PACIM

Festival of Nations CAFE

Wed., May 2-Sun., May 6, 2018

Created by:   Donna Sisler
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CDT) Available Slot
05/02/2018 (Wed.) PACIM office  1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Loading (2)

 
St. Paul RiverCentre  3:00pm - 6:00pm  

Set Up (3)

 
All slots filled
Paula Colwell
Pawel Rog
Danuta Warec
05/03/2018 (Thu.) St. Paul RiverCentre  8:00am - 12:00pm  

Kitchen Help

 
Martha Pachnik

Server (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Jeanette Schneider
9:30 to 1:30
Mary Wojciak
Denise Pachnik
8:30am - 12:30pm  

Cashier

 
Paula Colwell
12:00pm - 4:30pm  

Kitchen Help

 
Martha Pachnik
12:30pm - 5:00pm  

Server (4)

 
All slots filled
Mary Wojciak
Karen Kishel
Greg Kishel
Wesley Pat

Cashier

 
Wesley Joe
05/04/2018 (Fri.) St. Paul RiverCentre  9:00am - 1:00pm  

Kitchen Help

 
Martha Pachnik

Server (4)

 
All slots filled
Edziu
Mary Wojciak
Albert Kowalczak
Jolanta Papiewska
9:30am - 1:30pm  

Cashier

 
Judith Blanchard
1:00pm - 5:30pm  

Kitchen Help

 
Martha Pachnik
1:00pm - 6:00pm  

Server (4)

 
All slots filled
Edziu
Mary Wojciak
Albert Kowalczak
Jolanta Papiewska
1:30pm - 5:30pm  

Cashier

 
PAWEL ROG
5:30pm - 9:30pm  

Kitchen Help

 
Jolanta Papiewska
6:00pm - 10:30pm  

Server (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Edziu

Cashier

 
PAWEL ROG
05/05/2018 (Sat.) St. Paul RiverCentre  9:30am - 1:30pm  

Kitchen Help

 
Bradley Pachnik

Servers (2)

 
All slots filled
LuAnn Kerzman
First time volunteer
Anna Saletis
10:00am - 2:00pm  

Servers (2)

 
All slots filled
Gloria Bergstrom
Gloria Bergstrom
Jean Bukovich

Cashier

 
Gloria Bergstrom
Julie Novak
1:30pm - 6:00pm  

Kitchen Help

 
Jolanta Papiewska

Servers (2)

 
All slots filled
Joni Mack
Steve Antolak
2:00pm - 6:30pm  

Servers (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lilia Murphy

Cashier

 
6:00pm - 10:00pm  

Kitchen Help

 

Servers (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jolanta Papiewska
6:30pm - 10:30pm  

Servers (2)

 

Cashier

 
05/06/2018 (Sun.) St. Paul RiverCentre  9:30am - 1:30pm  

Kitchen Help

 
Jolanta Papiewska

Servers (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Rebecca Hooper
10:00am - 2:00pm  

Servers (2)

 

Cashier

 
Charlene Delaney
1:30pm - 6:00pm  

Kitchen Help

 
Terry - Grandkids

Servers (2)

 
All slots filled
Terry Kita
Terry - Grandkids
2:00pm - 6:30pm  

Servers (2)

 
All slots filled
Anna Saletis
Terry Kita

Cashier

 
Charlene Delaney
5:00pm - 8:00pm  

Tear Down (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Anna Saletis


©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home