ARS Staff Appreciation

Lunch Coverage for ARS STAFF

Lunch coverage is one of the most requested ways that volunteers can support our staff so they can catch a break and enjoy adult conversations with their team.  Any help to cover the times listed would be very much appreciated! We have split the coverage into two days in hopes of getting every staff member covered.  If you are available for more than one time slot, that would be amazing as well. Please plan to arrive in plenty of time to park, sign in and report to your designated classroom on the day of lunch coverage.  Middle School volunteers - check in with Ms. Waugh and she will direct you where to go.  Thank you again for sharing your time with our amazing school!

Created by:   ARS volunteers
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EDT) Available Slot
03/16/2018 (Fri.) K - Frutig  11:15am - 12:00pm  

K - Frutig

Sara Koontz
K - Oliphant  11:15am - 12:00pm  

K - Oliphant

Katherine Smith
K - Robbins  11:15am - 12:00pm  

K - Robbins

Grace Cunningham
1st - Clendenin  11:25am - 11:55am  

1st - Clendenin

Andrea Sain
1st - Odom  11:25am - 11:55am  

1st - Odom

Heather Burns
Margaret Burns
1st - Shaginaw  11:25am - 11:55am  

1st - Shaginaw

Jordan Davis
EC coverage  11:30am - 12:00pm  

EC coverage

Heather Burns
2nd - Beukes  12:00pm - 12:30pm  

2nd - Beukes

Gretchen Eudy
2nd - Davis  12:00pm - 12:30pm  

2nd - Davis

Brianna Massey
2nd - Dotson  12:00pm - 12:30pm  

2nd - Dotson

Megan Cummings
03/20/2018 (Tue.) 3rd - Cichelli  11:30am - 12:00pm  

3rd - Cichelli

Mandy Mayhew
3rd - DiGangi  11:30am - 12:00pm  

3rd - DiGangi

Lauren Rutter
3rd - Ellis  11:30am - 12:00pm  

3rd - Ellis

Mary Josey
Middle School 7th grade coverage  11:40am - 12:05pm  

Middle School (2)

All slots filled
ARS volunteers
Cami McDonald
ARS volunteers
Gretchen Eudy
4th - Conine  11:40am - 12:10pm  

4th - Conine

Gretchen Eudy
4th - Czerwinski  11:40am - 12:10pm  

4th - Czerwinski

Julie Tate
4th - Keith  11:40am - 12:10pm  

4th - Keith

Brandy Stewart
5th - Ciampanella  12:00pm - 12:30pm  

5th - Ciampanella

Jenny/Nick Corriher
5th - Smyth  12:00pm - 12:30pm  

5th - Smyth

Andrea Sherrill
5th - Tomerlin (for Brantley)  12:00pm - 12:30pm  

5th - Tomerlin (for Brantley)

Jenny/Nick Corriher
Middle School 6th/8th  12:05pm - 12:40pm  

Middle School (4)

All slots filled
James Rufty
for Mr. Rashley
Jessica Owens
Jessica Owens
ARS volunteers
Gretchen Eudy
Cami McDonald

©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home