay (8)
Scott Redmond
06/12/2018
(Tue. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
20 of 21 slots filled
Comcast Robert Pollard (3)
Kevin Tagliaferri
Mary Ciriello
Rho Epsilon Omega Dina Rodrigues (3)
Steve Reitter
St. Luke Don Pachuta
TJX - Vicki Aho
St. Elizabeth's Episcopal Sudbury Carol Davies (9)
could bring 2 more
06/13/2018
(Wed. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
11 of 21 slots filled
Rhonda McGee
Framingham HS Step Up Progra Maria Sequenzia (7)
St. George's Catholic Framingham Micki O'Malley
Deborah & Vincent Cantor (2)
06/14/2018
(Thu. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
19 of 21 slots filled
Alec Levine
Bruce Salloux
Congregation B'Nai Torah Danyel Rodgers (10)
Mary Ciriello
Precision Marketing Group Maureen Condon (2)
Steve Reitter
St. Bridget's Maria & Bruce Chaput (2)
St. Luke Don Pachuta
06/15/2018
(Fri. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
10 of 21 slots filled
St. Andrews Episc/Lutheran Church Framingham Cathy Molkenbur-Newman (10)
06/18/2018
(Mon. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
1 of 21 slots filled
Scott Redmond
06/19/2018
(Tue. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
16 of 21 slots filled
Danyel Rodgers Family & Friends (6)
GFCC Ministry Mae Martin (5)
Kevin Tagliaferri
Mary Ciriello
Steve Reitter
St. Luke Don Pachuta
TJX - Vicki Aho
06/20/2018
(Wed. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
13 of 21 slots filled
Rhonda McGee
Armenian Church of HT Jen Cote (8)
Allison Garrity (4)
2 adults, 2 kids
06/21/2018
(Thu. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
20 of 21 slots filled
Alec Levine
Andrea Hamilton
Bruce Salloux
Islamic Center of Framingham Shaheen Akhtar (5)
Islamic Center of Framingham Faisal Musa (2)
Mary Ciriello
Steve Reitter
St. Luke Don Pachuta
TD Bank Jayme DeMers (5)
TJX - Michael LLoyd (2)
06/22/2018
(Fri. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
15 of 21 slots filled
Framingham Families Karen Kornbau (15)
number may vary, but will aim for at least 15
06/25/2018
(Mon. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
20 of 21 slots filled
Crossroads Church Framingha Kathy Cooper (6)
Framingham HS Student Government Sheryl Stacey (13)
Scott Redmond
06/26/2018
(Tue. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
20 of 21 slots filled
BNY Fran Prina (5)
Kevin Tagliaferri
Mary Ciriello
Nestle Jeff Doane
Steve Reitter
St. Luke Don Pachuta
TJX - Vicki Aho
St. Andrews Episcopal Wellesley Tim Phillips (6)
Cecile Atchue (3)
06/27/2018
(Wed. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
All slots filled
Rhonda McGee
St. Theresa's Church Sherborn Sheila Carchidi (5)
Boston Heart Diagnostics Mark Maltz (15)
06/28/2018
(Thu. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
17 of 21 slots filled
Alec Levine
Bruce Salloux
Chick Fil A Mark Parker (2)
Framingham Rotary Jim Patterson (5)
Heather Sileo & Annette Proudman (2)
Mary Ciriello
Precision Marketing Group Maureen Condon (2)
Steve Reitter
St. Luke Don Pachuta
Melissa Ramgren
06/29/2018
(Fri. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
07/02/2018
(Mon. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
15 of 21 slots filled
Trinitarian Congregational Wayland Kyle Smethurst (14)
Scott Redmond
07/03/2018
(Tue. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
14 of 21 slots filled
Kevin Tagliaferri
Mary Ciriello
Steve Reitter
St. Luke Don Pachuta (10)
TJX - Vicki Aho
07/05/2018
(Thu. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
All slots filled
Alec Levine
Alpha Lodge in Framingham (5)
Andrea Hamilton
Bruce Salloux
Mary Ciriello
Steve Reitter
St. Luke Don Pachuta
Temple Shir Tikva - Carrie Morenberg (5)
St. Mary's Episcopal Newton Andrea Gordon (5)
07/06/2018
(Fri. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
07/09/2018
(Mon. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
7 of 21 slots filled
Trinity Episcopal Ch Newton Richard Thomas (6)
Scott Redmond
07/10/2018
(Tue. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
20 of 21 slots filled
Comcast Robert Pollard (3)
Kevin Tagliaferri
Mary Ciriello
Rho Epsilon Omega Dina Rodrigues (3)
Steve Reitter
St. Luke Don Pachuta
TJX - Vicki Aho
St. Elizabeth's Episcopal Sudbury Carol Davies (9)
could bring 2 more
07/11/2018
(Wed. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
11 of 21 slots filled
Rhonda McGee
Framingham HS Step Up Progra Maria Sequenzia (7)
St. George's Catholic Framingham Micki O'Malley
Deborah & Vincent Cantor (2)
07/12/2018
(Thu. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
19 of 21 slots filled
Alec Levine
Bruce Salloux
Congregation B'Nai Torah Danyel Rodgers (10)
Mary Ciriello
Precision Marketing Group Maureen Condon (2)
Steve Reitter
St. Bridget's Maria & Bruce Chaput (2)
St. Luke Don Pachuta
07/13/2018
(Fri. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
8 of 21 slots filled
Presbyterian Church Sudbury Dottie Keene (8)
07/16/2018
(Mon. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
07/17/2018
(Tue. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
16 of 21 slots filled
Danyel Rodgers Family & Friends (6)
GFCC Ministry Mae Martin (5)
Kevin Tagliaferri
Mary Ciriello
Steve Reitter
St. Luke Don Pachuta
TJX - Vicki Aho
07/18/2018
(Wed. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
5 of 21 slots filled
Rhonda McGee
Allison Garrity (4)
2 adults, 2 kids
07/19/2018
(Thu. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
18 of 21 slots filled
Alec Levine
Andrea Hamilton
Bruce Salloux
Islamic Center of Framingham Shaheen Akhtar (5)
Islamic Center of Framingham Faisal Musa (5)
Mary Ciriello
Steve Reitter
St. Luke Don Pachuta
TJX - Michael LLoyd (2)
07/20/2018
(Fri. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
10 of 21 slots filled
St. Andrews Episc/Lutheran Church Framingham Cathy Molkenbur-Newman (10)
07/23/2018
(Mon. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
19 of 21 slots filled
Crossroads Church Framingha Kathy Cooper (6)
Framingham HS Student Government Sheryl Stacey (13)
07/24/2018
(Tue. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
15 of 21 slots filled
Kevin Tagliaferri
Mary Ciriello
Nestle Jeff Doane
Steve Reitter
St. Luke Don Pachuta
TJX - Vicki Aho
St. Andrews Episcopal Wellesley Tim Phillips (6)
Cecile Atchue (3)
07/25/2018
(Wed. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
15 of 21 slots filled
Rhonda McGee
Pilgrim Church Sherborn Dan Marple (14)
07/26/2018
(Thu. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
17 of 21 slots filled
Alec Levine
Bruce Salloux
Chick Fil A Mark Parker (2)
Framingham Rotary Jim Patterson (5)
Heather Sileo & Annette Proudman (2)
Mary Ciriello
Precision Marketing Group Maureen Condon (2)
Steve Reitter
St. Luke Don Pachuta
Melissa Ramgren
07/27/2018
(Fri. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
15 of 21 slots filled
Framingham Families Karen Kornbau (15)
number may vary, but will aim for at least 15
07/30/2018
(Mon. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
14 of 21 slots filled
Trinitarian Congregational Wayland Kyle Smethurst (14)
07/31/2018
(Tue. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
5 of 21 slots filled
Kevin Tagliaferri
Mary Ciriello
Steve Reitter
St. Luke Don Pachuta
TJX - Vicki Aho
08/01/2018
(Wed. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
All slots filled
Rhonda McGee
Faith Community Church Hopkinton Josh Morrison (20)
08/02/2018
(Thu. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
All slots filled
Alec Levine
Alpha Lodge in Framingham (5)
Andrea Hamilton
Bruce Salloux
Mary Ciriello
Steve Reitter
St. Luke Don Pachuta
Temple Shir Tikva - Carrie Morenberg (5)
St. Mary's Episcopal Newton Andrea Gordon (5)
08/03/2018
(Fri. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
14 of 21 slots filled
St. Bernadette Catholic School Martin Moran (14)
08/06/2018
(Mon. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
14 of 21 slots filled
Trinitarian Congregational Wayland Kyle Smethurst (14)
08/07/2018
(Tue. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
15 of 21 slots filled
Kevin Tagliaferri
Mary Ciriello
Steve Reitter
St. Luke Don Pachuta (10)
TJX - Ann MacKay
TJX - Vicki Aho
08/08/2018
(Wed. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
11 of 21 slots filled
Rhonda McGee
Framingham HS Step Up Progra Maria Sequenzia (7)
St. George's Catholic Framingham Micki O'Malley
Deborah & Vincent Cantor (2)
08/09/2018
(Thu. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
19 of 21 slots filled
Alec Levine
Bruce Salloux
Congregation B'Nai Torah Danyel Rodgers (10)
Mary Ciriello
Precision Marketing Group Maureen Condon (2)
Steve Reitter
St. Bridget's Maria & Bruce Chaput (2)
St. Luke Don Pachuta
08/10/2018
(Fri. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
8 of 21 slots filled
Presbyterian Church Sudbury Dottie Keene (8)
08/13/2018
(Mon. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
6 of 21 slots filled
Trinity Episcopal Ch Newton Richard Thomas (6)
08/14/2018
(Tue. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
20 of 21 slots filled
Applause Stacie Tryon (5)
Comcast Robert Pollard (3)
Kevin Tagliaferri
Mary Ciriello
Rho Epsilon Omega Dina Rodrigues (3)
Steve Reitter
St. Luke Don Pachuta
TJX - Vicki Aho
St. Elizabeth's Episcopal Sudbury Carol Davies (4)
could bring 7 more
08/15/2018
(Wed. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
5 of 21 slots filled
Rhonda McGee
Allison Garrity (4)
2 adults, 2 kids
08/16/2018
(Thu. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
18 of 21 slots filled
Alec Levine
Andrea Hamilton
Bruce Salloux
Islamic Center of Framingham Shaheen Akhtar (5)
Islamic Center of Framingham Faisal Musa (5)
Mary Ciriello
Steve Reitter
St. Luke Don Pachuta
TJX - Michael LLoyd (2)
08/17/2018
(Fri. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
10 of 21 slots filled
St. Andrews Episc/Lutheran Church Framingham Cathy Molkenbur-Newman (10)
08/20/2018
(Mon. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
08/21/2018
(Tue. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
19 of 21 slots filled
Big Y Heather Bartholomew (5)
Danyel Rodgers Family & Friends (6)
GFCC Ministry Mae Martin (3)
Kevin Tagliaferri
Mary Ciriello
Steve Reitter
St. Luke Don Pachuta
TJX - Vicki Aho
08/22/2018
(Wed. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
15 of 21 slots filled
Rhonda McGee
Unitarian Universalist Sherborn Joan Hunter-Brody (14)
08/23/2018
(Thu. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
16 of 21 slots filled
Alec Levine
Bruce Salloux
Chick Fil A Mark Parker (2)
Framingham Rotary Jim Patterson (5)
Heather Sileo & Annette Proudman (2)
Mary Ciriello
Precision Marketing Group Maureen Condon (2)
Steve Reitter
St. Luke Don Pachuta
08/24/2018
(Fri. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
15 of 21 slots filled
Framingham Families Karen Kornbau (15)
number may vary, but will aim for at least 15
08/27/2018
(Mon. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
19 of 21 slots filled
Crossroads Church Framingha Kathy Cooper (6)
Framingham HS Student Government Sheryl Stacey (13)
08/28/2018
(Tue. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
15 of 21 slots filled
Kevin Tagliaferri
Mary Ciriello
Nestle Jeff Doane
Steve Reitter
St. Luke Don Pachuta
TJX - Vicki Aho
St. Andrews Episcopal Wellesley Tim Phillips (6)
Cecile Atchue (3)
08/29/2018
(Wed. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
All slots filled
Rhonda McGee
Framingham HS Class of 2019 Dominic Skinnon (20)
08/30/2018
(Thu. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
12 of 21 slots filled
Alec Levine
Andrea Hamilton
Bruce Salloux
Mary Ciriello
Steve Reitter
St. Luke Don Pachuta
Melissa Ramgren
Plymouth Church Framingham Susan Ellis (5)
could bring more
08/31/2018
(Fri. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
09/04/2018
(Tue. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
15 of 21 slots filled
Kevin Tagliaferri
Mary Ciriello
Steve Reitter
St. Luke Don Pachuta (10)
TJX - Ann MacKay
TJX - Vicki Aho
09/05/2018
(Wed. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
All slots filled
Rhonda McGee
Faith Community Church Hopkinton Josh Morrison (20)
09/06/2018
(Thu. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
All slots filled
Alec Levine
Alpha Lodge in Framingham (5)
Bruce Salloux
Mary Ciriello
Precision Marketing Group Maureen Condon (2)
Steve Reitter
St. Luke Don Pachuta
Temple Shir Tikva - Carrie Morenberg (5)
St. Mary's Episcopal Newton Andrea Gordon (4)
could bring 1 more
09/07/2018
(Fri. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
14 of 21 slots filled
St. Bernadette Catholic School Martin Moran (14)
09/10/2018
(Mon. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
6 of 21 slots filled
Trinity Episcopal Ch Newton Richard Thomas (6)
09/11/2018
(Tue. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
20 of 21 slots filled
Comcast Robert Pollard (3)
Kevin Tagliaferri
Mary Ciriello
Rho Epsilon Omega Dina Rodrigues (3)
Steve Reitter
St. Luke Don Pachuta
TJX - Vicki Aho
St. Elizabeth's Episcopal Sudbury Carol Davies (9)
could bring 2 more
09/12/2018
(Wed. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
11 of 21 slots filled
Rhonda McGee
Framingham HS Step Up Progra Maria Sequenzia (7)
St. George's Catholic Framingham Micki O'Malley
Deborah & Vincent Cantor (2)
09/13/2018
(Thu. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
18 of 21 slots filled
Alec Levine
Andrea Hamilton
Bruce Salloux
Congregation B'Nai Torah Danyel Rodgers (10)
Mary Ciriello
Steve Reitter
St. Bridget's Maria & Bruce Chaput (2)
St. Luke Don Pachuta
09/14/2018
(Fri. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
6 of 21 slots filled
First Baptist Ch Framingham Jay Reilly (6)
09/17/2018
(Mon. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
09/18/2018
(Tue. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
19 of 21 slots filled
Danyel Rodgers Family & Friends (6)
GFCC Ministry Mae Martin (3)
Kevin Tagliaferri
Mary Ciriello
Steve Reitter
St. Luke Don Pachuta
TD Bank Jayme DeMers (5)
TJX - Vicki Aho
09/19/2018
(Wed. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
13 of 21 slots filled
Rhonda McGee
Armenian Church of HT Jen Cote (8)
Allison Garrity (4)
2 adults, 2 kids
09/20/2018
(Thu. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
19 of 21 slots filled
Alec Levine
Bruce Salloux
Islamic Center of Framingham Shaheen Akhtar (5)
Islamic Center of Framingham Faisal Musa (5)
Mary Ciriello
Precision Marketing Group Maureen Condon (2)
Steve Reitter
St. Luke Don Pachuta
TJX - Michael LLoyd (2)
09/21/2018
(Fri. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
10 of 21 slots filled
St. Andrews Episc/Lutheran Church Framingham Cathy Molkenbur-Newman (10)
09/24/2018
(Mon. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
19 of 21 slots filled
Crossroads Church Framingha Kathy Cooper (6)
Framingham HS Student Government Sheryl Stacey (13)
09/25/2018
(Tue. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
15 of 21 slots filled
Kevin Tagliaferri
Mary Ciriello
Nestle Jeff Doane
Steve Reitter
St. Luke Don Pachuta
TJX - Vicki Aho
St. Andrews Episcopal Wellesley Tim Phillips (6)
Cecile Atchue (3)
09/26/2018
(Wed. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
All slots filled
Rhonda McGee
St. Theresa's Church Sherborn Sheila Carchidi (5)
Boston Heart Diagnostics Mark Maltz (15)
09/27/2018
(Thu. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
16 of 21 slots filled
Alec Levine
Andrea Hamilton
Bruce Salloux
Chick Fil A Mark Parker (2)
Framingham Rotary Jim Patterson (5)
Heather Sileo & Annette Proudman (2)
Mary Ciriello
Steve Reitter
St. Luke Don Pachuta
Melissa Ramgren
09/28/2018
(Fri. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
15 of 21 slots filled
Framingham Families Karen Kornbau (15)
number may vary, but will aim for at least 15
10/01/2018
(Mon. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
All slots filled
Trinitarian Congregational Wayland Kyle Smethurst (14)
Parish of St. Paul's Newton Eliza Blay (7)
could bring one more
10/02/2018
(Tue. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
15 of 21 slots filled
Kevin Tagliaferri
Mary Ciriello
Steve Reitter
St. Luke Don Pachuta (10)
TJX - Ann MacKay
TJX - Vicki Aho
10/03/2018
(Wed. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
All slots filled
Rhonda McGee
Faith Community Church Hopkinton Josh Morrison (20)
10/04/2018
(Thu. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
All slots filled
Alec Levine
Alpha Lodge in Framingham (5)
Bruce Salloux
Mary Ciriello
Precision Marketing Group Maureen Condon (2)
Steve Reitter
St. Luke Don Pachuta
Temple Shir Tikva - Carrie Morenberg (5)
St. Mary's Episcopal Newton Andrea Gordon (4)
could bring 1 more
10/05/2018
(Fri. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
14 of 21 slots filled
St. Bernadette Catholic School Martin Moran (14)
10/09/2018
(Tue. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
20 of 21 slots filled
Comcast Robert Pollard (3)
Kevin Tagliaferri
Mary Ciriello
Rho Epsilon Omega Dina Rodrigues (3)
Steve Reitter
St. Luke Don Pachuta
TJX - Vicki Aho
St. Elizabeth's Episcopal Sudbury Carol Davies (9)
could bring 2 more
10/10/2018
(Wed. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
16 of 21 slots filled
Rhonda McGee
Framingham HS Step Up Progra Maria Sequenzia (7)
St. George's Catholic Framingham Micki O'Malley
Deborah & Vincent Cantor (2)
Boy Scout Troop 60 Sudbury, MA (5)
10/11/2018
(Thu. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
18 of 21 slots filled
Alec Levine
Andrea Hamilton
Bruce Salloux
Congregation B'Nai Torah Danyel Rodgers (10)
Mary Ciriello
Steve Reitter
St. Bridget's Maria & Bruce Chaput (2)
St. Luke Don Pachuta
10/12/2018
(Fri. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
8 of 21 slots filled
Presbyterian Church Sudbury Dottie Keene (8)
10/15/2018
(Mon. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
10/16/2018
(Tue. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
16 of 21 slots filled
Danyel Rodgers Family & Friends (6)
GFCC Ministry Mae Martin (5)
Kevin Tagliaferri
Mary Ciriello
Steve Reitter
St. Luke Don Pachuta
TJX - Vicki Aho
10/17/2018
(Wed. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
13 of 21 slots filled
Rhonda McGee
Armenian Church of HT Jen Cote (8)
Allison Garrity (4)
2 adults, 2 kids
10/18/2018
(Thu. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
19 of 21 slots filled
Alec Levine
Bruce Salloux
Islamic Center of Framingham Shaheen Akhtar (5)
Islamic Center of Framingham Faisal Musa (5)
Mary Ciriello
Precision Marketing Group Maureen Condon (2)
Steve Reitter
St. Luke Don Pachuta
TJX - Michael LLoyd (2)
10/19/2018
(Fri. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
10 of 21 slots filled
St. Andrews Episc/Lutheran Church Framingham Cathy Molkenbur-Newman (10)
10/22/2018
(Mon. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
19 of 21 slots filled
Crossroads Church Framingha Kathy Cooper (6)
Framingham HS Student Government Sheryl Stacey (13)
10/23/2018
(Tue. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
15 of 21 slots filled
Kevin Tagliaferri
Mary Ciriello
Nestle Jeff Doane
Steve Reitter
St. Luke Don Pachuta
TJX - Vicki Aho
St. Andrews Episcopal Wellesley Tim Phillips (6)
Cecile Atchue (3)
10/24/2018
(Wed. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
15 of 21 slots filled
Rhonda McGee
Pilgrim Church Sherborn Dan Marple (14)
10/25/2018
(Thu. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
16 of 21 slots filled
Alec Levine
Andrea Hamilton
Bruce Salloux
Chick Fil A Mark Parker (2)
Framingham Rotary Jim Patterson (5)
Heather Sileo & Annette Proudman (2)
Mary Ciriello
Steve Reitter
St. Luke Don Pachuta
Melissa Ramgren
10/26/2018
(Fri. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
15 of 21 slots filled
Framingham Families Karen Kornbau (15)
number may vary, but will aim for at least 15
10/29/2018
(Mon. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
14 of 21 slots filled
Trinitarian Congregational Wayland Kyle Smethurst (14)
10/30/2018
(Tue. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
15 of 21 slots filled
GBFB Tony Dellovo (10)
Kevin Tagliaferri
Mary Ciriello
Steve Reitter
St. Luke Don Pachuta
TJX - Vicki Aho
10/31/2018
(Wed. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
All slots filled
Rhonda McGee
Framingham HS Class of 2019 Dominic Skinnon (20)
11/01/2018
(Thu. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
All slots filled
Alec Levine
Alpha Lodge in Framingham (5)
Bruce Salloux
Mary Ciriello
Precision Marketing Group Maureen Condon (2)
Steve Reitter
St. Luke Don Pachuta
Temple Shir Tikva - Carrie Morenberg (5)
St. Mary's Episcopal Newton Andrea Gordon (4)
could bring 1 more
11/02/2018
(Fri. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
14 of 21 slots filled
St. Bernadette Catholic School Martin Moran (14)
11/05/2018
(Mon. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
14 of 21 slots filled
Trinitarian Congregational Wayland Kyle Smethurst (14)
11/06/2018
(Tue. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
15 of 21 slots filled
Kevin Tagliaferri
Mary Ciriello
Steve Reitter
St. Luke Don Pachuta (10)
TJX - Ann MacKay
TJX - Vicki Aho
11/07/2018
(Wed. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
All slots filled
Rhonda McGee
Faith Community Church Hopkinton Josh Morrison (20)
11/08/2018
(Thu. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
18 of 21 slots filled
Alec Levine
Andrea Hamilton
Bruce Salloux
Congregation B'Nai Torah Danyel Rodgers (10)
Mary Ciriello
Steve Reitter
St. Bridget's Maria & Bruce Chaput (2)
St. Luke Don Pachuta
11/09/2018
(Fri. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
8 of 21 slots filled
Presbyterian Church Sudbury Dottie Keene (8)
11/13/2018
(Tue. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
20 of 21 slots filled
Applause Stacie Tryon (5)
Comcast Robert Pollard (3)
Kevin Tagliaferri
Mary Ciriello
Rho Epsilon Omega Dina Rodrigues (3)
Steve Reitter
St. Luke Don Pachuta
TJX - Vicki Aho
St. Elizabeth's Episcopal Sudbury Carol Davies (4)
could bring 7 more
11/14/2018
(Wed. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
16 of 21 slots filled
Rhonda McGee
Framingham HS Step Up Progra Maria Sequenzia (7)
St. George's Catholic Framingham Micki O'Malley
Deborah & Vincent Cantor (2)
Boy Scout Troop 60 Sudbury, MA (5)
11/15/2018
(Thu. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
19 of 21 slots filled
Alec Levine
Bruce Salloux
Islamic Center of Framingham Shaheen Akhtar (5)
Islamic Center of Framingham Faisal Musa (5)
Mary Ciriello
Precision Marketing Group Maureen Condon (2)
Steve Reitter
St. Luke Don Pachuta
TJX - Michael LLoyd (2)
11/16/2018
(Fri. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
10 of 21 slots filled
St. Andrews Episc/Lutheran Church Framingham Cathy Molkenbur-Newman (10)
11/19/2018
(Mon. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
11/20/2018
(Tue. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
19 of 21 slots filled
Big Y Heather Bartholomew (5)
Danyel Rodgers Family & Friends (6)
GFCC Ministry Mae Martin (3)
Kevin Tagliaferri
Mary Ciriello
Steve Reitter
St. Luke Don Pachuta
TJX - Vicki Aho
11/21/2018
(Wed. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
13 of 21 slots filled
Rhonda McGee
Armenian Church of HT Jen Cote (8)
Allison Garrity (4)
2 adults, 2 kids
11/26/2018
(Mon. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
19 of 21 slots filled
Crossroads Church Framingha Kathy Cooper (6)
Framingham HS Student Government Sheryl Stacy (13)
11/27/2018
(Tue. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
15 of 21 slots filled
Kevin Tagliaferri
Mary Ciriello
Nestle Jeff Doane
Steve Reitter
St. Luke Don Pachuta
TJX - Vicki Aho
St. Andrews Episcopal Wellesley Tim Phillips (6)
Cecile Atchue (3)
11/28/2018
(Wed. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
15 of 21 slots filled
Rhonda McGee
Unitarian Universalist Sherborn Joan Hunter-Brody (14)
11/29/2018
(Thu. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
13 of 21 slots filled
Alec Levine
Bruce Salloux
Mary Ciriello
Precision Marketing Group Maureen Condon (2)
Steve Reitter
St. Luke Don Pachuta
Melissa Ramgren
Plymouth Church Framingham Susan Ellis (5)
could bring more
11/30/2018
(Fri. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
15 of 21 slots filled
Framingham Families Karen Kornbau (15)
number may vary, but will aim for at least 15
12/03/2018
(Mon. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
14 of 21 slots filled
Trinitarian Congregational Wayland Kyle Smethurst (14)
12/04/2018
(Tue. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
15 of 21 slots filled
Kevin Tagliaferri
Mary Ciriello
Steve Reitter
St. Luke Don Pachuta (10)
TJX - Ann MacKay
TJX - Vicki Aho
12/05/2018
(Wed. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
All slots filled
Rhonda McGee
Faith Community Church Hopkinton Josh Morrison (20)
12/06/2018
(Thu. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
All slots filled
Alec Levine
Alpha Lodge in Framingham (5)
Andrea Hamilton
Bruce Salloux
Mary Ciriello
Steve Reitter
St. Luke Don Pachuta
Temple Shir Tikva - Carrie Morenberg (5)
St. Mary's Episcopal Newton Andrea Gordon (5)
12/07/2018
(Fri. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
14 of 21 slots filled
St. Bernadette Catholic School Martin Moran (14)
12/10/2018
(Mon. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
8 of 21 slots filled
Parish of St. Paul's Newton Eliza Blay (8)
12/11/2018
(Tue. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
20 of 21 slots filled
Comcast Robert Pollard (3)
Kevin Tagliaferri
Mary Ciriello
Rho Epsilon Omega Dina Rodrigues (3)
Steve Reitter
St. Luke Don Pachuta
TJX - Vicki Aho
St. Elizabeth's Episcopal Sudbury Carol Davies (9)
could bring 2 more
12/12/2018
(Wed. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
11 of 21 slots filled
Rhonda McGee
Framingham HS Step Up Progra Maria Sequenzia (7)
St. George's Catholic Framingham Micki O'Malley
Deborah & Vincent Cantor (2)
12/13/2018
(Thu. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
19 of 21 slots filled
Alec Levine
Bruce Salloux
Congregation B'Nai Torah Danyel Rodgers (10)
Mary Ciriello
Precision Marketing Group Maureen Condon (2)
Steve Reitter
St. Bridget's Maria & Bruce Chaput (2)
St. Luke Don Pachuta
12/14/2018
(Fri. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
6 of 21 slots filled
First Baptist Ch Framingham Jay Reilly (6)
12/17/2018
(Mon. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
19 of 21 slots filled
Framingham HS Student Government Sheryl Stacey (13)
Crossroads Church Framingham Kathy Cooper (6)
12/18/2018
(Tue. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
19 of 21 slots filled
Danyel Rodgers Family & Friends (6)
GFCC Ministry Mae Martin (3)
Kevin Tagliaferri
Mary Ciriello
Steve Reitter
St. Luke Don Pachuta
TD Bank Jayme DeMers (5)
TJX - Vicki Aho
12/19/2018
(Wed. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
13 of 21 slots filled
Rhonda McGee
Armenian Church of HT Jen Cote (8)
Allison Garrity (4)
2 adults, 2 kids
12/20/2018
(Thu. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
18 of 21 slots filled
Alec Levine
Andrea Hamilton
Bruce Salloux
Islamic Center of Framingham Shaheen Akhtar (5)
Islamic Center of Framingham Faisal Musa (5)
Mary Ciriello
Steve Reitter
St. Luke Don Pachuta
TJX - Michael LLoyd (2)
12/21/2018
(Fri. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
10 of 21 slots filled
St. Andrews Episc/Lutheran Church Framingham Cathy Molkenbur-Newman (10)
12/26/2018
(Wed. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
20 of 21 slots filled
St. Theresa's Catholic Sherborn Sheila Carchidi (5)
Boston Heart Diagnostics Mark Maltz (15)
12/27/2018
(Thu. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
17 of 21 slots filled
Alec Levine
Bruce Salloux
Chick Fil A Mark Parker (2)
Framingham Rotary Jim Patterson (5)
Heather Sileo & Annette Proudman (2)
Mary Ciriello
Precision Marketing Group Maureen Condon (2)
Steve Reitter
St. Luke Don Pachuta
Melissa Ramgren
12/28/2018
(Fri. 5:00pm - 7:30pm)

Volunteers (21)

Volunteers will assist with set-up, serving our clients and clean-up.

 
15 of 21 slots filled
Framingham Families Karen Kornbau (15)
number may vary, but will aim for at least 15
©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home